History for 2019 Mar 21st to Mar 22nd
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Attending groupsInvited groups |
2019North Florida Spring Break Invitational 2019 Results - North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Published by
Results: Half-Mile Timing Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2019 11:25 PM
2019 Spring Break Invitational - 3/21/2019 to 3/22/2019
www.halfmiletiming.com
UNF Hodges Stadium
Results
Event 5 Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
Finals
1 # 3344 Hunt, Jaeda FR Georgia Stat 5.85m 2.6 19-02.50
5.19m(-1.7) 5.61m(0.2) 5.85m(2.6) PASS PASS PASS
2 # 3392 Sackor, Adja SO Jacksonville 5.93m 5.76m 2.5 18-10.75
5.32m(-0.8) FOUL(5.4) 5.76m(2.5) 5.55m(1.1) FOUL(1.1) 5.74m(0.3)
3 # 3352 Shaw, Alexus SR Georgia Stat 5.83m 5.63m -0.3 18-05.75
5.44m(0.9) 5.63m(-0.3) 5.59m(1.5) PASS PASS PASS
4 # 3209 Rothwell, Cha'Mia JR Dartmouth 6.23m 5.62m 0.5 18-05.25
5.62m(0.5) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.6) 5.54m(-1.5) FOUL FOUL(3.8)
5 # 3341 Harper, Simone FR Georgia Stat 5.21m 5.43m -0.3 17-09.75
5.12m(0.7) 5.34m(-0.6) 5.43m(-0.3)
6 # 3134 White, Harleigh SO Clemson 5.51m 5.37m 0.8 17-07.50
5.04m(-0.2) 5.28m(0.2) 5.37m(0.8) PASS PASS PASS
7 # 3199 Goodwin, Olivia SO Dartmouth 5.51m 5.35m 1.9 17-06.75
5.33m(0.3) 5.35m(1.9) 5.26m(-1.2) 5.18m(3.4) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.28m(-0.0)
8 # 3342 Harrison, Ra'Bree JR Georgia Stat 5.82m 5.31m 1.7 17-05.25
5.27m(-1.0) 5.27m(1.2) 5.31m(1.7)
9 # 3531 Hirmer, Dakota SO North Florid 5.31m 3.5 17-05.25
4.65m(0.8) 5.26m(1.4) 5.31m(3.5) FOUL FOUL 5.13m(0.1)
10 # 3464 Moore, Diamond FR Morgan State 5.57m 5.23m 0.3 17-02.00
5.23m(0.3) 5.06m(-0.3) 5.01m(1.2)
11 # 3462 Mines, Alantra SO Morgan State 5.33m 5.21m -0.7 17-01.25
FOUL 4.78m(2.0) 5.21m(-0.7)
12 # 3386 Myslinski, Emily JR Jacksonville 5.36m 5.18m 0.3 17-00.00
5.04m(1.8) 5.18m(0.9) 5.18m(0.3)
13 # 3599 Schmidt, Lindsey SO Princeton 4.97m 5.03m 3.6 16-06.00
4.56m(-1.8) 5.03m(3.6) 4.99m(1.3)
14 # 3601 Souter, Kasja FR Princeton 5.45m 4.96m 2.0 16-03.25
4.80m(-1.6) 4.56m(-0.6) 4.96m(2.0)
15 # 3593 Lodge, Frances SR Princeton 5.08m 4.91m -1.0 16-01.50
4.76m(-0.7) 4.91m(-1.0) 4.57m(-1.0)
16 # 3255 Sorenson, Emma FR Embry-Riddle 4.92m 4.83m -0.5 15-10.25
4.41m(-0.3) 4.83m(-0.5) FOUL(1.8)
17 # 3485 Daramola, Esther JR New Jersey I 5.04m 4.70m -2.0 15-05.00
4.55m(-0.9) 4.42m(-0.4) 4.70m(-2.0)
18 # 3444 Ham, Myranda SR Mercer 4.77m 4.25m -0.9 13-11.50
4.25m(-0.9) 4.02m(-1.6) 4.13m(0.4)
-- # 3389 Parlette, Adreann SO Jacksonville 5.50m FOUL
FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.3)
-- # 3076 Coleman, Taylor JR Central Arka 5.34m DNS NWI
-- # 3016 Val, Ariayanna SO Alabama Stat 5.58m DNS NWI
PASS PASS PASS
-- # 3361 Rice, Kylan FR Howard 5.49m DNS NWI
-- # 3438 Campbell, Sydney SO Mercer 5.85m DNS NWI
Event 6 Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 # 3021 Brown, Jamie SR Alabama Stat 7.85m 7.54m 2.0 24-09.00
7.30m(-1.0) 7.45m(-0.2) FOUL(2.7) 7.27m(0.7) 7.54m(2.0) FOUL(3.5)
2 # 3636 Thibodeau, Jesse JR Princeton 7.46m 7.34m 3.9 24-01.00
FOUL(1.5) 7.15m(-0.5) 5.84m(0.8) FOUL(0.3) 7.34m(3.9) FOUL(0.5)
3 # 3179 Snead, Malik JR Connecticut 7.28m 7.28m 1.9 23-10.75
7.04m(2.8) FOUL(0.9) 6.86m(-0.7) 6.33m(2.8) FOUL(3.1) 7.28m(1.9)
4 # 3621 Iosivas, Andrei FR Princeton 6.98m 6.98m 1.5 22-11.00
6.98m(1.5) 6.80m(-0.7) FOUL(1.2)
5 # 3422 Alfano, Andrew SR Maryland 7.06m 6.96m 0.2 22-10.00
6.96m(0.2) 6.96m(-0.8) 6.60m(0.2) 6.96m(0.1) 6.83m(1.7) FOUL(0.8)
6 # 3022 Cade, Marcus FR Alabama Stat 7.30m 6.96m 2.3 22-10.00
6.96m(2.3) 5.38m(+0.0) 6.76m(1.6) 6.70m(0.6) 6.94m(2.4) 6.91m(0.1)
7 # 3499 Amponsah, Kwaku SO New Jersey I 7.00m 6.86m 3.1 22-06.25
FOUL(-0.1) 6.86m(3.1) 6.53m(0.2)
8 # 3607 Abeeb, Adedayo FR Princeton 6.78m 6.79m -0.4 22-03.50
6.05m(0.7) 6.79m(-0.4) 6.54m(1.2) PASS PASS PASS
9 # 3147 Ledell, D.J. SO Clemson 7.51m 6.78m -0.2 22-03.00
6.78m(-0.2) 6.00m(1.2) FOUL(0.1)
10 # 3562 Thompson, Austin FR North Florid 6.71m -0.6 22-00.25
6.29m(-1.0) 6.48m(-1.2) 6.71m(-0.6)
11 # 3479 Rhooms, Kobe-Jord SO Morgan State 7.14m 6.69m -1.1 21-11.50
6.69m(-1.1) 6.31m(0.1) 6.44m(-1.1)
12 # 3470 Davis, Lamar FR Morgan State 6.89m 6.68m 1.9 21-11.00
6.49m(-0.3) 6.54m(1.1) 6.68m(1.9)
13 # 3231 Simons, Ahria FR Dartmouth 6.94m 6.56m 2.1 21-06.25
6.39m(-0.4) 6.50m(-0.8) 6.56m(2.1)
14 # 3225 Ose, Benjamin SR Dartmouth 7.24m 6.55m -0.5 21-06.00
6.55m(-0.5) FOUL(1.0) 6.33m(0.9)
15 # 3608 Amokwandoh, Stefa SR Princeton 6.80m 6.52m 0.3 21-04.75
FOUL(1.0) 6.52m(0.3) FOUL(3.3)
16 # 3625 Lord, Harry JR Princeton 6.56m 6.49m 1.3 21-03.50
6.49m(1.3) 6.35m(1.1) FOUL(2.6)
17 # 3106 Taylor, Jalal FR Central Arka 6.45m 6.44m 2.2 21-01.50
6.16m(-1.7) 6.44m(2.2) 6.32m(-0.3)
18 # 3094 Bitton, Zac JR Central Arka 6.58m 6.43m 1.9 21-01.25
6.43m(1.9) 6.27m(-0.4) 0.06m(1.3)
19 # 3503 Chandler, Nasiem SO New Jersey I 7.38m 6.40m 1.1 21-00.00
6.40m(1.1) FOUL(2.5) 6.27m(0.2)
20 # 3736 Mitchell, Kadari Usc-Beaufort 6.51m 6.38m -2.3 20-11.25
5.51m(0.4) 6.38m(-2.3) 5.87m(1.4)
21 # 3519 Singh, Pritinder SR New Jersey I 6.41m 6.36m 2.0 20-10.50
6.36m(2.0) 5.83m(0.2) 5.85m(-0.5)
22 # 3098 Dresselhaus, Timo FR Central Arka 6.51m 6.29m 3.6 20-07.75
6.29m(3.6) FOUL(2.7) 5.75m(1.7)
23 # 3144 Hamilton, Anthony SO Clemson 7.00m 6.22m 1.7 20-05.00
6.01m(-0.5) FOUL(0.2) 6.22m(1.7)
24 # 3092 Anthony, Luke FR Central Arka 5.84m 6.21m 2.9 20-04.50
FOUL(-0.4) 5.61m(-4.3) 6.21m(2.9)
25 # 3735 Merida, Elijah Usc-Beaufort 6.09m 6.17m -1.3 20-03.00
5.92m(0.5) FOUL(0.6) 6.17m(-1.3)
26 # 3266 Dean, John-Paul JR Embry-Riddle 6.35m 6.14m 0.5 20-01.75
5.66m(1.1) 6.14m(0.5) 5.75m(-1.2)
27 # 3051 Steele, Keyran JR American Int 7.29m 6.07m -2.8 19-11.00
FOUL(1.7) 6.07m(-2.8) FOUL(-0.3)
28 # 3273 Guinn, Connor SO Embry-Riddle 6.50m 6.01m -0.3 19-08.75
6.01m(-0.3) 5.85m(-1.1) 5.64m(-0.1)
29 # 3270 Djangmah, Matthew SO Embry-Riddle 6.43m 5.94m -0.7 19-06.00
FOUL(-0.4) 5.94m(-0.7) 5.92m(3.0)
30 # 3477 Pressley, Daenah SO Morgan State 6.63m 5.90m 0.8 19-04.25
FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-1.4) 5.90m(0.8)
-- # 3631 Princewill, Austi FR Princeton 7.11m DNS NWI
-- # 3634 Shwarzbard, Avira FR Princeton 7.53m DNS NWI
-- # 3297 Wilson, David FR Embry-Riddle 4.53m DNS NWI
-- # 3637 Tsabkevich, Gilro SO Princeton 7.33m DNS NWI
Event 10 Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 # 3435 Thompson, Greg SR Maryland 61.29m 61.39m 201-05
57.49m 60.88m 59.29m FOUL FOUL 61.39m
2 # 3153 Stona, Roje FR Clemson 58.06m 57.42m 188-05
51.61m 57.42m FOUL 50.36m 54.12m 56.40m
3 # 3155 Voeks, Grant JR Clemson 53.30m 48.95m 160-07
46.67m FOUL 48.95m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 # 3279 Lubelski, Brodie JR Embry-Riddle 51.94m 48.36m 158-08
42.27m 48.36m 48.24m FOUL 46.77m 44.15m
5 # 3624 Licata, Christoph FR Princeton 50.00m 47.96m 157-04
45.59m 47.96m 46.65m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 # 3228 Ribeiro, Lucas JR Dartmouth 49.91m 45.99m 150-11
FOUL FOUL 45.94m 45.99m FOUL FOUL
7 # 3180 Stueber, Todd SO Connecticut 49.90m 44.68m 146-07
44.68m 41.14m FOUL FOUL 43.39m 43.27m
8 # 3275 Haynes, Michael SR Embry-Riddle 48.73m 44.66m 146-06
FOUL 44.66m FOUL FOUL 42.39m FOUL
9 # 3029 Kemp, Caesar SO Alabama Stat 46.17m 44.65m 146-06
FOUL 41.23m 44.65m 43.34m 44.14m 41.79m
10 # 3472 Goodlitt, Kurt JR Morgan State 47.75m 43.27m 141-11
FOUL 43.27m 40.59m
11 # 3140 Campbell, Zico FR Clemson 47.00m 43.27m 141-11
FOUL 43.27m FOUL
12 # 3720 Scott, K’vonte Unattached 42.39m 42.83m 140-06
FOUL FOUL 42.83m
13 # 3289 Rivera, Luis SR Embry-Riddle 45.74m 42.82m 140-06
42.82m 37.09m FOUL
14 # 3263 Carpenter, Zackar SO Embry-Riddle 44.57m 42.00m 137-09
38.52m 42.00m FOUL
15 # 3482 Smith, Joshua SO Morgan State 46.87m 41.16m 135-00
FOUL 39.87m 41.16m
16 # 3226 Palermo, Andrew FR Dartmouth 41.41m 40.59m 133-02
38.02m 40.59m FOUL
17 # 3097 Cooper, Jamir FR Central Arka 48.00m 40.04m 131-04
39.37m 40.04m 37.32m
18 # 3632 Scaglione, Connor FR Princeton 45.00m 39.99m 131-02
39.99m 38.50m FOUL
19 # 3164 Castano, Sebastia JR Connecticut 43.92m 39.91m 130-11
36.48m 39.91m FOUL
20 # 3673 Swindle, Christia SO Southern Wes 40.92m 39.68m 130-02
39.11m 39.68m 39.63m
21 # 3508 Letko, Connor FR New Jersey I 39.59m 129-11
38.65m 39.59m 38.06m
22 # 3182 Torney, Jordan SO Connecticut 32.56m 38.78m 127-03
37.10m 38.78m 35.85m
23 # 3625 Lord, Harry JR Princeton 40.00m 38.23m 125-05
38.23m FOUL FOUL
24 # 3399 Kazemaks, Kaspars SR Latvia/Wokin 38.78m 36.27m 119-00
36.27m FOUL 35.70m
25 # 3706 Boudourian, Mateo Unattached 46.45m 35.06m 115-00
FOUL 31.64m 35.06m
26 # 3169 Grosse, Benjamin FR Connecticut 38.00m 34.12m 111-11
34.12m FOUL 32.17m
27 # 3292 Tom, Ronald JR Embry-Riddle 34.43m 31.68m 103-11
31.11m 31.68m FOUL
28 # 3522 Tsutsumi, Yogou FR New Jersey I 30.78m 101-00
30.78m FOUL FOUL
29 # 3507 Kasmin, Edward FR New Jersey I 30.23m 99-02
FOUL FOUL 30.23m
30 # 3519 Singh, Pritinder SR New Jersey I 28.83m 94-07
27.56m 25.45m 28.83m
31 # 3025 Goins, Javaris JR Alabama Stat 30.10m 28.02m 91-11
27.57m 26.73m 28.02m
32 # 3026 Green, Floyd SR Alabama Stat 22.18m 72-09
20.63m 19.22m 22.18m
-- # 3714 Martin, Kyle Unattached 34.39m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 3260 Bobet, Terrence SO Embry-Riddle 42.66m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 3229 Ruh, Ethan JR Dartmouth 42.11m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 3629 Otal, Zorawar SO Princeton 52.78m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 3276 Jones, Dylan SO Embry-Riddle 40.65m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 3285 Onubogu, Kenny SO Embry-Riddle 39.12m DNS
-- # 3272 Guillermo, Carlos SR Embry-Riddle 37.72m DNS
Event 15 Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 # 3385 Meeks, Sade SO Jacksonville 14.52m 14.95m 49-00.75
14.35m 14.69m 14.04m FOUL 14.95m 14.15m
2 # 3116 Fraley, Veronica FR Clemson 14.99m 14.66m 48-01.25
14.00m FOUL 14.35m 14.66m FOUL FOUL
3 # 3118 Fullerton, Janell SO Clemson 16.35m 14.63m 48-00.00
FOUL 14.63m 14.49m FOUL 14.07m FOUL
4 # 3388 Parker, Noelle SR Jacksonville 14.47m 14.06m 46-01.50
14.00m 14.06m 13.60m 13.35m 13.64m 13.77m
5 # 3014 Thompson, Kristen JR Alabama Stat 13.01m 13.27m 43-06.50
12.53m 12.94m 13.27m FOUL 12.85m 13.19m
6 # 3193 Donner, Rachel FR Dartmouth 13.39m 13.15m 43-01.75
13.15m 12.30m 12.74m 12.93m FOUL FOUL
7 # 3205 Lockhart, Lily SO Dartmouth 14.05m 13.14m 43-01.50
FOUL 13.12m FOUL 12.28m 13.00m 13.14m
8 # 3335 Bradshaw, Kiona SR Georgia Stat 13.87m 12.92m 42-04.75
12.23m 12.92m 12.42m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 # 3407 Henderson, Kamryn FR Maryland 12.68m 12.88m 42-03.25
12.09m 12.88m 12.73m 12.59m 12.59m FOUL
10 # 3586 Harisay, Julia SO Princeton 13.69m 12.67m 41-07.00
FOUL 12.67m 12.49m
11 # 3380 Earwood, Erika SO Jacksonville 13.41m 12.64m 41-05.75
10.50m FOUL 12.64m
12 # 3249 Isenard, Christin SR Embry-Riddle 13.16m 12.25m 40-02.25
12.25m 12.03m FOUL
13 # 3594 Morris, Jalah FR Princeton 12.98m 12.14m 39-10.00
12.12m FOUL 12.14m
14 # 3660 West, Paris JR Southern Wes 12.16m 11.99m 39-04.00
11.72m 11.93m 11.99m
15 # 3012 Reliford, Xiquari JR Alabama Stat 12.81m 11.92m 39-01.25
11.92m 11.32m 11.62m
16 # 3646 Cannon, Chyna SO Southern Wes 11.21m 10.85m 35-07.25
10.25m 10.78m 10.85m
17 # 3007 Locker, Latisha JR Alabama Stat 10.16m 10.57m 34-08.25
8.89m 9.09m 10.57m
18 # 3498 Wells, Sara FR New Jersey I 11.17m 10.06m 33-00.25
FOUL 10.06m 9.65m
19 # 3484 Breaux, Kayla SO New Jersey I 10.54m 9.77m 32-00.75
8.58m 9.77m 7.73m
20 # 3496 Turner, Shannon SR New Jersey I 11.09m 9.70m 31-10.00
FOUL 9.70m FOUL
21 # 3008 Lovett, Shamaria JR Alabama Stat 8.72m 7.79m 25-06.75
7.40m 7.79m 6.68m
-- # 3019 Williams, Bridget JR Alabama Stat 11.61m DNS
-- # 3117 French, Grayce JR Clemson 13.94m DNS
Event 1 Women High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 # 3412 Lefebvre-Oatis, M JR Maryland 1.77m 1.77m 5-09.75
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.80
O O O XO XXX
2 # 3197 Garman, Maria SR Dartmouth 1.75m 1.77m 5-09.75
1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.80
O O O XXO XXO XXX
3 # 3189 Burke, Abigail FR Dartmouth 1.75m 1.67m 5-05.75
1.62 1.67 1.72
O O XXX
4 # 3356 Watson, Jada SO Georgia Stat 1.70m 1.67m 5-05.75
1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72
O O XO XXX
5 # 3191 Dainton, Zoe FR Dartmouth 1.75m 1.67m 5-05.75
1.62 1.67 1.72
O XXO XXX
6 # 3604 Wilhoite, Hadley JR Princeton 1.63m 1.62m 5-03.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
O O O XXX
6 # 3539 Petrosky, Kaley FR North Florid 1.65m 1.62m 5-03.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
O O O XXX
6 # 3203 Landon, Camille SO Dartmouth 1.73m 1.62m 5-03.75
1.62 1.67
O XXX
9 # 3702 Otis, Dkaira SO Unattached 1.65m 1.62m 5-03.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
O XO O XXX
9 # 3465 Rose, Miazziah FR Morgan State 1.63m 1.62m 5-03.75
1.57 1.62 1.67
XO O XXX
11 # 3392 Sackor, Adja SO Jacksonville 1.64m 1.62m 5-03.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
XO O XO XXX
11 # 3239 Beckwith, Ukeyvia SO Embry-Riddle 1.66m 1.62m 5-03.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
O XO XO XXX
13 # 3490 Nance, Sydne SO New Jersey I 1.59m 1.57m 5-01.75
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
O O XO XXX
13 # 3390 Polimeno, Lauren SO Jacksonville 1.60m 1.57m 5-01.75
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
O O XO XXX
13 # 3491 Okada, Miku SO New Jersey I 1.60m 1.57m 5-01.75
1.52 1.57 1.62
O XO XXX
16 # 3007 Locker, Latisha JR Alabama Stat 1.61m 1.57m 5-01.75
1.52 1.57 1.62
O XXO XXX
16 # 3464 Moore, Diamond FR Morgan State 1.67m 1.57m 5-01.75
1.57 1.62
XXO XXX
18 # 3537 Newton, Khorri JR North Florid 1.63m 1.57m 5-01.75
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
O XO XXO XXX
19 # 3485 Daramola, Esther JR New Jersey I 1.55m 1.47m 4-09.75
1.47 1.52
O XXX
20 # 3386 Myslinski, Emily JR Jacksonville 1.51m 1.47m 4-09.75
1.47 1.52
XO XXX
21 # 3253 Paquette, Kristen FR Embry-Riddle 1.46m 1.47m 4-09.75
1.47 1.52
XXO XXX
-- # 3579 Daugherty, Emma FR Princeton 1.70m NH
1.57
XXX
-- # 3125 Livingston, Kenya FR Clemson 1.79m NH
1.62
XXX
-- # 3601 Souter, Kasja FR Princeton 1.65m DNS
-- # 3240 Burke, Marissa FR Embry-Riddle 1.60m DNS
-- # 3593 Lodge, Frances SR Princeton 1.63m DNS
-- # 3599 Schmidt, Lindsey SO Princeton 1.66m DNS
Event 7 Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 # 3401 Blackall, Leah JR Maryland 12.37m 12.21m 1.5 40-00.75
FOUL 12.00m(-0.4) FOUL(0.2) 12.21m(1.5) 12.15m(1.1) 12.20m(0.1)
2 # 3041 Middlebrooks, Dah JR American Int 12.31m 12.10m 2.0 39-08.50
11.94m(1.0) 11.92m(-0.8) 11.72m(-0.3) 12.01m(0.5) 12.01m(1.4) 12.10m(2.0)
3 # 3580 Davidson, Kerri SR Princeton 12.27m 11.97m 2.3 39-03.25
11.57m(2.2) 11.55m(0.2) 11.66m(1.3) 11.80m(2.2) FOUL 11.97m(2.3)
4 # 3602 Steele, Kara SO Princeton 12.26m 11.91m -0.2 39-01.00
11.40m(0.2) FOUL(0.3) 11.74m(0.2) 11.37m(0.3) 11.91m(-0.2) FOUL(1.2)
5 # 3119 Hanks, Maya FR Clemson 12.20m 11.70m 3.3 38-04.75
FOUL(3.1) 11.70m(3.3) 11.66m(1.9) FOUL 11.39m(3.1) 11.40m(-1.3)
6 # 3377 Bowald, Brittany SR Jacksonville 12.90m 11.56m 1.1 37-11.25
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 11.40m(3.3) 11.56m(1.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(2.9)
7 # 3568 Barnett, Katherin SO Princeton 11.87m 11.45m -1.2 37-06.75
FOUL(5.0) 11.23m(0.1) 11.45m(-1.2) FOUL(1.0) PASS PASS
8 # 3462 Mines, Alantra SO Morgan State 11.98m 11.36m -0.3 37-03.25
FOUL(0.2) 11.20m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(1.6) 11.36m(-0.3) FOUL(2.9)
9 # 3465 Rose, Miazziah FR Morgan State 11.57m 11.28m -0.4 37-00.25
11.28m(-0.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL FOUL(3.9) FOUL FOUL(0.3)
10 # 3086 Sheppard, Teshuna SO Central Arka 11.58m 11.15m 0.1 36-07.00
11.04m(-0.1) 11.15m(0.1) FOUL(1.6)
-- # 3725 McKeever, Iyana Usc-Beaufort 11.99m FOUL
FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.0)
-- # 3724 Joseph, Jaslyn Usc-Beaufort 11.45m FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS
-- # 3348 Moore, Na'ilah FR Georgia Stat 11.76m DNS NWI
-- # 3076 Coleman, Taylor JR Central Arka 11.59m DNS NWI
-- # 3255 Sorenson, Emma FR Embry-Riddle 10.21m DNS NWI
Event 8 Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 # 3436 Vanzego, Carlos SR Maryland 14.91m 15.20m -2.4 49-10.50
14.57m(1.3) 15.20m(-2.4) 14.87m(0.6) 14.78m(0.8) 14.90m(0.2) 14.23m(-0.9)
2 # 3428 Moore, Nate FR Maryland 14.79m 14.73m -0.4 48-04.00
14.45m(0.8) 14.73m(-0.4) 13.41m(-1.3) 14.51m(-1.2) 14.48m(2.3) FOUL(0.2)
3 # 3479 Rhooms, Kobe-Jord SO Morgan State 15.14m 14.10m 0.9 46-03.25
FOUL(1.6) FOUL(-0.7) 14.10m(0.9) 13.77m(-0.1) PASS PASS
4 # 3231 Simons, Ahria FR Dartmouth 14.30m 13.99m 1.0 45-10.75
13.14m(1.3) 13.66m(-2.7) 13.99m(1.0) 13.80m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4)
5 # 3106 Taylor, Jalal FR Central Arka 13.76m 13.97m 3.4 45-10.00
FOUL(5.0) 13.40m(1.3) 13.97m(3.4) FOUL(1.6) 13.66m(0.6) 13.22m(3.3)
6 # 3061 McKenzie, Avery JR Boston Colle 14.92m 13.67m 0.4 44-10.25
13.67m(0.4) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.5) 13.50m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.6)
7 # 3270 Djangmah, Matthew SO Embry-Riddle 13.36m 12.58m 1.4 41-03.25
12.58m(1.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.4) 12.03m(1.5) FOUL(0.5) PASS
-- # 3607 Abeeb, Adedayo FR Princeton 15.46m DNS NWI
-- # 3631 Princewill, Austi FR Princeton 15.52m DNS NWI
-- # 3608 Amokwandoh, Stefa SR Princeton 15.54m DNS NWI
Event 9 Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 # 3567 Amaechi, Obiageri SO Princeton 55.92m 55.16m 181-00
55.16m 53.04m 53.43m FOUL 51.57m FOUL
2 # 3116 Fraley, Veronica FR Clemson 53.45m 50.38m 165-03
45.86m 47.81m 49.61m 50.38m 49.16m 48.42m
3 # 3117 French, Grayce JR Clemson 43.90m 45.08m 147-11
43.23m 43.46m FOUL 45.08m 43.23m 44.99m
4 # 3014 Thompson, Kristen JR Alabama Stat 44.24m 43.04m 141-02
37.18m 40.20m 41.27m 40.59m 43.04m 41.90m
5 # 3586 Harisay, Julia SO Princeton 42.94m 42.89m 140-08
41.90m 41.48m 40.14m 42.89m 39.49m 41.68m
6 # 3385 Meeks, Sade SO Jacksonville 40.74m 42.87m 140-08
38.07m 42.87m 38.00m 40.25m 38.33m FOUL
7 # 3246 Gustely, Phoebe SO Embry-Riddle 46.00m 42.55m 139-07
39.39m 41.17m 40.43m FOUL 38.50m 42.55m
8 # 3594 Morris, Jalah FR Princeton 45.00m 41.93m 137-07
38.07m 41.93m 37.28m 38.32m 41.89m 40.25m
9 # 3374 Artis, Grace JR Jacksonville 44.28m 41.19m 135-02
41.19m FOUL 41.16m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 # 3012 Reliford, Xiquari JR Alabama Stat 44.60m 38.87m 127-06
FOUL 38.87m 38.39m
11 # 3247 Gustely, Sophia FR Embry-Riddle 41.39m 38.63m 126-09
36.92m 38.63m 37.03m
12 # 3193 Donner, Rachel FR Dartmouth 40.15m 38.05m 124-10
FOUL 37.43m 38.05m
13 # 3335 Bradshaw, Kiona SR Georgia Stat 45.58m 37.79m 124-00
37.79m FOUL FOUL
14 # 3241 Bussard, Paige SR Embry-Riddle 37.55m 37.52m 123-01
35.30m 37.52m FOUL
15 # 3582 Edmund, Luisa FR Princeton 45.00m 37.44m 122-10
FOUL 37.44m FOUL
16 # 3186 Ali, Amelia SR Dartmouth 38.21m 37.19m 122-00
FOUL 36.61m 37.19m
17 # 3660 West, Paris JR Southern Wes 35.32m 37.16m 121-11
33.98m 37.16m 36.11m
18 # 3354 Sims, Lauren SR Georgia Stat 36.39m 119-05
35.35m 35.61m 36.39m
19 # 3658 Smith, Kelsie SO Southern Wes 33.14m 36.23m 118-10
FOUL 36.23m 29.87m
20 # 3468 Umrani-Sanders, N FR Morgan State 32.05m 35.93m 117-10
35.93m FOUL FOUL
21 # 3380 Earwood, Erika SO Jacksonville 35.56m 35.49m 116-05
35.49m FOUL 33.70m
22 # 3388 Parker, Noelle SR Jacksonville 39.19m 34.33m 112-07
32.87m 34.33m 31.93m
23 # 3249 Isenard, Christin SR Embry-Riddle 37.44m 33.79m 110-10
33.75m FOUL 33.79m
24 # 3646 Cannon, Chyna SO Southern Wes 37.26m 33.37m 109-06
FOUL FOUL 33.37m
25 # 3498 Wells, Sara FR New Jersey I 31.74m 104-02
31.42m 31.13m 31.74m
26 # 3484 Breaux, Kayla SO New Jersey I 30.19m 30.55m 100-03
30.55m 27.55m 29.11m
27 # 3496 Turner, Shannon SR New Jersey I 31.58m 27.59m 90-06
27.59m 26.92m FOUL
-- # 3118 Fullerton, Janell SO Clemson 47.00m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 3205 Lockhart, Lily SO Dartmouth 45.33m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 3019 Williams, Bridget JR Alabama Stat 29.47m DNS
Event 16 Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 # 3155 Voeks, Grant JR Clemson 18.11m 17.98m 59-00.00
16.59m 16.56m 16.73m 17.44m FOUL 17.98m
2 # 3279 Lubelski, Brodie JR Embry-Riddle 18.26m 17.80m 58-04.75
16.56m FOUL 17.42m 16.54m 17.19m 17.80m
3 # 3613 Chastulik, Kelton SO Princeton 17.50m 17.76m 58-03.25
16.94m 17.22m 17.08m 16.60m FOUL 17.76m
4 # 3624 Licata, Christoph FR Princeton 18.27m 17.58m 57-08.25
16.69m FOUL 17.31m 16.94m 17.27m 17.58m
5 # 3180 Stueber, Todd SO Connecticut 17.17m 16.97m 55-08.25
16.41m 16.64m 16.97m 16.82m FOUL 16.91m
6 # 3161 Brady, Matthew FR Connecticut 17.44m 16.25m 53-03.75
16.16m 16.25m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 # 3029 Kemp, Caesar SO Alabama Stat 17.01m 16.00m 52-06.00
15.51m 15.37m 16.00m 15.30m 15.76m FOUL
8 # 3229 Ruh, Ethan JR Dartmouth 15.94m 15.74m 51-07.75
15.74m 15.63m 15.61m 15.57m FOUL FOUL
9 # 3472 Goodlitt, Kurt JR Morgan State 15.41m 14.82m 48-07.50
14.21m 14.82m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 # 3632 Scaglione, Connor FR Princeton 15.06m 14.57m 47-09.75
14.57m 14.38m 14.21m FOUL PASS PASS
11 # 3622 Kelly, Adam SR Princeton 14.00m 14.40m 47-03.00
FOUL 13.98m 14.40m
12 # 3263 Carpenter, Zackar SO Embry-Riddle 14.98m 14.05m 46-01.25
13.77m 14.05m 13.95m
13 # 3140 Campbell, Zico FR Clemson 14.95m 13.65m 44-09.50
13.65m 13.36m FOUL
14 # 3671 Robinson, Keaunta JR Southern Wes 13.72m 13.50m 44-03.50
12.08m 13.50m 13.45m
15 # 3289 Rivera, Luis SR Embry-Riddle 12.70m 12.96m 42-06.25
12.61m 12.96m 12.70m
16 # 3260 Bobet, Terrence SO Embry-Riddle 14.46m 12.85m 42-02.00
12.43m FOUL 12.85m
17 # 3031 Pearson, Jacob FR Alabama Stat 12.56m 41-02.50
12.12m 12.27m 12.56m
18 # 3714 Martin, Kyle Unattached 12.65m 12.49m 40-11.75
FOUL 11.95m 12.49m
19 # 3097 Cooper, Jamir FR Central Arka 13.36m 12.36m 40-06.75
12.29m 11.67m 12.36m
20 # 3720 Scott, K’vonte Unattached 13.24m 12.32m 40-05.00
FOUL 12.32m FOUL
21 # 3508 Letko, Connor FR New Jersey I 12.88m 12.14m 39-10.00
11.67m FOUL 12.14m
22 # 3673 Swindle, Christia SO Southern Wes 12.09m 12.11m 39-08.75
12.10m 12.11m FOUL
23 # 3094 Bitton, Zac JR Central Arka 11.98m 11.21m 36-09.50
11.21m 10.68m 11.19m
24 # 3098 Dresselhaus, Timo FR Central Arka 13.19m 10.85m 35-07.25
8.94m 10.85m 10.82m
25 # 3292 Tom, Ronald JR Embry-Riddle 12.15m 10.41m 34-02.00
10.41m FOUL FOUL
26 # 3507 Kasmin, Edward FR New Jersey I 10.57m 10.33m 33-10.75
FOUL 10.33m FOUL
27 # 3092 Anthony, Luke FR Central Arka 9.63m 9.75m 32-00.00
9.75m FOUL 9.68m
28 # 3036 Trahan, Chaaka JR Alabama Stat 10.25m 9.69m 31-09.50
9.69m 9.65m FOUL
29 # 3026 Green, Floyd SR Alabama Stat 8.97m 9.63m 31-07.25
9.63m 7.82m 6.89m
30 # 3674 Tinsley, Roger SR Southern Wes 7.04m 6.24m 20-05.75
6.14m FOUL 6.24m
-- # 3228 Ribeiro, Lucas JR Dartmouth 16.71m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 3297 Wilson, David FR Embry-Riddle 8.50m DNS
-- # 3522 Tsutsumi, Yogou FR New Jersey I 10.71m DNS
-- # 3285 Onubogu, Kenny SO Embry-Riddle 13.50m DNS
Event 2 Men High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 # 3177 Scott, Safir SO Connecticut 2.12m 2.12m 6-11.50
2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15
XXO P XXO XXX
2 # 3619 Hollis, Jeff SO Princeton 2.15m 2.07m 6-09.50
1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12
O O XO XXX
3 # 3099 Hall, Logan SO Central Arka 2.03m 2.02m 6-07.50
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
O O O XXX
3 # 3552 Harris, Bobby SR North Florid 2.10m 2.02m 6-07.50
1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
O O O O XXX
5 # 3564 Torres, Jaasiel FR North Florid 2.08m 2.02m 6-07.50
1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
O O O XO XXX
6 # 3022 Cade, Marcus FR Alabama Stat 2.10m 2.02m 6-07.50
1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
XXO O XO XO XXX
7 # 3616 Diehl, Andrew SR Princeton 2.09m 2.02m 6-07.50
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
O O XXO XXX
7 # 3144 Hamilton, Anthony SO Clemson 2.13m 2.02m 6-07.50
1.97 2.02 2.07
O XXO XXX
9 # 3021 Brown, Jamie SR Alabama Stat 2.06m 1.97m 6-05.50
1.92 1.97 2.02
O O XXX
10 # 3398 Krupa, Stephan K3 Motorsports 1.95m 1.92m 6-03.50
1.83 1.87 1.92 1.97
O O XO XXX
11 # 3675 Whittle, Chandler FR Southern Wes 1.90m 1.87m 6-01.50
1.83 1.87 1.92
XO O XXX
12 # 3295 Wijayasinha, Stev SR Embry-Riddle 1.91m 1.83m 6-00.00
1.83 1.87
XO XXX
12 # 3273 Guinn, Connor SO Embry-Riddle 2.06m 1.83m 6-00.00
1.83 1.87
XO XXX
-- # 3623 Lee-Heidenreich, SO Princeton 2.08m NH
1.92
XXX
-- # 3477 Pressley, Daenah SO Morgan State 2.03m NH
1.92
XXX
-- # 3434 Shoultz, Samuel SR Maryland 2.24m NH
2.02
XXX
-- # 3519 Singh, Pritinder SR New Jersey I 1.82m NH
1.83
XXX
-- # 3720 Scott, K’vonte Unattached 2.04m DNS
-- # 3182 Torney, Jordan SO Connecticut 1.80m DNS
-- # 3290 Smith, Zakary JR Embry-Riddle 1.70m DNS
Event 27 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Tumbleweed TC 'A' 42.56 43.14 1
2 Clemson 'A' 44.07 44.32 1
1) #3121 Hill, Sarah SO 2) #3131 Smith, Rebekah JR
3) #3126 Mallard, Aliyah FR 4) #3123 Lawrence, Zeniyah FR
3 Alabama State 'B' 44.72 45.03 1
1) #3002 Evans, Kyana SO 2) #3010 Newsom, Amari FR
3) #3015 Toussaint, Ulani FR 4) #3017 Whiley, Taquaria FR
4 Georgia State 'A' 46.10 45.89 2
1) #3341 Harper, Simone FR 2) #3344 Hunt, Jaeda FR
3) #3345 Irving, Gabrielle SR 4) #3336 Braswell, Jordyn FR
5 Howard 'A' 46.10 46.20 1
1) #3357 Gbai, Jessika SO 2) #3362 Saalih, Ameenah SO
3) #3359 Lewis, Kennedy FR 4) #3360 Onuoha, Uchechi JR
6 Morgan State 'A' 45.94 46.93 1
1) #3459 Jones, Kevena SR 2) #3453 Barham, Annastacia SR
3) #3463 Monroe, Anaya SO 4) #3467 Thompson, Destiny FR
7 Mercer 'B' 46.07 47.20 1
1) #3447 Meadows, Marion SO 2) #3442 Duncan, Tessola SO
3) #3448 Mueller, Madison SR 4) #3444 Ham, Myranda SR
8 Georgia State 'C' 46.10 47.36 2
1) #3343 Henderson, Alecandria FR 2) #3342 Harrison, Ra'Breekia JR
3) #3346 Jordon, Kayla SR 4) #3338 Dennis, Ayonna FR
9 Georgia State 'B' 46.10 47.70 1
1) #3352 Shaw, Alexus SR 2) #3348 Moore, Na'ilah FR
3) #3356 Watson, Jada SO 4) #3351 Reeves, Jahmee SR
10 Princeton 'A' 46.48 47.96 2
1) #3597 Randolph, Ellie SR 2) #3581 DiFrancesco, Katie SO
3) #3590 Lanouette, Grace FR 4) #3587 Hilditch, Isabella FR
11 New Jersey Institute 'A' 49.58 51.25 2
1) #3483 Boafo, Kristina SO 2) #3490 Nance, Sydne SO
3) #3495 Small, Jaela FR 4) #3491 Okada, Miku SO
-- American Int'l 'A' 47.63 DQ 2 Out of Zone 3
1) #3043 Robinson, Tiandra SO 2) #3037 Blango, Wahjerjay JR
3) #3042 Phipps, Damahya FR 4) #3039 Felix, Kiara JR
-- Southern Wesleyan 'A' 46.27 DNS 2
1) #3651 King, Lyric JR 2) #3655 Onwuzurukie, Mycherie FR
3) #3653 Lewis, Jami JR 4) #3643 Beugre, Michele FR
-- Alabama State 'A' 44.72 DNS 1
1) #3004 Hackney, Charminiqu JR 2) #3005 Jack, Nia JR
3) #3018 Whittaker, Zaria JR 4) #3008 Lovett, Shamaria JR
-- Maryland 'A' 46.33 DNS 2
1) #3420 Smith, Jewel SR 2) #3405 Gray, Imani FR
3) #3419 Smith, Jaida FR 4) #3414 Mack, Bria SO
-- Mercer 'A' 46.07 DNS 1
1) #3452 Wright, Cherrish SO 2) #3441 Dancy, Lauryn SO
3) #3451 Weston Shields, Kennedi F 4) #3438 Campbell, Sydney SO
Event 28 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Clemson 'A' 40.38 39.77
1) #3150 Parker, Marcus SO 2) #3145 Hewitt, Fabian SO
3) #3151 Sands, Alex JR 4) #3154 Tolbert, Deonte SO
2 Morgan State 'A' 41.21 41.01
1) #3469 Cofield, Jordan FR 2) #3478 Rantin, Keon SO
3) #3470 Davis, Lamar FR 4) #3474 James, Brandon FR
3 Alabama State 'A' 40.15 41.13
1) #3033 Spike, Norris SR 2) #3030 Member-Meneh, Lezoghia JR
3) #3034 Spraggins, Kevin SR 4) #3024 East, David SO
4 Embry-Riddle 'A' 42.47 42.31
1) #3257 Ancar, Nehemiah SO 2) #3280 Mappes, Andrew SO
3) #3281 Marts, Lonnie SR 4) #3282 Moten, Will FR
5 New Jersey Institute 'A' 41.66 42.54
1) #3514 Ortega, Alex SR 2) #3503 Chandler, Nasiem SO
3) #3499 Amponsah, Kwaku SO 4) #3504 Escada, Acacio JR
-- Princeton 'A' 39.90 DNF
1) #3633 Sholars, Gregory FR 2) #3617 Dixon, Justice JR
3) #3612 Carbone, Austin SO 4) #3627 McGrath, Joe JR
-- Tallahassee CC 'A' 43.20 DNF
1) #3688 Valdez, Jovanny FR 2) #3687 Reynolds, Mekhi FR
3) #3689 Wilson, Sheldon FR 4) #3686 Randell, Khalil FR
-- Alabama State 'B' 40.15 DNS
1) #3021 Brown, Jamie SR 2) #3026 Green, Floyd SR
3) #3028 Jones, Tyron JR 4) #3036 Trahan, Chaaka JR
Event 33 Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 # 3130 Sauder, Liz FR Clemson 4:47.93
2 # 3089 Woodward, Erin JR Central Arka 5:00.28 4:49.98
3 # 3122 Jones, Amelia SO Clemson 4:54.21
4 # 3458 Haynie, Zakyrah SO Morgan State 4:57.71
5 # 3396 Worrell, Nicolett SO Jacksonville 4:59.68
6 # 3535 Lyons, Margret FR North Florid 5:01.12
7 # 3492 Raia, Cassandra SO New Jersey I 5:21.97 5:02.45
8 # 3682 Printiss, Genevie FR Tallahassee 5:04.99 5:05.23
9 # 3003 Grant, Vinnelle FR Alabama Stat 5:04.32 5:05.62
10 # 3001 Archibald, Mariya FR Alabama Stat 5:07.59
11 # 3088 Timmerman, Kenned FR Central Arka 5:11.69 5:08.80
12 # 3656 Rice, Maggie SO Southern Wes 5:10.14
13 # 3457 Field, Rachel FR Morgan State 5:15.16
14 # 3486 Dicristina, Kelly SO New Jersey I 5:03.17 5:16.63
15 # 3652 Lewellen, Madison FR Southern Wes 5:21.35 5:23.30
16 # 3648 Hood, Kyra SO Southern Wes 5:17.71 5:26.04
17 # 3383 Marti, Rain FR Jacksonville 5:27.69
18 # 3489 Ling, Michelle SR New Jersey I 5:38.19 5:28.82
-- # 3644 Broadwell, Taylor FR Southern Wes 5:30.33 DNS
-- # 3248 Hakamaa, Mikaela JR Embry-Riddle 5:10.10 DNS
-- # 3250 Jones, Rachel FR Embry-Riddle 5:07.31 DNS
-- # 3700 Blunden, Katja Unattached DNS
-- # 3206 Ludwikowski, Rach SO Dartmouth DNS
-- # 3536 McLaughlin, Sadie FR North Florid DNS
-- # 3528 Devis, Emma FR North Florid DNS
-- # 3340 Garnier, Marine FR Georgia Stat DNS
-- # 3349 Prop, Anouk FR Georgia Stat DNS
Event 34 Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 # 3052 Beston, Zach SR Boston Colle 3:59.47 1
2 # 3066 Ruffing, Ben SO Boston Colle 4:01.94 3:59.58 1
3 # 3100 Henderson, Hunter FR Central Arka 4:07.61 4:00.99 1
4 # 3217 Cooney, Quinn JR Dartmouth 4:01.30 2
5 # 3168 Gleen, Tyler SO Connecticut 4:10.48 4:01.62 1
6 # 3054 Faddis, Kyle SO Boston Colle 4:00.74 4:01.85 1
7 # 3023 Coffelt, Joshua JR Alabama Stat 4:03.90 4:01.95 1
8 # 3063 Peters, Will SO Boston Colle 4:03.70 4:03.94 1
9 # 3032 Smith, Kevin FR Alabama Stat 4:11.62 4:06.91 1
10 # 3370 Gordon-Bester, An SO Howard 4:02.74 4:07.15 1
11 # 3064 Pollock, Gordon FR Boston Colle 4:07.46 2
12 # 3271 Epstein, Austin SO Embry-Riddle 4:05.01 4:08.37 1
13 # 3310 Greene, Justin FR Flagler 4:10.15 2
14 # 3307 Adum, Aseli FR Flagler 4:11.63 2
15 # 3175 Pearl, Joseph FR Connecticut 4:12.76 2
16 # 3481 Robinson, Nahshon FR Morgan State 4:17.56 4:13.23 1
17 # 3505 Essel, David FR New Jersey I 4:13.59 2
18 # 3717 Normil, Michel SO Unattached 4:14.36 2
19 # 3517 Russell, Michael SR New Jersey I 4:16.22 4:17.83 1
20 # 3283 Nauman, Justin FR Embry-Riddle 4:12.73 4:19.59 1
21 # 3091 Ankrom, Elijah FR Central Arka 4:23.40 2
22 # 3518 Shenoda, Andrew FR New Jersey I 4:23.81 2
23 # 3322 Edwards, Dwayne Florida Stri 4:25.15 2
24 # 3669 Palacios, Konnor SO Southern Wes 4:21.49 4:25.18 1
25 # 3312 Whelan, Anthony FR Flagler 4:25.62 2
26 # 3027 Jackson, Andrew SR Alabama Stat 4:27.82 2
27 # 3520 Skerrett, Carlos SR New Jersey I 4:42.88 4:33.48 2
28 # 3480 Robinson, Jalon FR Morgan State 4:29.23 4:36.16 1
29 # 3718 Perez, Nathan JR Unattached 4:36.33 2
30 # 3672 Sims, Mason SR Southern Wes 4:29.01 4:44.71 1
-- # 3732 Freed, Bret Usc-Beaufort DNS 2
-- # 3512 Mobisa, Jonathan FR New Jersey I DNS 2
-- # 3676 Williams, Thomas SO Southern Wes DNS 2
-- # 3222 Horton, Reed SR Dartmouth SCR
Event 23 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 # 3135 Williams, Ebony JR Clemson 13.43 13.24 0.3 1
2 # 3008 Lovett, Shamaria JR Alabama Stat 13.39 13.25 0.3 1
3 # 3697 Yanni, Wy Tumbleweed TC 13.13 13.41 0.3 1
4 # 3127 Marshall, Sidney JR Clemson 13.80 13.52 0.3 1
5 # 3209 Rothwell, Cha'Mia JR Dartmouth 13.24 13.79 0.3 1
6 # 3587 Hilditch, Isabell FR Princeton 13.98 13.81 0.8 5
7 # 3597 Randolph, Ellie SR Princeton 13.68 14.10 0.3 1
8 # 3341 Harper, Simone FR Georgia Stat 14.50 3.6 4
9 # 3072 Anderson, Aysha SO Central Arka 14.26 14.56 2.5 2 14.553
10 # 3402 Cooper, Thaila SR Maryland 14.44 14.56 2.5 2 14.555
11 # 3464 Moore, Diamond FR Morgan State 14.87 14.67 1.9 3
12 # 3336 Braswell, Jordyn FR Georgia Stat 14.72 0.8 5
13 # 3452 Wright, Cherrish SO Mercer 14.83 14.73 2.5 2
14 # 3601 Souter, Kasja FR Princeton 13.95 14.76 3.6 4
15 # 3386 Myslinski, Emily JR Jacksonville 14.14 14.87 3.6 4
16 # 3378 Crosby, Elizabeth FR Jacksonville 15.25 14.91 3.6 4 14.902
16 # 3085 Scott, Kayla FR Central Arka 15.12 14.91 1.9 3 14.902
18 # 3197 Garman, Maria SR Dartmouth 14.83 14.95 2.5 2
19 # 3389 Parlette, Adreann SO Jacksonville 14.59 14.97 2.5 2
20 # 3531 Hirmer, Dakota SO North Florid 14.59 15.05 2.5 2
21 # 3202 Krafian, Anoush FR Dartmouth 16.77 15.08 3.6 4
22 # 3593 Lodge, Frances SR Princeton 15.26 15.43 1.9 3
23 # 3724 Joseph, Jaslyn Usc-Beaufort 15.31 15.60 1.9 3
24 # 3599 Schmidt, Lindsey SO Princeton 15.61 15.62 1.9 3
25 # 3727 Thompson, Tamia Usc-Beaufort 15.27 15.65 1.9 3
26 # 3491 Okada, Miku SO New Jersey I 16.15 3.6 4
27 # 3195 Fasanelli, Gabrie FR Dartmouth 16.54 3.6 4
28 # 3254 Roan, Kamri SO Embry-Riddle 15.74 16.66 1.9 3
29 # 3702 Otis, Dkaira SO Unattached 14.14 16.75 3.6 4
30 # 3200 Gragg, Arianna FR Dartmouth 16.96 0.8 5
31 # 3420 Smith, Jewel SR Maryland 14.45 17.03 2.5 2
32 # 3485 Daramola, Esther JR New Jersey I 16.77 17.22 1.9 3
-- # 3361 Rice, Kylan FR Howard 15.40 DNS 1.9 3
-- # 3393 Schmalz, Lyric JR Jacksonville 13.93 DNS 0.3 1
-- # 3006 Lavallias, Christ JR Alabama Stat 14.03 DNS 0.3 1
-- # 3645 Campbell, Chyna SO Southern Wes 14.25 DNS 2.5 2
-- # 3016 Val, Ariayanna SO Alabama Stat 14.04 DNS 0.3 1
-- # 3406 Hackett, Nadia SO Maryland 14.14 DNS 2.5 2
Event 24 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 # 3615 Daniels, Joseph JR Princeton 13.80 13.90 -0.1 1
2 # 3139 Campbell, LaFranz SO Clemson 14.14 0.5 4
3 # 3046 Gilbert, Serge JR American Int 14.49 14.28 -0.1 1
4 # 3176 Rust, Konstantin FR Connecticut 14.20 14.41 -0.1 1
5 # 3223 Johnson, Parker SR Dartmouth 14.33 14.42 -0.1 1
6 # 3611 Brown, Christian FR Princeton 14.24 14.53 -0.1 1
7 # 3704 Amos, Jemarruse Unattached 14.50 14.68 -0.1 1
8 # 3138 Augustin, Juwan JR Clemson 14.40 14.82 -0.1 1
9 # 3638 Whitfield, Taraje FR Princeton 15.04 14.91 1.1 2
10 # 3369 Daniel, Ashton FR Howard 15.11 14.98 1.1 2
11 # 3666 Holmes, Leonard JR Southern Wes 15.19 15.18 1.1 2
12 # 3714 Martin, Kyle Unattached 15.56 15.19 3.0 3
13 # 3635 Silveira, Sebasti SR Princeton 14.88 15.26 1.1 2 15.253
14 # 3621 Iosivas, Andrei FR Princeton 15.44 15.26 3.0 3 15.255
15 # 3268 Deloatch, Jahi FR Embry-Riddle 15.50 15.36 3.0 3
16 # 3218 Eschholz, Alec SR Dartmouth 14.47 15.38 -0.1 1
17 # 3225 Ose, Benjamin SR Dartmouth 14.87 15.46 1.1 2
18 # 3287 Pryor, Marcus SR Embry-Riddle 16.03 16.02 0.5 4
19 # 3519 Singh, Pritinder SR New Jersey I 16.00 16.46 3.0 3
20 # 3399 Kazemaks, Kaspars SR Latvia/Wokin 15.78 16.61 3.0 3
21 # 3730 Davis, Dementrius Usc-Beaufort 14.70 17.17 1.1 2
22 # 3706 Boudourian, Mateo Unattached 17.80 17.31 0.5 4
23 # 3093 Atkins, Jordan SO Central Arka 15.17 24.37 1.1 2
-- # 3178 Smith, Xavier FR Connecticut 14.50 DNS -0.1 1
-- # 3182 Torney, Jordan SO Connecticut 14.55 DNS 1.1 2
-- # 3169 Grosse, Benjamin FR Connecticut 15.80 DNS 3.0 3
-- # 3625 Lord, Harry JR Princeton 15.84 DNS 3.0 3
-- # 3366 Byrd, Jermanie FR Howard 14.72 DNS 1.1 2
Event 21 Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 # 3417 Santiago, Xahria SO Maryland 54.86 54.08 1
2 # 3692 Guifen, Huang Tumbleweed TC 52.10 54.27 1
3 # 3111 Clarke, Kendra SR Clemson 52.65 54.54 1
4 # 3128 McIntosh, Kamryn SO Clemson 54.83 54.72 1
5 # 3453 Barham, Annastaci SR Morgan State 53.35 55.29 1
6 # 3115 Foster, Andrea JR Clemson 55.50 56.02 5
7 # 3693 Lingwei, Kong Tumbleweed TC 53.20 56.20 1
8 # 3403 Fagan, Venida JR Maryland 55.94 56.62 1 56.614
9 # 3344 Hunt, Jaeda FR Georgia Stat 56.62 5 56.617
10 # 3456 Denis, Dinedye FR Morgan State 56.78 56.80 2 56.798
11 # 3605 Willingham, Ashle JR Princeton 55.70 56.80 1 56.799
12 # 3569 Baron, Heide JR Princeton 56.98 57.19 2
13 # 3351 Reeves, Jahmee SR Georgia Stat 56.38 57.35 2
14 # 3356 Watson, Jada SO Georgia Stat 57.17 57.47 2
15 # 3084 Rose, Tyler FR Central Arka 56.98 57.60 2
16 # 3653 Lewis, Jami JR Southern Wes 56.16 57.81 2
17 # 3585 Glossinger, Allis SR Princeton 58.05 58.09 3
18 # 3214 Wilson, Elizabeth FR Dartmouth 57.39 58.10 3
19 # 3442 Duncan, Tessola SO Mercer 57.71 58.43 3
20 # 3570 Berardo, Jackie SR Princeton 58.15 58.52 5
21 # 3643 Beugre, Michele FR Southern Wes 58.92 58.60 3
22 # 3451 Weston Shields, K FR Mercer 58.94 58.74 4
23 # 3524 Brunson, Jennifer JR North Florid 58.56 58.76 3
24 # 3346 Jordon, Kayla SR Georgia Stat 56.20 58.97 2
25 # 3659 Trapp, Amanda JR Southern Wes 59.10 1:00.31 4
26 # 3037 Blango, Wahjerjay JR American Int 57.38 1:00.36 2
27 # 3540 Snape, Destiny SO North Florid 1:00.62 1:00.85 4
28 # 3079 Griffin, Demicya SO Central Arka 59.48 1:01.44 4
29 # 3075 Chaffin, Zailey FR Central Arka 1:01.18 1:01.51 4
30 # 3350 Ramirez, Nuria SR Georgia Stat 58.43 1:01.69 3
31 # 3017 Whiley, Taquaria FR Alabama Stat 59.26 1:01.76 4
32 # 3042 Phipps, Damahya FR American Int 59.54 1:01.77 4
33 # 3497 Vyas, Stuti FR New Jersey I 1:02.66 1:02.70 5
34 # 3256 Towers, Sara FR Embry-Riddle 1:01.31 1:03.16 4
35 # 3083 Robinson, Aliyah SR Central Arka 59.31 1:03.41 4
-- # 3463 Monroe, Anaya SO Morgan State 58.04 DNF 3
-- # 3483 Boafo, Kristina SO New Jersey I 1:04.80 DNF 5
-- # 3010 Newsom, Amari FR Alabama Stat 57.90 DNS 3
-- # 3013 Span, Arion SO Alabama Stat 58.38 DNS 3
-- # 3345 Irving, Gabrielle SR Georgia Stat 57.21 DNS 2
-- # 3421 Ward, Destiny SO Maryland 55.89 DNS 1
-- # 3348 Moore, Na'ilah FR Georgia Stat DNS 5
Event 22 Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 # 3429 Morris, Dashawn FR Maryland 46.91 46.87 1
2 # 3154 Tolbert, Deonte SO Clemson 47.13 46.92 1
3 # 3425 Jones, Kameron JR Maryland 47.44 47.17 1
4 # 3030 Member-Meneh, Lez JR Alabama Stat 47.57 48.28 1
5 # 3630 Phillippy, Michae FR Princeton 48.87 48.29 2
6 # 3474 James, Brandon FR Morgan State 48.90 48.30 2
7 # 3430 Robinson, Aaron SO Maryland 47.11 48.33 1
8 # 3431 Rowe, Colin FR Maryland 49.10 48.55 3
9 # 3551 Escobar, George JR North Florid 48.08 48.61 1
10 # 3679 Cunningham, Joshu Speed Academ 46.30 48.67 7 48.663
11 # 3142 Epps, Malik JR Clemson 48.84 48.67 2 48.665
12 # 3670 Ray, Dymitric SO Southern Wes 48.08 48.76 1
13 # 3478 Rantin, Keon SO Morgan State 47.96 48.88 1
14 # 3678 Allotey, Dillando 6 Speed Academ 47.09 48.93 6
15 # 3712 Ikpefan, Obokhare Unattached 47.20 48.96 7
16 # 3557 Robin, Chris SR North Florid 49.65 49.01 3
17 # 3291 Soto, Josiah FR Embry-Riddle 48.76 49.06 2
18 # 3149 Lloyd, Oliver SR Clemson 49.16 49.16 3
19 # 3368 Closson, Mekhi SO Howard 48.41 49.19 2
20 # 3663 Caldwell, Shonque JR Southern Wes 48.45 49.23 2
21 # 3060 Manson, Marcus FR Boston Colle 48.76 49.25 2
22 # 3267 Delauze, Henri SR Embry-Riddle 48.13 49.32 1
23 # 3610 Bransford, Cole SR Princeton 49.03 49.35 2
24 # 3546 Alexander, Michae JR North Florid 49.46 49.70 3
25 # 3148 Lewis, John SR Clemson 50.05 49.71 4
26 # 3558 Shaw, Spencer SO North Florid 49.50 49.76 3
27 # 3170 Hackett, Aaron FR Connecticut 51.31 49.79 5 49.783
28 # 3715 McDowell, Jontue Unattached 48.02 49.79 6 49.788
29 # 3626 Matthews, Connor JR Princeton 48.48 49.88 2
30 # 3055 Green, Khalfani SO Boston Colle 49.92 50.06 4
31 # 3500 Bacchi, Matthew FR New Jersey I 50.63 50.12 4 50.112
32 # 3236 hammond, joshua SR Dominion Tra 47.10 50.12 7 50.113
33 # 3057 Herrerias, Max SO Boston Colle 50.11 50.27 4
34 # 3146 Hugg, Travis SO Clemson 48.30 50.42 7
35 # 3735 Merida, Elijah Usc-Beaufort 51.44 50.48 5
36 # 3071 Windisch, Stephen SO Boston Colle 49.34 50.58 3
37 # 3476 Manley, Ra'Mel FR Morgan State 50.25 50.61 4
38 # 3062 Morano, Matt SR Boston Colle 50.64 50.63 4
39 # 3035 Thornton, Ricky FR Alabama Stat 49.76 50.70 3
40 # 3475 Leach, Kevin SR Morgan State 49.32 51.20 3
41 # 3731 Davis, Nigel Usc-Beaufort 51.85 51.32 5
42 # 3288 Rice, William SR Embry-Riddle 50.26 51.47 4
43 # 3511 Merdan, Ali JR New Jersey I 51.63 51.73 5
44 # 3687 Reynolds, Mekhi FR Tallahassee 52.15 51.80 5
45 # 3026 Green, Floyd SR Alabama Stat 49.21 51.87 3
46 # 3689 Wilson, Sheldon FR Tallahassee 52.90 51.92 7
47 # 3286 Paul, Revendy SO Embry-Riddle 50.97 51.93 4
48 # 3707 Bruderer, Matthia Unattached 51.38 51.94 6
49 # 3259 Bethell, Ryan FR Embry-Riddle 50.76 52.08 4
50 # 3322 Edwards, Dwayne Florida Stri 52.00 52.21 7
51 # 3020 Abdullah, Hamza FR Alabama Stat 52.35 53.29 5
52 # 3733 Freeman, Carter Usc-Beaufort 52.96 53.70 5
53 # 3667 Jackson, Kaleb JR Southern Wes 55.81 56.46 6
54 # 3664 Croft, Demadgyai FR Southern Wes 50.67 57.43 6
-- # 3293 Walker, Bryce JR Embry-Riddle 51.65 DNS 5
-- # 3665 Harris, Jacob FR Southern Wes 52.87 DNS 5
-- # 3553 Hayes, Jared FR North Florid DNS 7
-- # 3290 Smith, Zakary JR Embry-Riddle 54.57 DNS 6
-- # 3738 Stone, Le'Willdri Usc-Beaufort 50.50 DNS 6
-- # 3729 Brown, Elyjah Usc-Beaufort DNS 6
-- # 3157 Alao, Tomi SO Connecticut 51.40 DNS 6
Event 17 Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 # 3131 Smith, Rebekah JR Clemson 11.22 11.47 1.5 1
2 # 3005 Jack, Nia JR Alabama Stat 11.66 11.67 1.5 1
3 # 3394 Smith, Nicole FR Jacksonville 11.67 11.73 1.5 1
4 # 3376 Baldwin, Jacquely JR Jacksonville 11.81 11.92 -1.7 2
5 # 3739 Ruth, Asha Cptc New Balance 11.50 11.95 1.5 1
6 # 3640 Fukushima, Chisat SR Seiko 11.42 11.96 1.5 1
7 # 3414 Mack, Bria SO Maryland 11.52 12.00 1.5 1
8 # 3695 Proctor, Shara Tumbleweed TC 11.60 12.03 1.5 1
9 # 3121 Hill, Sarah SO Clemson 11.70 12.09 1.5 1
10 # 3077 Criner, Ajah JR Central Arka 12.21 12.13 -1.2 3
11 # 3127 Marshall, Sidney JR Clemson 12.20 12.14 -1.2 3 12.132
12 # 3015 Toussaint, Ulani FR Alabama Stat 12.49 12.14 0.2 4 12.136
13 # 3018 Whittaker, Zaria JR Alabama Stat 11.97 12.18 -1.7 2
14 # 3002 Evans, Kyana SO Alabama Stat 12.31 12.21 -1.2 3 12.203
15 # 3359 Lewis, Kennedy FR Howard 11.97 12.21 -1.7 2 12.207
16 # 3441 Dancy, Lauryn SO Mercer 11.98 12.22 -1.7 2
17 # 3123 Lawrence, Zeniyah FR Clemson 12.57 12.23 0.2 4
18 # 3192 Deblasio, Nicole SR Dartmouth 11.95 12.38 -1.7 2
19 # 3362 Saalih, Ameenah SO Howard 12.13 12.41 -1.2 3
20 # 3379 Davidson, Sadae FR Jacksonville 12.50 12.46 0.2 4
21 # 3382 Guerra, Victoria SR Jacksonville 12.01 12.51 -1.7 2
22 # 3467 Thompson, Destiny FR Morgan State 12.72 12.53 NWI 5 12.523
22 # 3391 Reynolds, Amelia SO Jacksonville 12.11 12.53 -1.2 3 12.523
24 # 3242 Butts, Breona JR Embry-Riddle 12.61 12.57 0.2 4
25 # 3722 Calloway, Faith Usc-Beaufort 12.91 12.60 NWI 5
26 # 3459 Jones, Kevena SR Morgan State 12.09 12.62 -1.7 2
27 # 3447 Meadows, Marion SO Mercer 12.08 12.63 -1.7 2
28 # 3651 King, Lyric JR Southern Wes 12.11 12.65 -1.2 3 12.643
29 # 3590 Lanouette, Grace FR Princeton 12.10 12.65 -1.2 3 12.647
30 # 3655 Onwuzurukie, Mych FR Southern Wes 12.65 12.67 NWI 5
31 # 3081 Kuykendall, Z'Kia FR Central Arka 12.60 12.71 0.2 4
32 # 3490 Nance, Sydne SO New Jersey I 12.75 12.74 NWI 5
33 # 3728 Wimberly, Paulett Usc-Beaufort 12.76 -0.1 6
34 # 3039 Felix, Kiara JR American Int 12.37 12.79 0.2 4 12.784
35 # 3134 White, Harleigh SO Clemson 12.62 12.79 0.2 4 12.785
36 # 3642 Achenbach, Kayla JR Southern Wes 12.83 -0.1 6
37 # 3343 Henderson, Alecan FR Georgia Stat 12.86 -0.1 6
38 # 3338 Dennis, Ayonna FR Georgia Stat 12.87 -0.1 6 12.866
38 # 3125 Livingston, Kenya FR Clemson 12.60 12.87 0.2 4 12.866
40 # 3043 Robinson, Tiandra SO American Int 12.35 12.94 -1.2 3
41 # 3087 Thomas, Laterrica FR Central Arka 12.85 13.06 NWI 5
42 # 3243 Chambers, Tamara SR Embry-Riddle 12.74 13.10 NWI 5
43 # 3342 Harrison, Ra'Bree JR Georgia Stat 13.17 -0.1 6
44 # 3681 Collins, Njaree FR Tallahassee 13.30 13.52 NWI 5
45 # 3649 Hunter, Katrice SR Southern Wes 13.85 13.81 NWI 5
46 # 3680 Charlton, Asia FR Tallahassee 14.20 15.71 -0.1 6
-- # 3419 Smith, Jaida FR Maryland 11.63 DNF 1.5 1
-- # 3438 Campbell, Sydney SO Mercer 11.95 DNS -1.7 2
-- # 3006 Lavallias, Christ JR Alabama Stat 13.06 DNS NWI 5
-- # 3395 Williams, Pashen SO Jacksonville 12.51 DNS 0.2 4
-- # 3346 Jordon, Kayla SR Georgia Stat DNS -0.1 6
-- # 3597 Randolph, Ellie SR Princeton 12.28 DNS -1.2 3
Event 18 Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 # 3641 Yamagata, Ryota SR Seiko 10.00 10.18 2.1 1
2 # 3699 Bazile, Zach Tumbleweed TC 10.21 10.39 2.1 1 10.388
3 # 3150 Parker, Marcus SO Clemson 10.30 10.39 2.1 1 10.390
4 # 3024 East, David SO Alabama Stat 10.46 10.47 2.1 1
5 # 3232 Spearman, Donovan SO Dartmouth 10.74 10.54 0.3 2
6 # 3741 Winston, Geroge Cptc New Balance 10.20 10.57 2.1 1
7 # 3034 Spraggins, Kevin SR Alabama Stat 10.67 10.60 0.3 2
8 # 3151 Sands, Alex JR Clemson 10.61 10.61 0.3 2
9 # 3740 Walsh, Tahir Cptc New Balance 10.20 10.64 2.1 1 10.636
10 # 3145 Hewitt, Fabian SO Clemson 10.33 10.64 2.1 1 10.639
11 # 3469 Cofield, Jordan FR Morgan State 10.72 10.73 0.3 2
12 # 3437 Vereen, Cameron FR Maryland 10.33 10.84 2.1 1
13 # 3633 Sholars, Gregory FR Princeton 10.55 10.88 0.3 2
14 # 3147 Ledell, D.J. SO Clemson 11.17 10.96 1.3 4 10.951
15 # 3139 Campbell, LaFranz SO Clemson 10.70 10.96 0.3 2 10.957
16 Ndhlovu, Simang'Al FR Princeton 10.99 -0.5 6
17 # 3736 Mitchell, Kadari Usc-Beaufort 11.29 11.02 -1.6 5
18 # 3220 Freeman, Mattieu SO Dartmouth 11.06 11.03 1.3 4
19 # 3280 Mappes, Andrew SO Embry-Riddle 11.03 11.05 1.3 4
20 # 3612 Carbone, Austin SO Princeton 10.75 11.08 0.3 2
21 # 3499 Amponsah, Kwaku SO New Jersey I 10.92 11.09 -0.9 3
22 # 3614 Colangelo, John JR Princeton 11.23 11.12 1.3 4
23 # 3709 Harrell, Andre Unattached 10.84 11.13 -0.9 3
24 # 3668 Maxwell, Jannai JR Southern Wes 10.96 11.14 -0.9 3 11.137
25 # 3688 Valdez, Jovanny FR Tallahassee 10.90 11.14 -0.9 3 11.138
26 # 3028 Jones, Tyron JR Alabama Stat 10.77 11.16 -0.9 3
27 # 3470 Davis, Lamar FR Morgan State 10.80 11.17 -0.9 3
28 # 3422 Alfano, Andrew SR Maryland 11.16 11.21 1.3 4
29 # 3282 Moten, Will FR Embry-Riddle 11.30 11.28 -1.6 5
30 # 3257 Ancar, Nehemiah SO Embry-Riddle 11.01 11.34 1.3 4
31 # 3473 Harriott, Caniggi JR Morgan State 10.90 11.38 -0.9 3
32 # 3704 Amos, Jemarruse Unattached 11.39 11.51 -1.6 5
33 # 3503 Chandler, Nasiem SO New Jersey I 11.56 -0.5 6
34 # 3721 Wichers, elijah Unattached 11.30 11.58 -1.6 5
35 # 3021 Brown, Jamie SR Alabama Stat 11.33 11.59 -1.6 5
36 # 3715 McDowell, Jontue Unattached 11.37 11.63 -1.6 5
37 # 3266 Dean, John-Paul JR Embry-Riddle 11.23 11.70 -1.6 5
38 # 3515 Qureshi, Hamza SO New Jersey I 11.75 11.71 -0.5 6
39 # 3719 Rolle, Gabriel FR Unattached 11.60 11.90 -0.5 6
40 # 3399 Kazemaks, Kaspars SR Latvia/Wokin 11.47 11.97 -0.5 6
41 # 3684 Durant, Antonio FR Tallahassee 11.30 12.12 -1.6 5
-- # 3090 Adegbite, Johnson FR Central Arka DNS -0.5 6
-- # 3022 Cade, Marcus FR Alabama Stat 11.40 DNS -1.6 5
-- # 3102 Jewell, Zachary JR Central Arka 10.46 DNS 0.3 2
-- Russell, Ryan SO Boston Colle 11.07 DNS 1.3 4
-- # 3627 McGrath, Joe JR Princeton 10.77 DNS 0.3 2
-- # 3432 Ruffin, AJ SR Maryland 10.99 DNS 1.3 4
-- Webber, Richard JR Boston Colle 11.07 DNS 1.3 4
-- # 3621 Iosivas, Andrei FR Princeton 10.84 DNS -0.9 3
-- # 3033 Spike, Norris SR Alabama Stat 10.38 DNS 2.1 1
-- # 3030 Member-Meneh, Lez JR Alabama Stat 10.95 DNS -0.9 3
-- # 3625 Lord, Harry JR Princeton SCR
Event 31 Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 # 3466 Rowe, Infinnatie SO Morgan State 2:08.31 2:09.13 1
2 # 3201 Jennings, Alexa SR Dartmouth 2:11.27 2:10.58 1
3 # 3583 Fordyce, Alie JR Princeton 2:11.19 2:11.09 1
4 # 3413 Lucki, Alexandra SR Maryland 2:11.17 1
5 # 3595 Offstein, Madison SR Princeton 2:11.32 2:11.69 1
6 # 3603 Wagner, Gillian FR Princeton 2:12.99 2:12.40 2
7 # 3576 Cantine, Sophie SO Princeton 2:11.41 2:12.97 1
8 # 3415 Morgan, Mackenzie FR Maryland 2:12.25 2:13.01 2
9 # 3542 Steele, Syd SO North Florid 2:13.78 2:13.92 2
10 # 3196 Fear, Georgia JR Dartmouth 2:12.35 2:14.19 2
11 # 3700 Blunden, Katja Unattached 2:14.81 2:14.26 2
12 # 3545 Zeller, Skye JR North Florid 2:12.12 2:14.59 1
13 # 3411 Laurie, Christine SO Maryland 2:14.39 2:14.83 2
14 # 3532 Horsley, Harley SR North Florid 2:13.15 2:15.34 1
15 # 3528 Devis, Emma FR North Florid 2:14.27 2:15.71 2
16 # 3363 Stanford, Destiny SO Howard 2:18.00 2:16.15 3
17 # 3364 White, Melanie FR Howard 2:16.63 2:16.47 3
18 # 3460 McDowell, Valenci JR Morgan State 2:10.78 2:18.19 1
19 # 3375 Assinzo, Mary Jea JR Jacksonville 2:13.30 2:18.21 2
20 # 3239 Beckwith, Ukeyvia SO Embry-Riddle 2:14.52 2:19.56 3
21 # 3040 Graziani, Yasmine SR American Int 2:11.92 2:20.02 2
22 # 3533 Kerlin, Vireda FR North Florid 2:22.04 2:21.77 3
23 # 3657 Singletary, Hayle SR Southern Wes 2:22.49 2:22.63 3
24 # 3541 St. Lewis, Cheyen FR North Florid 2:23.35 4
25 # 3683 Wiedekehr, Mia FR Tallahassee 2:25.58 2:24.50 4
26 # 3088 Timmerman, Kenned FR Central Arka 2:32.11 2:29.26 4
27 # 3323 Cosson, Pauline SO Florida Tech 2:28.00 2:29.55 4
28 # 3256 Towers, Sara FR Embry-Riddle 2:25.08 2:30.14 3
29 # 3495 Small, Jaela FR New Jersey I 2:35.41 2:35.83 4
30 # 3656 Rice, Maggie SO Southern Wes 2:39.47 2:37.30 4
31 # 3644 Broadwell, Taylor FR Southern Wes 2:32.60 2:37.59 4
32 # 3703 Williams, Jocelyn Unattached 2:30.00 2:40.76 4
33 # 3487 Guajala, Allison JR New Jersey I 2:41.06 2:41.56 4
34 # 3642 Achenbach, Kayla JR Southern Wes 2:30.24 2:45.02 4
35 # 3494 Shibata, Emily SR New Jersey I 2:41.01 2:45.06 4
-- # 3250 Jones, Rachel FR Embry-Riddle 2:25.12 DNS 3
-- # 3073 Blair, Charlotte SO Central Arka 2:19.34 DNS 3
-- # 3013 Span, Arion SO Alabama Stat 2:08.06 DNS 1
-- # 3252 Kvitkauskaus, Nic SR Embry-Riddle 2:22.38 DNS 3
-- # 3540 Snape, Destiny SO North Florid 2:22.48 DNS 3
-- # 3493 Regan, Allison JR New Jersey I DNS 4
-- # 3523 Andenmatten, Sonj FR North Florid 2:07.15 DNS 1
-- # 3349 Prop, Anouk FR Georgia Stat 2:16.82 DNS 3
-- # 3334 Alonso, Angela JR Georgia Stat 2:13.18 DNS 2
-- McGowan, Imani SR Clemson 2:10.79 SCR
Event 32 Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 # 3551 Escobar, George JR North Florid 1:52.10 1:52.08 1
2 # 3557 Robin, Chris SR North Florid 1:52.75 1:52.33 1
3 # 3065 Ritchie, Ian SR Boston Colle 1:52.66 1:53.19 1
4 # 3501 Budhu, Ryan JR New Jersey I 1:54.97 1:53.75 2
5 # 3372 Nixon, Aariq FR Howard 1:54.28 1:53.88 2
6 # 3152 Shaughnessy, Dani SO Clemson 1:52.06 1:54.13 1
7 # 3045 Fenton, Nick SO American Int 1:51.11 1:54.25 1
8 # 3216 Colby, Trevor SR Dartmouth 1:52.98 1:54.59 1
9 # 3233 Thurston, Michael JR Dartmouth 1:54.73 1:54.64 2
10 # 3108 Yarde, Ryan JR Central Arka 1:55.18 1:54.99 2
11 # 3274 Hart, Drew JR Embry-Riddle 1:53.17 1:55.30 2
12 # 3059 Linden, Erik FR Boston Colle 1:52.50 1:56.34 2
13 # 3000 Dill, Cameron 1st Coast Tr 1:54.30 1:56.77 5
14 # 3427 Miawad, Hazem SR Maryland 1:52.92 1:56.78 1
15 # 3056 Hains, Michael SO Boston Colle 1:53.01 1:56.81 2
16 # 3224 Lingard, Thomas FR Dartmouth 1:52.00 1:57.07 2
17 # 3053 Conboy, Sean JR Boston Colle 1:56.17 1:57.45 3
18 # 3310 Greene, Justin FR Flagler 2:01.61 1:57.70 4
19 # 3100 Henderson, Hunter FR Central Arka 1:57.00 1:58.19 5
20 # 3167 Gebril, Omar SO Connecticut 1:59.09 1:58.68 3
21 # 3105 Sullivan, Shamal SO Central Arka 1:56.09 1:58.78 3
22 # 3433 Scott, Ryan SR Maryland 1:55.37 1:58.85 2
23 # 3481 Robinson, Nahshon FR Morgan State 2:00.62 1:58.88 3
24 # 3676 Williams, Thomas SO Southern Wes 1:54.35 1:59.11 2
25 # 3185 Woodman, Noah FR Connecticut 2:00.00 1:59.24 5
26 # 3307 Adum, Aseli FR Flagler 2:03.73 1:59.25 4
27 # 3308 Colasanti, Anthon JR Flagler 2:00.43 1:59.71 3
28 # 3553 Hayes, Jared FR North Florid 2:00.78 5
29 # 3708 Dickinson, Charli FR Unattached 1:59.01 2:00.99 5
30 # 3502 Camby, Gavin SO New Jersey I 1:58.46 2:01.00 3
31 # 3104 Reed, Walter FR Central Arka 1:57.00 2:01.02 5
32 # 3558 Shaw, Spencer SO North Florid 2:00.75 2:01.13 4
33 # 3327 Daniele, Christop SO Florida Tech 2:02.00 2:01.65 5
34 # 3328 Dizney, Andrew FR Florida Tech 2:03.06 2:02.08 4
35 # 3070 Willis, Andrew SR Boston Colle 1:52.84 2:02.86 1
36 # 3665 Harris, Jacob FR Southern Wes 2:02.98 2:03.56 4
37 # 3370 Gordon-Bester, An SO Howard 1:55.92 2:03.93 3
38 # 3480 Robinson, Jalon FR Morgan State 2:05.53 2:04.51 4
39 # 3331 Shugerman, Max SO Florida Tech 2:07.68 2:06.55 4
40 # 3101 Janski, Samuel FR Central Arka 2:06.12 2:06.90 4
41 # 3685 Hundley, Gannon FR Tallahassee 2:01.50 2:07.69 5
42 # 3705 Bibeault, Adam JR Unattached 2:09.00 2:07.71 5
43 # 3333 Watts, JaSun JR Florida Tech 2:10.93 2:08.39 4
44 # 3686 Randell, Khalil FR Tallahassee 1:59.50 2:08.54 5
45 # 3718 Perez, Nathan JR Unattached 2:02.50 2:09.73 5
46 # 3513 Newkirk, Justin SR New Jersey I 2:11.49 2:11.28 4
47 # 3713 Kieler, Christoph Unattached 1:59.50 2:16.10 5
-- # 3271 Epstein, Austin SO Embry-Riddle 1:59.86 DNF 3
-- # 3672 Sims, Mason SR Southern Wes 2:12.28 DNS 4
-- # 3732 Freed, Bret Usc-Beaufort 1:56.02 DNS 3
-- # 3294 Warren, Calahan JR Embry-Riddle 1:50.71 DNS 1
-- # 3293 Walker, Bryce JR Embry-Riddle 2:04.31 DNS 4
-- # 3149 Lloyd, Oliver SR Clemson 1:51.05 DNS 1
-- # 3265 Collins, Josh FR Embry-Riddle 1:56.96 DNS 3
-- # 3561 Sultanov, Sem JR North Florid 1:55.13 DNS 2
-- # 3669 Palacios, Konnor SO Southern Wes 2:06.65 DNS 4
-- # 3283 Nauman, Justin FR Embry-Riddle 2:01.34 DNS 4
-- # 3326 Bugielski, Alex FR Florida Tech 2:01.00 DNS 5
-- # 3227 Raymond, Henry JR Dartmouth 1:53.59 SCR
Event 25 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 # 3008 Lovett, Shamaria JR Alabama Stat 57.30 59.99 1
2 # 3133 Warner, Lakeisha JR Clemson 57.23 1:00.37 1
3 # 3002 Evans, Kyana SO Alabama Stat 58.53 1:01.17 1
4 # 3358 Ike, Oluchi JR Howard 1:01.75 1:01.28 2
5 # 3402 Cooper, Thaila SR Maryland 1:00.46 1:01.91 1
6 # 3572 Bonnet, Carly SR Princeton 1:00.60 1:02.02 1
7 # 3360 Onuoha, Uchechi JR Howard 58.02 1:02.10 1
8 # 3421 Ward, Destiny SO Maryland 1:01.16 1:02.24 1
9 # 3406 Hackett, Nadia SO Maryland 1:02.50 1:02.84 2
10 # 3352 Shaw, Alexus SR Georgia Stat 1:01.79 1:02.85 2
11 # 3114 Felton, Courtashi FR Clemson 1:00.20 1:02.98 3
12 # 3074 Campfield, Victor SR Central Arka 1:02.94 1:03.14 2
13 # 3454 Davis, Kimani SO Morgan State 1:03.47 1:03.23 3
14 # 3455 Davis-Hines, Daij SR Morgan State 1:02.57 1:03.28 2
15 # 3543 Sullivan, Jade SO North Florid 1:02.54 1:04.33 2
16 # 3365 Wright, Jessica FR Howard 1:03.57 1:04.64 3
17 # 3207 Okonta, Danielle JR Dartmouth 1:02.50 1:04.93 2
18 # 3390 Polimeno, Lauren SO Jacksonville 1:03.29 1:05.22 3
19 # 3112 Cooney, Olivia FR Clemson 1:02.90 1:05.27 4
20 # 3132 Thomas, Markeeta SR Clemson 57.11 1:05.28 1
21 # 3109 Brewer, Anna FR Clemson 1:02.25 1:05.55 4
22 # 3571 Block-Funkhouser, JR Princeton 1:00.49 1:05.85 1
23 # 3378 Crosby, Elizabeth FR Jacksonville 1:05.00 1:06.98 4
24 # 3448 Mueller, Madison SR Mercer 1:02.33 1:07.62 2
25 # 3444 Ham, Myranda SR Mercer 1:04.65 1:09.37 3
26 # 3336 Braswell, Jordyn FR Georgia Stat 1:09.73 4
27 # 3661 Williams, Keyanna SO Southern Wes 1:08.01 1:09.92 3
28 # 3531 Hirmer, Dakota SO North Florid 1:05.87 1:10.21 3
29 # 3243 Chambers, Tamara SR Embry-Riddle 1:09.16 1:11.35 3
30 # 3381 Grice-Flores, Lex FR Jacksonville 1:09.00 1:23.90 4
-- # 3254 Roan, Kamri SO Embry-Riddle 1:11.47 DNS 3
-- # 3393 Schmalz, Lyric JR Jacksonville 1:02.56 DNS 2
-- # 3338 Dennis, Ayonna FR Georgia Stat DNS 4
Event 26 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 # 3628 Montefalcone, Gab JR Princeton 52.86 52.66 1
2 # 3223 Johnson, Parker SR Dartmouth 52.25 52.89 1
3 # 3221 Frye, Max FR Dartmouth 51.84 53.30 1
4 # 3182 Torney, Jordan SO Connecticut 53.95 53.33 3
5 # 3514 Ortega, Alex SR New Jersey I 53.47 53.50 1
6 # 3050 Miller, Chad SR American Int 49.72 53.81 1
7 # 3184 Ventura, Wellingt FR Connecticut 53.00 54.15 3
8 # 3638 Whitfield, Taraje FR Princeton 53.44 54.78 2
9 # 3373 Payne, Corinthian FR Howard 55.68 55.20 2
10 # 3096 Colon, Luis JR Central Arka 56.00 55.22 2
11 # 3617 Dixon, Justice JR Princeton 52.91 55.44 1
12 # 3103 Manasco, Tanner FR Central Arka 57.40 56.79 2
13 # 3268 Deloatch, Jahi FR Embry-Riddle 59.44 1:00.23 2
14 # 3509 Mageean, Shawn FR New Jersey I 1:01.05 3
-- # 3174 Nichols, Colt SO Connecticut 53.32 DNF 1
-- # 3666 Holmes, Leonard JR Southern Wes 59.19 DNS 2
-- # 3218 Eschholz, Alec SR Dartmouth 52.14 DNS 1
-- # 3369 Daniel, Ashton FR Howard 55.95 DNS 2
-- # 3287 Pryor, Marcus SR Embry-Riddle 55.24 DNS 2
-- # 3178 Smith, Xavier FR Connecticut 54.00 SCR
Event 19 Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 # 3696 Xiaojing, Liang Tumbleweed TC 22.98 23.59 -0.2 2
2 # 3698 Yongli, Wei Tumbleweed TC 22.89 23.65 -0.7 1
3 # 3004 Hackney, Charmini JR Alabama Stat 23.30 23.72 -0.7 1
4 # 3394 Smith, Nicole FR Jacksonville 24.18 23.98 -0.2 2
5 # 3357 Gbai, Jessika SO Howard 23.65 24.09 -0.7 1
6 # 3126 Mallard, Aliyah FR Clemson 24.18 24.15 -0.2 2
7 # 3376 Baldwin, Jacquely JR Jacksonville 23.72 24.24 -0.7 1
8 # 3417 Santiago, Xahria SO Maryland 23.76 24.26 -0.7 1
9 # 3135 Williams, Ebony JR Clemson 24.66 24.32 -0.3 3
10 # 3209 Rothwell, Cha'Mia JR Dartmouth 24.03 24.43 -0.7 1
11 # 3077 Criner, Ajah JR Central Arka 24.25 24.59 -0.2 2
12 # 3192 Deblasio, Nicole SR Dartmouth 24.16 24.63 -0.2 2
13 # 3345 Irving, Gabrielle SR Georgia Stat 24.34 24.76 -0.3 3
14 # 3015 Toussaint, Ulani FR Alabama Stat 24.53 24.82 -0.3 3
15 # 3452 Wright, Cherrish SO Mercer 24.94 24.86 -0.2 4
16 # 3677 Westney, Jellisa 8 Speed Academ 23.44 24.89 -0.7 1
17 # 3653 Lewis, Jami JR Southern Wes 24.45 25.00 -0.3 3
18 # 3419 Smith, Jaida FR Maryland 24.97 25.08 -0.2 4
19 # 3379 Davidson, Sadae FR Jacksonville 24.95 25.10 -0.2 4 25.095
20 # 3587 Hilditch, Isabell FR Princeton 24.93 25.10 -0.2 4 25.100
21 # 3694 Muir, Carline Tumbleweed TC 23.20 25.20 -0.3 3
22 # 3643 Beugre, Michele FR Southern Wes 25.67 25.21 0.3 6
23 # 3409 Jones, Cheyenne SO Maryland 24.78 25.23 -0.3 3
24 # 3123 Lawrence, Zeniyah FR Clemson 24.10 25.32 -0.2 2
25 # 3362 Saalih, Ameenah SO Howard 25.43 25.35 0.3 6
26 # 3569 Baron, Heide JR Princeton 25.33 25.38 0.6 5
27 # 3605 Willingham, Ashle JR Princeton 25.21 25.39 0.6 5
28 # 3391 Reynolds, Amelia SO Jacksonville 25.50 25.42 0.3 6
29 # 3084 Rose, Tyler FR Central Arka 25.35 25.51 0.6 5
30 # 3722 Calloway, Faith Usc-Beaufort 25.07 25.66 0.6 5
31 # 3456 Denis, Dinedye FR Morgan State 25.26 25.67 0.6 5
32 # 3351 Reeves, Jahmee SR Georgia Stat 24.98 25.68 -0.2 4
33 # 3405 Gray, Imani FR Maryland 24.99 25.70 -0.2 4 25.693
34 # 3655 Onwuzurukie, Mych FR Southern Wes 25.65 25.70 0.3 6 25.700
35 # 3459 Jones, Kevena SR Morgan State 24.67 25.71 -0.3 3 25.709
36 # 3017 Whiley, Taquaria FR Alabama Stat 25.16 25.71 0.6 5 25.710
37 # 3212 Walter, Caroline SO Dartmouth 27.22 25.72 -0.4 9
38 # 3490 Nance, Sydne SO New Jersey I 25.82 25.81 -0.5 7 25.807
39 # 3208 Perron-Smith, Jac SR Dartmouth 27.01 25.81 0.4 8 25.808
40 # 3343 Henderson, Alecan FR Georgia Stat 26.70 25.89 0.4 8
41 # 3728 Wimberly, Paulett Usc-Beaufort 25.92 0.6 10
42 # 3242 Butts, Breona JR Embry-Riddle 25.64 25.98 0.3 6
43 # 3524 Brunson, Jennifer JR North Florid 26.20 26.00 -0.5 7
44 # 3725 McKeever, Iyana Usc-Beaufort 25.46 26.04 0.3 6
45 # 3204 Laskoski, Kathryn SO Dartmouth 27.10 26.05 0.4 8 26.046
46 # 3651 King, Lyric JR Southern Wes 25.20 26.05 0.6 5 26.047
47 # 3467 Thompson, Destiny FR Morgan State 25.96 26.12 -0.5 7
48 # 3037 Blango, Wahjerjay JR American Int 25.50 26.21 0.3 6
49 # 3585 Glossinger, Allis SR Princeton 25.75 26.23 -0.5 7
50 # 3198 Gilding, Kayla SR Dartmouth 25.70 26.34 0.3 6
51 # 3197 Garman, Maria SR Dartmouth 25.92 26.46 -0.5 7
52 # 3081 Kuykendall, Z'Kia FR Central Arka 26.14 26.47 -0.5 7
53 # 3039 Felix, Kiara JR American Int 25.67 26.56 0.3 6
54 # 3079 Griffin, Demicya SO Central Arka 27.22 26.88 -0.4 9
55 # 3202 Krafian, Anoush FR Dartmouth 27.04 26.96 0.4 8
56 # 3085 Scott, Kayla FR Central Arka 26.99 0.6 10
57 # 3087 Thomas, Laterrica FR Central Arka 26.81 27.10 0.4 8
58 # 3659 Trapp, Amanda JR Southern Wes 26.41 27.30 0.4 8
59 # 3200 Gragg, Arianna FR Dartmouth 27.90 27.97 -0.4 9
60 # 3075 Chaffin, Zailey FR Central Arka 29.18 28.06 -0.4 9
61 # 3483 Boafo, Kristina SO New Jersey I 28.76 28.45 -0.4 9
62 # 3195 Fasanelli, Gabrie FR Dartmouth 28.55 0.6 10
63 # 3491 Okada, Miku SO New Jersey I 30.82 28.94 -0.4 9
-- # 3642 Achenbach, Kayla JR Southern Wes DNS 0.6 10
-- # 3414 Mack, Bria SO Maryland 23.66 DNS -0.7 1
-- # 3681 Collins, Njaree FR Tallahassee 28.00 DNS -0.4 9
-- # 3581 DiFrancesco, Kati SO Princeton 24.26 DNS -0.2 2
-- # 3010 Newsom, Amari FR Alabama Stat 24.68 DNS -0.3 3
-- # 3645 Campbell, Chyna SO Southern Wes 26.43 DNS 0.4 8
-- # 3438 Campbell, Sydney SO Mercer 24.99 DNS -0.2 4
-- # 3650 Julian, Skylar SR Southern Wes 26.84 DNS 0.4 8
-- # 3463 Monroe, Anaya SO Morgan State 24.92 DNS -0.2 4
-- # 3005 Jack, Nia JR Alabama Stat 24.21 DNS -0.2 2
-- # 3359 Lewis, Kennedy FR Howard 25.04 DNS 0.6 5 25.705
-- # 3076 Coleman, Taylor JR Central Arka 25.86 DNS -0.5 7
-- # 3395 Williams, Pashen SO Jacksonville 24.39 DNS -0.3 3
-- # 3739 Ruth, Asha Cptc New Balance 23.68 DNS -0.7 1
-- # 3420 Smith, Jewel SR Maryland 25.85 DNS -0.5 7
-- # 3018 Whittaker, Zaria JR Alabama Stat 24.86 DNS -0.2 4
-- # 3590 Lanouette, Grace FR Princeton 25.00 DNS 0.6 5
-- # 3601 Souter, Kasja FR Princeton 27.21 DNS -0.4 9
-- # 3599 Schmidt, Lindsey SO Princeton 27.60 DNS -0.4 9
-- # 3352 Shaw, Alexus SR Georgia Stat DNS 0.6 10
-- # 3462 Mines, Alantra SO Morgan State 25.71 DNS -0.5 7
-- # 3593 Lodge, Frances SR Princeton 26.26 DNS 0.4 8
-- # 3693 Lingwei, Kong Tumbleweed TC 22.96 SCR
Event 20 Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 # 3741 Winston, Geroge Cptc New Balance 20.41 21.19 0.1 1
2 # 3232 Spearman, Donovan SO Dartmouth 21.35 21.22 0.1 1
3 # 3478 Rantin, Keon SO Morgan State 21.24 21.44 0.1 1 21.431
4 # 3024 East, David SO Alabama Stat 21.04 21.44 0.1 1 21.440
5 # 3740 Walsh, Tahir Cptc New Balance 20.80 21.54 0.1 1
6 # 3034 Spraggins, Kevin SR Alabama Stat 21.66 21.55 -0.7 2 21.542
7 # 3474 James, Brandon FR Morgan State 21.81 21.55 -0.8 3 21.550
8 # 3679 Cunningham, Joshu Speed Academ 21.50 21.75 -0.7 2
9 # 3633 Sholars, Gregory FR Princeton 21.60 21.80 -0.7 2
10 # 3678 Allotey, Dillando 6 Speed Academ 21.03 21.84 0.1 1
11 # 3469 Cofield, Jordan FR Morgan State 21.92 22.02 -0.8 3
12 # 3437 Vereen, Cameron FR Maryland 22.10 22.03 -0.8 3
13 # 3220 Freeman, Mattieu SO Dartmouth 22.04 22.21 -0.8 3
14 # 3736 Mitchell, Kadari Usc-Beaufort 22.77 22.31 +0.0 4
15 # 3546 Alexander, Michae JR North Florid 21.71 22.35 -0.7 2
16 # 3051 Steele, Keyran JR American Int 22.20 22.47 -0.8 3
17 # 3687 Reynolds, Mekhi FR Tallahassee 23.12 22.53 -0.6 5
18 # 3668 Maxwell, Jannai JR Southern Wes 21.72 22.65 -0.7 2
19 # 3688 Valdez, Jovanny FR Tallahassee 22.80 22.69 +0.0 4
20 # 3663 Caldwell, Shonque JR Southern Wes 22.46 22.71 +0.0 4
21 # 3236 hammond, joshua SR Dominion Tra 21.40 22.77 0.1 1 22.765
22 # 3282 Moten, Will FR Embry-Riddle 22.46 22.77 +0.0 4 22.768
23 # 3731 Davis, Nigel Usc-Beaufort 22.78 -0.2 6
24 # 3288 Rice, William SR Embry-Riddle 23.44 22.90 -0.6 5
25 # 3257 Ancar, Nehemiah SO Embry-Riddle 22.02 22.94 -0.8 3
26 # 3735 Merida, Elijah Usc-Beaufort 23.93 23.22 -0.2 6
27 # 3707 Bruderer, Matthia Unattached 22.89 23.26 +0.0 4
28 # 3715 McDowell, Jontue Unattached 22.40 23.34 +0.0 4
29 # 3515 Qureshi, Hamza SO New Jersey I 23.91 23.37 -0.2 6
30 # 3286 Paul, Revendy SO Embry-Riddle 22.91 23.51 +0.0 4
31 # 3106 Taylor, Jalal FR Central Arka 23.90 23.55 -0.6 5
32 # 3730 Davis, Dementrius Usc-Beaufort 23.65 -0.2 6
33 # 3270 Djangmah, Matthew SO Embry-Riddle 23.35 23.92 -0.6 5
34 # 3721 Wichers, elijah Unattached 23.00 23.95 -0.6 5
35 # 3689 Wilson, Sheldon FR Tallahassee 23.29 24.03 -0.6 5
36 # 3504 Escada, Acacio JR New Jersey I 23.16 24.14 -0.6 5
37 # 3719 Rolle, Gabriel FR Unattached 23.23 24.68 -0.6 5
38 # 3706 Boudourian, Mateo Unattached 25.20 25.50 -0.2 6
39 # 3733 Freeman, Carter Usc-Beaufort 28.00 -0.2 6
-- # 3670 Ray, Dymitric SO Southern Wes 22.07 DNS -0.8 3
-- # 3729 Brown, Elyjah Usc-Beaufort DNS -0.2 6
-- # 3297 Wilson, David FR Embry-Riddle 23.58 DNS -0.6 5
-- # 3028 Jones, Tyron JR Alabama Stat 22.23 DNS -0.8 3
-- # 3033 Spike, Norris SR Alabama Stat 21.29 DNS 0.1 1
-- # 3093 Atkins, Jordan SO Central Arka 24.48 DNS -0.2 6
-- # 3102 Jewell, Zachary JR Central Arka 20.92 DNS 0.1 1
-- # 3096 Colon, Luis JR Central Arka 22.60 DNS +0.0 4
-- # 3030 Member-Meneh, Lez JR Alabama Stat 21.55 DNS -0.7 2
-- # 3367 Chigbue, Kenneth SR Howard 21.49 DNS -0.7 2
-- # 3371 Lombard, Korey SR Howard 21.42 DNS -0.7 2
-- # 3627 McGrath, Joe JR Princeton 22.17 DNS -0.8 3
-- # 3429 Morris, Dashawn FR Maryland 21.43 DNS -0.7 2
-- # 3476 Manley, Ra'Mel FR Morgan State 22.73 DNS +0.0 4
-- # 3500 Bacchi, Matthew FR New Jersey I DNS -0.2 6
-- # 3422 Alfano, Andrew SR Maryland 22.54 SCR
-- # 3709 Harrell, Andre Unattached 22.40 SCR
-- # 3499 Amponsah, Kwaku SO New Jersey I 22.34 SCR
-- # 3366 Byrd, Jermanie FR Howard 22.90 SCR
-- Russell, Ryan SO Boston Colle 22.31 SCR
-- Webber, Richard JR Boston Colle 22.31 SCR
-- # 3090 Adegbite, Johnson FR Central Arka 22.74 SCR
-- # 3738 Stone, Le'Willdri Usc-Beaufort 22.90 SCR
-- # 3259 Bethell, Ryan FR Embry-Riddle 22.30 SCR
Event 29 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Morgan State 'A' 3:39.36 3:45.66 1
1) #3453 Barham, Annastacia SR 2) #3460 McDowell, Valencia JR
3) #3456 Denis, Dinedye FR 4) #3466 Rowe, Infinnatie SO
2 Georgia State 'B' 3:44.25 3:50.00 2
1) #3344 Hunt, Jaeda FR 2) #3345 Irving, Gabrielle SR
3) #3338 Dennis, Ayonna FR 4) #3343 Henderson, Alecandria FR
3 North Florida 'A' 3:43.56 3:50.11 1
1) #3523 Andenmatten, Sonja FR 2) #3545 Zeller, Skye JR
3) #3532 Horsley, Harley SR 4) #3543 Sullivan, Jade SO
4 Central Arkansas 'A' 3:47.91 3:52.62 1
1) #3084 Rose, Tyler FR 2) #3074 Campfield, Victoria SR
3) #3083 Robinson, Aliyah SR 4) #3077 Criner, Ajah JR
5 Mercer 'A' 3:52.23 3:52.88 1
1) #3448 Mueller, Madison SR 2) #3451 Weston Shields, Kennedi F
3) #3442 Duncan, Tessola SO 4) #3447 Meadows, Marion SO
6 Princeton 'C' 3:42.19 3:53.95 2
1) #3570 Berardo, Jackie SR 2) #3583 Fordyce, Alie JR
3) #3576 Cantine, Sophie SO 4) #3603 Wagner, Gillian FR
7 North Florida 'B' 3:43.56 3:59.19 2
1) #3524 Brunson, Jennifer JR 2) #3542 Steele, Syd SO
3) #3528 Devis, Emma FR 4) #3533 Kerlin, Vireda FR
8 Princeton 'B' 3:42.19 4:00.65 2
1) #3605 Willingham, Ashley JR 2) #3569 Baron, Heide JR
3) #3571 Block-Funkhouser, Devon J 4) #3572 Bonnet, Carly SR
9 Morgan State 'B' 3:39.36 4:10.34 1
1) #3454 Davis, Kimani SO 2) #3463 Monroe, Anaya SO
3) #3455 Davis-Hines, Daijah SR 4) #3464 Moore, Diamond FR
10 New Jersey Institute 'A' 4:03.80 4:29.94 1
1) #3497 Vyas, Stuti FR 2) #3486 Dicristina, Kelly SO
3) #3492 Raia, Cassandra SO 4) #3489 Ling, Michelle SR
-- Georgia State 'A' 3:44.25 DNF 2
1) #3351 Reeves, Jahmee SR 2) #3356 Watson, Jada SO
3) #3341 Harper, Simone FR 4) #3348 Moore, Na'ilah FR
-- Alabama State 'A' 3:40.91 DNS 1
1) #3015 Toussaint, Ulani FR 2) #3002 Evans, Kyana SO
3) #3003 Grant, Vinnelle FR 4) #3010 Newsom, Amari FR
-- Maryland 'C' 3:37.98 DNS 2
1) #3415 Morgan, Mackenzie FR 2) #3411 Laurie, Christine SO
3) #3413 Lucki, Alexandra SR 4) #3401 Blackall, Leah JR
-- Clemson 'B' 3:32.79 DNS 1
1) #3132 Thomas, Markeeta SR 2) #3114 Felton, Courtashia FR
3) #3126 Mallard, Aliyah FR 4) #3115 Foster, Andrea JR
-- Princeton 'A' 3:42.19 DNS 2
1) #3593 Lodge, Frances SR 2) #3601 Souter, Kasja FR
3) #3599 Schmidt, Lindsey SO 4) #3587 Hilditch, Isabella FR
-- Clemson 'A' 3:32.79 DNS 1
1) #3111 Clarke, Kendra SR 2) #3135 Williams, Ebony JR
3) #3133 Warner, Lakeisha JR 4) #3128 McIntosh, Kamryn SO
-- Howard 'A' 3:42.33 DNS 2
1) #3357 Gbai, Jessika SO 2) #3358 Ike, Oluchi JR
3) #3360 Onuoha, Uchechi JR 4) #3365 Wright, Jessica FR
-- Georgia State 'C' 3:44.25 DNS 2
1) #3346 Jordon, Kayla SR 2) #3352 Shaw, Alexus SR
3) #3342 Harrison, Ra'Breekia JR 4) #3336 Braswell, Jordyn FR
-- Dartmouth 'A' 3:46.50 SCR
1) #3214 Wilson, Elizabeth FR 2) #3212 Walter, Caroline SO
3) #3204 Laskoski, Kathryn SO 4) #3198 Gilding, Kayla SR
-- Dartmouth 'B' 3:46.50 SCR
1) #3197 Garman, Maria SR 2) #3200 Gragg, Arianna FR
3) #3202 Krafian, Anoush FR 4) #3208 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline
-- Clemson 'C' 3:32.79 SCR
1) #3112 Cooney, Olivia FR 2) #3121 Hill, Sarah SO
3) #3109 Brewer, Anna FR 4) #3131 Smith, Rebekah JR
-- Maryland 'B' 3:37.98 SCR
1) #3402 Cooper, Thaila SR 2) #3406 Hackett, Nadia SO
3) #3405 Gray, Imani FR 4) #3420 Smith, Jewel SR
-- Mercer 'B' 3:52.23 SCR
1) #3452 Wright, Cherrish SO 2) #3441 Dancy, Lauryn SO
3) #3444 Ham, Myranda SR 4) #3443 Giorgi, Giulia FR
-- Maryland 'A' 3:37.98 SCR
1) #3417 Santiago, Xahria SO 2) #3403 Fagan, Venida JR
3) #3409 Jones, Cheyenne SO 4) #3421 Ward, Destiny SO
Event 30 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Tumbleweed TC 'A' 3:03.00 3:13.74 1
2 Embry-Riddle 'A' 3:19.16 3:14.91 2
1) #3267 Delauze, Henri SR 2) #3291 Soto, Josiah FR
3) #3280 Mappes, Andrew SO 4) #3281 Marts, Lonnie SR
3 Princeton 'A' 3:11.00 3:15.81 1
1) #3617 Dixon, Justice JR 2) #3610 Bransford, Cole SR
3) #3626 Matthews, Connor JR 4) #3630 Phillippy, Michael FR
4 Connecticut 'A' 3:11.34 3:16.02 1
1) #3157 Alao, Tomi SO 2) #3162 Calhoun, Myles FR
3) #3167 Gebril, Omar SO 4) #3181 Thompson, Josiah FR
5 Dartmouth 'A' 3:12.72 3:16.75 2
1) #3218 Eschholz, Alec SR 2) #3221 Frye, Max FR
3) #3225 Ose, Benjamin SR 4) #3223 Johnson, Parker SR
6 North Florida 'A' 3:17.81 3:17.18 1
1) #3546 Alexander, Michael JR 2) #3551 Escobar, George JR
3) #3557 Robin, Chris SR 4) #3558 Shaw, Spencer SO
7 Morgan State 'A' 3:11.15 3:18.79 1
1) #3475 Leach, Kevin SR 2) #3478 Rantin, Keon SO
3) #3474 James, Brandon FR 4) #3476 Manley, Ra'Mel FR
8 Boston College 'A' 3:17.66 3:18.84 2
1) #3060 Manson, Marcus FR 2) #3055 Green, Khalfani SO
3) #3071 Windisch, Stephen SO 4) #3062 Morano, Matt SR
9 New Jersey Institute 'A' 3:15.97 3:22.77 2
1) #3514 Ortega, Alex SR 2) #3519 Singh, Pritinder SR
3) #3509 Mageean, Shawn FR 4) #3500 Bacchi, Matthew FR
10 Central Arkansas 'A' 3:18.91 3:33.60 2
1) #3108 Yarde, Ryan JR 2) #3105 Sullivan, Shamal SO
3) #3104 Reed, Walter FR 4) #3101 Janski, Samuel FR
11 New Jersey Institute 'B' 3:15.97 3:35.66 2
1) #3502 Camby, Gavin SO 2) #3512 Mobisa, Jonathan FR
3) #3518 Shenoda, Andrew FR 4) #3505 Essel, David FR
12 Embry-Riddle 'B' 3:19.16 3:38.11 2
1) #3259 Bethell, Ryan FR 2) #3286 Paul, Revendy SO
3) #3288 Rice, William SR 4) #3282 Moten, Will FR
-- New Jersey Institute 'C' 3:15.97 DNS 2
1) #3511 Merdan, Ali JR 2) #3504 Escada, Acacio JR
3) #3515 Qureshi, Hamza SO 4) #3517 Russell, Michael SR
-- Connecticut 'B' 3:11.34 DNS 2
1) #3176 Rust, Konstantin FR 2) #3178 Smith, Xavier FR
3) #3175 Pearl, Joseph FR 4) #3163 Camillieri, Brian FR
-- Clemson 'B' 3:05.11 DNS 1
1) #3146 Hugg, Travis SO 2) #3152 Shaughnessy, Daniel SO
3) #3142 Epps, Malik JR 4) #3149 Lloyd, Oliver SR
-- Clemson 'A' 3:05.11 DNS 1
1) #3154 Tolbert, Deonte SO 2) #3150 Parker, Marcus SO
3) #3148 Lewis, John SR 4) #3145 Hewitt, Fabian SO
-- Morgan State 'B' 3:11.15 DNS 1
1) #3481 Robinson, Nahshon FR 2) #3479 Rhooms, Kobe-Jordan SO
3) #3473 Harriott, Caniggia JR 4) #3480 Robinson, Jalon FR
-- Maryland 'A' 3:09.77 DNS 1
1) #3430 Robinson, Aaron SO 2) #3425 Jones, Kameron JR
3) #3431 Rowe, Colin FR 4) #3429 Morris, Dashawn FR
-- Princeton 'B' 3:11.00 SCR
1) #3621 Iosivas, Andrei FR 2) #3625 Lord, Harry JR
3) #3638 Whitfield, Taraje FR 4) #3628 Montefalcone, Gabriele JR
-- Alabama State 'A' 3:14.22 SCR
1) #3030 Member-Meneh, Lezoghia JR 2) #3034 Spraggins, Kevin SR
3) #3035 Thornton, Ricky FR 4) #3027 Jackson, Andrew SR
-- Dartmouth 'B' 3:12.72 SCR
1) #3235 Zepf, Tim SO 2) #3216 Colby, Trevor SR
3) #3233 Thurston, Michael JR 4) #3224 Lingard, Thomas FR
-- Howard 'A' 3:15.38 SCR
1) #3368 Closson, Mekhi SO 2) #3367 Chigbue, Kenneth SR
3) #3371 Lombard, Korey SR 4) #3372 Nixon, Aariq FR
Event 37 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 # 3210 Sapone, Lauren JR Dartmouth 10:16.01 10:24.84
2 # 3589 Klimkiewicz, Alli SR Princeton 10:33.84 10:30.07
3 # 3206 Ludwikowski, Rach SO Dartmouth 10:49.11
4 # 3340 Garnier, Marine FR Georgia Stat 11:10.80
5 # 3530 Gumpel, Grace FR North Florid 11:10.92
6 # 3349 Prop, Anouk FR Georgia Stat 11:40.00 11:51.01
7 # 3353 Shealy, Lindsay SR Georgia Stat 11:39.58 12:02.20
8 # 3458 Haynie, Zakyrah SO Morgan State 7:44.03 12:47.82
-- # 3136 Wittrock, Morgan JR Clemson 11:23.22 DNS
-- # 3120 Harris, Mikie SO Clemson 11:53.89 DNS
-- # 3350 Ramirez, Nuria SR Georgia Stat 10:55.52 DNS
Event 38 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 # 3320 Kozik, Mitchell SO Florida Sout 9:43.71 9:40.00
2 # 3559 Snyder, Sean FR North Florid 9:56.16
3 # 3269 Dennehy, John SR Embry-Riddle 10:07.51 10:34.78
-- # 3278 Lawrence, Adam SR Embry-Riddle 10:05.65 DNS
Event 39 Women 1500 Meter Run INVITE
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 # 3588 Jurew, Anna SR Princeton 4:28.00 4:27.94 1
2 # 3413 Lucki, Alexandra SR Maryland 4:18.87 4:29.48 1
3 # 3334 Alonso, Angela JR Georgia Stat 4:30.91 4:32.27 1
4 # 3544 Van Dijk, Lydia FR North Florid 4:33.93 1
5 # 3595 Offstein, Madison SR Princeton 4:25.82 4:34.27 1
6 # 3591 Leach, Brighie SR Princeton 4:24.85 4:34.81 1
7 # 3347 Meyberg, Lotte JR Georgia Stat 4:36.95 4:35.02 1
8 # 3577 Castaneda, Sierra SO Princeton 4:34.97 4:35.60 1
9 # 3525 Carpenter, Audrey SR North Florid 4:48.65 4:37.44 2
10 # 3700 Blunden, Katja Unattached 4:38.32 4:37.62 2
11 # 3387 Palotti, Hayleigh FR Jacksonville 4:31.00 4:37.74 1
12 # 3073 Blair, Charlotte SO Central Arka 4:42.87 4:38.04 2
13 # 3129 McLaughlin, Erin SR Clemson 4:39.94 4:38.20 2
14 # 3592 Leggat-Barr, Kath SO Princeton 4:36.51 4:40.20 1
15 # 3575 Buscher, Mim SR Princeton 4:35.28 4:40.42 1
16 # 3578 Chittenden, Melia SO Princeton 4:33.00 4:41.35 1
17 # 3113 Dawson, Elizabeth SR Clemson 4:43.83 4:43.02 2
18 # 3363 Stanford, Destiny SO Howard 4:38.31 4:44.33 2
19 # 3443 Giorgi, Giulia FR Mercer 4:48.70 4:44.56 2
20 # 3527 Cooney, Camryn FR North Florid 4:47.86 2
21 # 3384 McUmber, Nora SR Jacksonville 4:37.00 4:49.27 1
22 # 3252 Kvitkauskaus, Nic SR Embry-Riddle 4:50.30 4:50.02 2
23 # 3040 Graziani, Yasmine SR American Int 4:39.35 4:53.03 2
24 # 3416 Novak, Paige JR Maryland 4:46.85 4:53.59 2
25 # 3364 White, Melanie FR Howard 4:48.00 4:57.97 2
-- # 3009 Mezidor, Hannah SO Alabama Stat 4:53.33 DNS 2
-- # 3526 Cesnik, Tina FR North Florid DNS 2
-- # 3574 Brown, Peyton SO Princeton 4:45.76 DNS 2
-- # 3187 Anderson, Lillian SR Dartmouth 4:43.00 DNS 2
-- # 3210 Sapone, Lauren JR Dartmouth 4:31.75 DNS 1
-- # 3584 Forrest, Gabriell SR Princeton 4:31.43 DNS 1
-- # 3130 Sauder, Liz FR Clemson 4:55.73 DNS 2
-- # 3350 Ramirez, Nuria SR Georgia Stat 4:54.59 DNS 2
-- # 3194 Dougherty, Claire JR Dartmouth 4:32.91 DNS 1
Event 40 Men 1500 Meter Run INVITE
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 # 3048 Kipkosgei, Leakey JR American Int 3:47.00 3:50.35 1
2 # 3550 Doyle, Timothy FR North Florid 3:52.00 3:50.97 1
3 # 3555 Perkins, Noah JR North Florid 3:51.79 3:51.14 1
4 # 3044 Campion, Benoit FR American Int 3:48.00 3:51.33 1
5 # 3222 Horton, Reed SR Dartmouth 3:46.00 3:52.35 1
6 # 3556 Queyrou, Leo SO North Florid 3:58.18 3:53.67 1
7 # 3067 Sullivan, Sean JR Boston Colle 3:55.89 3:54.15 1
8 # 3235 Zepf, Tim SO Dartmouth 3:58.17 3:54.62 1
9 # 3561 Sultanov, Sem JR North Florid 3:59.24 3:54.69 1
10 # 3554 Jubran, Nathan FR North Florid 3:54.95 1
11 # 3565 Vazquez, Jared FR North Florid 3:55.32 1
12 # 3069 Wells, Russell SR Boston Colle 3:55.00 3:57.68 2
13 # 3163 Camillieri, Brian FR Connecticut 4:00.00 3:58.20 2
14 # 3423 Barlev, Aaron SR Maryland 3:55.87 3:58.56 1
15 # 3294 Warren, Calahan JR Embry-Riddle 3:47.33 3:58.68 1
16 # 3219 Feffer, Nick SO Dartmouth 3:49.00 3:58.93 1
17 # 3560 Stivers, Andrew JR North Florid 3:59.52 2
18 # 3156 Ward, John SO Clemson 3:58.23 3:59.53 2
19 # 3058 Horgan, Alexander FR Boston Colle 3:55.00 3:59.76 2
20 # 3549 Conder, Christian SO North Florid 3:55.03 4:00.01 2
21 # 3143 Griffith, Colt FR Clemson 3:57.85 4:00.75 2
22 # 3068 Trigani, Colin SO Boston Colle 3:55.00 4:02.78 2
23 # 3319 Jones, Mason SO Florida Sout 3:56.48 4:02.94 2
24 # 3426 Jones, William SO Maryland 3:53.51 4:03.92 1
25 # 3563 Timm, Fynn SR North Florid 3:52.70 4:04.76 1
26 # 3424 Hanley, Patrick SR Maryland 4:00.33 4:07.94 2
-- # 3501 Budhu, Ryan JR New Jersey I 3:56.31 DNS 2
-- # 3166 Garmon, Peter SR Connecticut 3:52.93 DNS 1
-- # 3321 Wagner, Joshua SO Florida Sout 3:59.44 DNS 2
-- # 3265 Collins, Josh FR Embry-Riddle 3:59.63 DNS 2
-- # 3052 Beston, Zach SR Boston Colle SCR
-- # 3217 Cooney, Quinn JR Dartmouth 3:57.88 SCR
Event 35 Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 # 3187 Anderson, Lillian SR Dartmouth 16:37.91 17:00.93 1
2 # 3404 Gearhart, Kathryn JR Maryland 17:32.44 17:14.11 1
3 # 3410 Lang, Brittany JR Maryland 17:16.62 17:15.66 1
4 # 3129 McLaughlin, Erin SR Clemson 17:16.18 17:37.74 1
5 # 3113 Dawson, Elizabeth SR Clemson 17:23.38 17:37.78 1
6 # 3120 Harris, Mikie SO Clemson 17:20.00 17:43.77 1
7 # 3303 Penkala, Lauren SR Flagler 17:29.32 17:55.58 1
8 # 3245 Gray, Josie JR Embry-Riddle 18:09.64 17:56.52 1
9 # 3314 Flemming, Hannah SO Florida Sout 18:22.35 18:00.08 1
10 # 3446 McMahon, Ashley FR Mercer 18:36.64 18:07.65 1
11 # 3315 Goll, Alayna FR Florida Sout 18:09.31 18:09.31 1
12 # 3316 Guerra, Ysabella JR Florida Sout 18:34.59 18:14.11 1
13 # 3536 McLaughlin, Sadie FR North Florid 18:14.90 18:18.58 1
14 # 3355 Valli, Mary FR Georgia Stat 18:37.16 18:19.61 1
15 # 3078 Gore, Casey FR Central Arka 20:33.43 18:28.54 2
16 # 3529 Evans, Hannah SO North Florid 18:09.99 18:31.32 1
17 # 3300 Horwitch, Allison JR Flagler 19:24.62 18:36.29 2
18 # 3488 Jelley, Chloe JR New Jersey I 18:37.19 2
19 # 3302 Mescal, Jessie FR Flagler 19:20.94 18:38.59 2
20 # 3299 Cryan, Malia SO Flagler 18:39.70 2
21 # 3324 Lucas, Genevieve JR Florida Tech 18:52.65 18:40.08 2
22 # 3305 Sislava, Stephany SR Flagler 20:11.94 18:43.68 2
23 # 3038 Fannon, Jennifer SR American Int 19:14.92 18:44.55 2
24 # 3450 Van Sickle, Marin SO Mercer 18:39.54 18:44.76 1
25 # 3301 McManama, Kayla SR Flagler 19:25.00 18:44.99 2
26 # 3298 Bush, Reagan FR Flagler 18:47.00 2
27 # 3534 Lespasio, Raquel FR North Florid 18:51.96 2
28 # 3440 Cowart, Madison JR Mercer 19:46.61 19:04.44 2
29 # 3009 Mezidor, Hannah SO Alabama Stat 21:26.35 19:05.52 2
30 # 3701 Gubitz, Allison Unattached 19:47.00 19:07.64 2
31 # 3306 Williams, Lindsey FR Flagler 19:25.00 19:20.93 2
32 # 3317 Nelson, Hannah SR Florida Sout 18:15.12 19:22.37 1
33 # 3237 Allen, Maggie SO Embry-Riddle 19:41.89 19:23.45 2
34 # 3001 Archibald, Mariya FR Alabama Stat 20:29.28 19:23.97 2
35 # 3304 Puccio-Ball, Mari FR Flagler 19:25.73 19:27.86 2
36 # 3082 Meek, Sarah FR Central Arka 22:20.87 19:33.19 2
37 # 3013 Span, Arion SO Alabama Stat 18:24.61 19:44.30 1
38 # 3538 Pearce, Amber JR North Florid 19:55.85 2
39 # 3445 Hanson, Jerrica FR Mercer 20:14.36 20:08.64 2
40 # 3318 Wright, Allison JR Florida Sout 18:45.95 20:40.04 2
-- # 3244 Fletcher, Megan SO Embry-Riddle 20:11.12 DNF 2
-- # 3313 Cantor, Addison SO Florida Sout 17:39.65 DNF 1
-- # 3136 Wittrock, Morgan JR Clemson 18:01.79 DNF 1
-- # 3130 Sauder, Liz FR Clemson 18:00.00 DNS 2
-- # 3700 Blunden, Katja Unattached 17:48.00 DNS 2
-- # 3449 Thomas, Isabella FR Mercer 21:09.60 DNS 2
-- # 3439 Corson, Hannah FR Mercer 18:30.00 DNS 2
-- # 3122 Jones, Amelia SO Clemson 18:00.00 DNS 2
Event 36 Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 # 3160 Brackman, Kyle JR Connecticut 14:27.51 14:40.51 1
2 # 3171 McGonnigle, Micha SR Connecticut 14:30.00 14:44.59 1
3 # 3047 Joslin-Allen, Cha FR American Int 15:00.33 14:47.33 1
4 # 3183 Van Der Els, Eric SO Connecticut 14:30.00 14:51.26 1
5 # 3710 Haynes, Christoph Unattached 15:00.00 14:53.41 1
6 # 3262 Bullock, Shaun SO Embry-Riddle 15:05.69 14:54.67 1
7 # 3095 Cain, Thomas FR Central Arka 15:15.25 14:55.62 1
8 # 3321 Wagner, Joshua SO Florida Sout 15:09.88 14:56.79 1
9 # 3424 Hanley, Patrick SR Maryland 14:35.49 14:58.51 1
10 # 3173 Mickool, Ian SO Connecticut 14:26.37 15:01.88 1
11 # 3049 Mehretu, Siem SR American Int 14:45.00 15:02.01 1
12 # 3165 Fiol, Aidan SR Connecticut 14:37.75 15:10.90 1
13 # 3158 Barber, Kyle SR Connecticut 14:30.00 15:14.28 1
14 # 3506 Gill, Gerard JR New Jersey I 15:19.98 15:16.04 1
15 # 3510 McGlew, Brian SO New Jersey I 15:46.90 15:18.51 1
16 # 3309 Fuller, Evan FR Flagler 15:51.87 15:20.06 1
17 # 3166 Garmon, Peter SR Connecticut 14:40.00 15:22.23 1
18 # 3156 Ward, John SO Clemson 16:06.39 15:24.39 2
19 # 3547 Bobo, John SO North Florid 15:39.29 15:24.55 1
20 # 3023 Coffelt, Joshua JR Alabama Stat 15:27.66 1
21 # 3296 Williams, Paris SO Embry-Riddle 15:32.96 15:29.03 1
22 # 3691 Taddeo, Matthew Team Ftc 15:21.00 15:29.66 2
23 # 3311 Norton, Connor FR Flagler 16:00.39 15:37.15 2
24 # 3284 Noltemeyer, Garre JR Embry-Riddle 16:03.58 15:38.11 2
25 # 3332 Stockhausen, Malt JR Florida Tech 15:05.24 15:41.20 1
26 # 3325 Berg, Joseph JR Florida Tech 16:08.51 15:41.59 2
27 # 3397 Turnock, Alex JR Jacksonville 15:49.09 15:41.74 1
28 # 3521 Spies, Robert SO New Jersey I 16:11.11 15:45.86 2
29 # 3264 Cheluget, Brian JR Embry-Riddle 15:52.42 15:48.37 1
30 # 3548 Cashin, Matthew SO North Florid 15:28.64 16:03.87 1
31 # 3107 Whaley, Tate FR Central Arka 17:12.06 16:05.29 2
32 # 3639 Cuervo, Pedro SR Runners Broa 15:50.00 16:05.35 2
33 # 3516 Ramirez, Nicholas SR New Jersey I 16:38.99 16:21.60 2
34 # 3329 Harbour, Lucas SO Florida Tech 16:44.36 16:56.21 2
35 # 3330 Kraska, Matthew JR Florida Tech 16:48.71 17:06.96 2
36 # 3690 Clark, Dylan FR Team Ftc 15:55.00 17:07.93 2
37 # 3333 Watts, JaSun JR Florida Tech 17:40.00 17:50.32 2
-- # 3143 Griffith, Colt FR Clemson 16:06.39 DNS 2
-- # 3711 Hernandez, Alejan Unattached 15:37.22 DNS 2
-- # 3032 Smith, Kevin FR Alabama Stat DNS 2
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·31632 views
History for North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Show 6 more
Hashtags#north-florida #unf #spring-break-invitational
|