Folders |
2016 Results - Holy Trinity Elite ClassicPublished by
Licensed to Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2016 11:53 PM
Phillip Dummer Elite - 4/4/2016
4/4/2016
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Jenkins, Shania 10 Vero Beach H 12.07 12.30 1 10
2 Gibson, Derica 9 John Carroll 13.26 12.81 1 8
3 Toppin, Cimone 12 Melbourne Ce 12.93 13.11 1 6
4 Lewis, Takiyah 10 Titusville H 13.70 13.28 2 5
5 Loney, Danice 11 Viera HS 12.90 13.29 1 4
6 Weems, Destiny 11 Vero Beach H 12.62 13.30 1 3
7 Harris, Kourtney 10 Vero Beach H 13.33 13.34 1 2
8 Krygier, Kellie 12 Merritt Isla 13.56 13.37 2 1
9 Franco, Samantha 9 Space Coast 13.83 13.55 2
9 Jerome, Beina 11 Fort Pierce 13.89 13.55 2
11 Laimont, Iyana 11 Melbourne Ce 13.38 13.61 1
12 Vickers, Fiana 9 Titusville H 14.14 13.81 3
13 Verpaele, Kaley 11 Merritt Isla 13.61 13.82 2
14 Martino, Nahikah 11 Fort Pierce 14.29 13.84 3
15 Smith, Alexis 10 Space Coast 14.35 13.92 3
16 Topp, Shannon 9 West Shore H 13.94 5
17 Carter, Ginae 11 Melbourne HS 13.87 14.06 2
18 Valencia, Emily 10 Covenant Chr 13.71 14.14 2
19 Norton, Macey 12 Viera HS 13.73 14.15 2
20 Grissett, De'ondra 10 Titusville H 14.33 14.17 3
21 Porter-Wellington, Laila 10 Viera HS 12.90 14.18 1
22 Hunt, Zion 6 Lincoln Park 14.77 14.23 4
23 Lewis, Tamia 9 Fort Pierce 14.28 14.25 3
24 Jerger, Kayla 7 Lincoln Park 14.57 14.26 3
25 Brown, Mercedes 12 Cocoa Beach 14.03 14.32 3
26 Longchamp, A-Laurie 10 Melbourne HS 14.41 6
27 Hunter, Sumauria 6 Lincoln Park 14.79 14.48 4
28 Jacobs, Kayli 12 Merritt Isla 14.69 14.50 4
29 Johnson, Keyera 10 Melbourne HS 14.59 6
30 Alcindor, Jackie 9 John Carroll 15.02 14.67 4
31 Norberg, Paige 11 Circle Chris 15.17 14.72 4
32 Friar, Anjaney 10 West Shore H 14.76 6
33 Taylor, Shannon 11 Space Coast 15.73 15.12 5
34 Agoora, Renee 9 John Carroll 15.87 15.16 5
35 Shuh, Gina 10 Cocoa Beach 15.72 15.21 5
36 Henderson, Angel 10 Cocoa Beach 15.25 5
37 Vaught, Kendall 11 Holy Trinity 15.20 15.32 4
38 Carroll, Tara 9 Holy Trinity 15.50 15.34 4
39 Anderson, Savannah 9 West Shore H 15.58 6
40 Cramer, Rachel 10 Covenant Chr 16.00 15.66 5
41 Jeancake, Laura 6 Covenant Chr 14.29 16.11 3
42 Patel, Isha 8 Holy Trinity 15.60 16.53 5
43 Kassis, Rayah 10 Melbourne Ce 18.86 6
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gibson, Derica 9 John Carroll 27.84 27.02 1 10
2 Lewis, Takiyah 10 Titusville H 28.69 27.06 2 8
3 Krygier, Kellie 12 Merritt Isla 27.79 27.12 1 6
4 Glispy, Nikiyah 11 Vero Beach H 26.40 27.37 1 5
5 Joiner, Akiyonna 9 Titusville H 28.69 27.57 2 4
6 Verpaele, Kaley 11 Merritt Isla 27.85 28.28 1 3
7 Duncan, LeAysha 9 Lincoln Park 29.32 28.29 3 2
8 Franco, Samantha 9 Space Coast 29.61 28.31 3 1
9 Toppin, Cimone 12 Melbourne Ce 27.64 28.34 1
10 Newton, Dezsariah 11 Cocoa HS 28.52 28.47 2
11 St. louis, Banethe 12 Fort Pierce 28.53 6
12 Nixon, Tori 12 Viera HS 29.46 28.65 3
13 Lee, Micah 7 Lincoln Park 29.20 28.92 2
14 Vanbever, Hannah 12 Cocoa Beach 28.04 29.22 1
15 Grissett, De'ondra 10 Titusville H 30.52 29.26 3
16 Smith, Alexis 10 Space Coast 30.58 29.30 4
17 Norton, Macey 12 Viera HS 28.28 29.33 1
18 Clark, Amber 6 Lincoln Park 29.68 29.34 3
19 Maugeri, Jacquline 10 Viera HS 29.00 29.64 2
20 Smith, Nicoiya 12 Cocoa HS 29.91 5
21 Norberg, Paige 11 Circle Chris 31.81 30.43 4
22 McCoy, Kimberly 12 Cocoa Beach 29.91 30.60 3
23 Green, Daniella 11 Melbourne Ce 30.71 6
24 Ippolito, Alexandra 10 Holy Trinity 34.00 30.81 5
25 King, Melanie 9 Melbourne HS 32.00 31.13 4
26 Dobbs, Aysia 12 Cocoa HS 32.40 31.47 4
27 Josue, Loudrige 11 Fort Pierce 31.48 6
28 Scott, Kenzie 11 West Shore H 31.95 6
29 Boyer, Haleigh 12 West Shore H 33.48 31.96 5
30 Boehning, Tatiana 10 John Carroll 33.71 32.06 5
31 Thomas, Meredith 9 Brevard Heat 32.83 32.40 4
32 Henderson, Angel 10 Cocoa Beach 32.69 6
33 Kirby, Taylor 7 Holy Trinity 36.00 33.66 5
34 Garust, Kayla 9 West Shore H 33.72 6
35 Jeancake, Laura 6 Covenant Chr 34.54 33.83 5
36 Bigot, Canielle 11 Fort Pierce 32.37 35.92 4
37 Mishra, Stuti 12 Holy Trinity 31.51 36.78 4
38 McGarrigle, Lindsay 7 Brevard Heat 40.42 5
39 McBryde, Amelia 10 Brevard Heat 44.23 7
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hoo, Shawnt'a 11 Melbourne Ce 1:01.53 1:01.33 1 10
2 Bray, Heather 10 Titusville H 1:03.72 1:03.29 1 8
3 Crankfield, Johna 9 Vero Beach H 1:05.94 1:03.82 2 6
4 Stewart, Jaeda 8 Holy Trinity 1:02.96 1:03.98 1 5
5 Guantes, Nastassia 10 Lincoln Park 1:04.09 1:04.93 1 4
6 Lind, Veleina 10 Melbourne Ce 1:05.83 5 3
7 Wiley, Jamya 10 Lincoln Park 1:05.17 1:06.77 1 2
8 Pappas, Monica 12 Space Coast 1:07.46 6 1
9 Nixon, Tori 12 Viera HS 1:10.00 1:08.10 3
10 Vanbever, Hannah 12 Cocoa Beach 1:03.40 1:08.11 1
11 Hernandez, Destinee 12 Merritt Isla 1:08.00 1:09.01 6
12 Jerome, Beina 11 Fort Pierce 1:09.23 5
13 Newton, Dezsariah 11 Cocoa HS 1:07.99 1:09.32 2
14 Lopez, Alyssa 9 Lincoln Park 1:06.85 1:09.57 2
15 McCoy, Kimberly 12 Cocoa Beach 1:09.63 6
16 Patel, Esha 8 Holy Trinity 1:07.00 1:10.57 2
17 Carmer, Kelly 9 Viera HS 1:10.00 1:11.38 3
18 Jackson, Kaitlyn 9 Space Coast 1:11.60 4
19 Solis, Cheyenne 9 Space Coast 1:11.63 5
20 Owens, Dayia 9 Fort Pierce 1:12.31 4
21 Bohne, Erin 8 Holy Trinity 1:09.69 1:12.42 3
22 Jones, Mariah 10 West Shore H 1:12.74 5
23 Hrobak, Kelly 11 St. Lucie We 1:08.11 1:14.69 2
24 Kassis, Rayah 10 Melbourne Ce 1:21.16 1:15.17 4
25 Eenhuis, Alexa 11 West Shore H 1:16.47 6
26 Lowman, Olivia 9 Merritt Isla 1:17.75 1:16.68 3
27 Crounch, Jewel 9 Titusville H 1:21.07 1:17.21 4
28 Ladyman, Amber 10 Melbourne HS 1:16.00 1:18.83 3
29 Krueger, Jordan 10 Merritt Isla 1:15.00 1:20.16 3
30 Brown, Naija 9 Titusville H 1:21.72 5
31 Miller, Maria 10 John Carroll 1:21.10 1:22.23 4
32 Soliz, Jada 11 Brevard Heat 1:22.87 6
33 Handley, Alicia 10 West Shore H 1:23.21 4
34 McGarrigle, Lindsay 7 Brevard Heat 1:28.10 6
35 McBryde, Amelia 10 Brevard Heat 1:38.84 5
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Zeller, Skye 12 Space Coast 2:11.55 2:25.68 7 10
2 Smith, Shelby 12 Holy Trinity 2:16.13 2:26.72 7 8
3 McCarthy, Erin 11 Merritt Isla 2:28.30 2:28.16 7 6
4 Hennessy, Nicole 12 Melbourne Ce 2:29.96 2:28.93 7 5
5 Ault, Jaden 9 Circle Chris 2:28.74 2:31.70 7 4
6 Meltzer, lillie 11 Titusville H 2:30.00 2:32.61 7 2.50
6 Mercaldo, Natalie 10 Viera HS 2:30.00 2:32.61 7 2.50
8 Folio, Samantha 11 Holy Trinity 2:33.47 2:34.11 6 1
9 Orlando, Abby 10 Merritt Isla 2:38.46 2:37.68 5
10 Thomas, Shaniya 9 Cocoa HS 2:38.74 2:39.70 5
11 Peters, Katherine 12 Vero Beach H 2:36.80 2:40.93 5
12 Dean, Danielle 12 Titusville H 2:34.56 2:42.29 6
13 Baumgarten, Natalie 11 Lincoln Park 2:27.60 2:42.50 7
14 Ramsey, McKaleigh 11 Space Coast 2:35.91 2:42.94 6
15 Martin, Anna 11 Viera HS 2:34.38 2:43.44 6
16 Schiffeleers, Margaux 9 Vero Beach H 2:45.79 2:43.66 4
17 Madeux, Susan Monet 12 Merritt Isla 2:39.16 2:45.38 5
18 O'Bryan, Jessica 10 Titusville H 2:45.27 2:45.80 4
19 Gahres, Elizabeth 11 Space Coast 2:48.42 2:47.95 4
20 Jaime, Ally 9 Melbourne Ce 2:58.11 2:48.97 3
21 Cruz, Marissa 12 West Shore H 2:39.68 2:49.23 5
22 Atandi, Eliza 7 Lincoln Park 2:56.62 2:50.35 3
23 Walcott, Natalia Holy Trinity 2:55.00 2:52.01 3
24 Siviter, Brooke Holy Trinity 2:50.00 2:52.41 4
24 Underwood, Miranda 10 Cocoa HS 2:51.85 2:52.41 4
26 Wiechecki Vergara, Sasha 9 Holy Trinity 2:35.28 2:52.43 6
27 Durham, Kristina 10 Covenant Chr 2:52.72 2:53.94 3
28 Dugan, Sabrina 10 Melbourne HS 2:55.00 2
29 Barajas, Stephanie 10 Lincoln Park 2:51.08 2:55.05 4
30 Schuster, Marina 10 Cocoa Beach 2:53.00 2:57.20 3
31 Osborne, Lakera 12 Cocoa HS 2:51.00 3:00.01 4
32 Thurman, Victoria 11 Brevard Heat 2:44.64 3:00.17 4
33 Etienne, Hannah 8 Brevard Heat 3:06.00 1
34 Long, Madison 9 Circle Chris 3:06.58 2
35 Bradley, Mekenzie 11 Cocoa Beach 3:08.00 1
36 Griffith, Hannah 10 Melbourne HS 3:37.61 3:08.99 2
37 Adams, Michelle 10 West Shore H 3:06.88 3:10.16 3
38 Green, Adrianna 12 West Shore H 3:09.70 3:14.14 3
39 McGarrigle, Jamie 11 Brevard Heat 3:25.59 2
40 Demoret, Nicole 12 Cocoa Beach 3:27.16 2
41 Young, Mia 9 Circle Chris 3:31.55 2
42 Zuvich, Amanda 10 John Carroll 3:18.83 3:31.93 3
43 Arriola, Jennifer 11 Fort Pierce 3:33.44 2
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Beach, Amanda 11 Melbourne Ce 5:11.69 5:10.68 2 10
2 Smith, Sydney 12 Holy Trinity 5:08.22 5:25.18 2 8
3 Zeller, Skye 12 Space Coast 5:20.79 5:26.38 2 6
4 Bienz, Alivia 10 Lincoln Park 5:20.49 5:26.48 2 5
5 Folio, Samantha 11 Holy Trinity 5:13.40 5:27.54 2 4
6 Bress, Natalie 10 Melbourne HS 5:34.90 5:28.46 2 3
7 Murphy, Camila 12 Circle Chris 5:43.21 5:31.71 2 2
8 Gumpel, Grace 10 Vero Beach H 5:50.67 5:37.96 2 1
9 Martinez, Nicole 9 St. Brendan 5:38.00 5:38.78 2
10 McEwen, Brooke 8 Circle Chris 5:40.65 5:40.13 2
11 Duncanson, Brenna 10 Vero Beach H 5:52.52 5:41.75 2
12 Rohloff, Victoria 11 Merritt Isla 5:41.08 5:41.95 2
13 Baumgarten, Briana 12 Lincoln Park 5:44.70 5:42.59 2
14 Liddle, Abbigail 10 Viera HS 5:47.99 5:45.51 2
15 Folger, Kamryn 11 Titusville H 5:42.51 5:47.92 2
16 Etrick, Carli 10 Melbourne HS 6:05.47 5:53.64 1
17 Dean, Danielle 12 Titusville H 5:44.28 5:55.78 2
18 Harnden, Abigail 10 Melbourne Ce 5:49.33 5:56.48 2
19 Baker, Alexa 7 Holy Trinity 5:40.00 5:57.87 2
20 Siviter, Brooke Holy Trinity 6:07.00 6:02.01 1
21 Weichecki-Vergara, Sasha Holy Trinity 6:03.00 6:02.22 1
22 Barrett, Hayley 9 Merritt Isla 5:55.00 6:05.97 2
23 Koeberl, Annalise 10 Melbourne HS 6:55.92 6:13.87 1
24 McHenry, Abby Holy Trinity 6:08.00 6:14.98 1
25 McHenry, Olivia Holy Trinity 6:09.00 6:17.01 1
26 Thurman, Victoria 11 Brevard Heat 6:32.33 6:18.52 1
27 Schuster, Marina 10 Cocoa Beach 6:01.83 6:23.76 1
28 Young, Mia 9 Circle Chris 6:28.75 1
29 Bradley, Mekenzie 11 Cocoa Beach 6:12.92 6:33.85 1
30 Cruz, Cristina 9 West Shore H 6:43.00 6:36.64 1
31 Gilbert, Nicole 10 Cocoa Beach 6:20.00 6:42.32 1
32 Keats, Hannah 12 West Shore H 6:47.00 6:42.46 1
33 Layton, Claire Holy Trinity 6:10.00 6:47.43 1
34 Taylor, Crystelle 7 Morningside 7:11.82 7:07.84 1
35 Reza, Hana 9 West Shore H 7:09.00 7:08.29 1
36 Blanchard, Tara 7 Brevard Heat 7:32.03 7:11.64 1
37 Ridgley, Carissa 7 Brevard Heat 7:35.87 7:19.64 1
38 Castellon, Vanessa Holy Trinity 8:30.00 8:52.89 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Beach, Amanda 11 Melbourne Ce 11:29.60 11:21.41 2 10
2 Bress, Natalie 10 Melbourne HS 12:59.00 11:56.30 2 8
3 Schutt, Autumn 10 Vero Beach H 12:29.91 12:11.33 2 6
4 Rohloff, Victoria 11 Merritt Isla 12:21.00 12:15.91 2 5
5 Liddle, Abbigail 10 Viera HS 12:45.79 12:18.82 2 4
6 Hammontree, Karah 12 Circle Chris 12:31.85 12:36.19 2 3
7 Duncanson, Brenna 10 Vero Beach H 12:37.61 12:58.33 2 2
8 Baumgarten, Briana 12 Lincoln Park 12:42.91 13:01.12 2 1
9 Stenn, Hava 12 Vero Beach H 12:51.46 13:14.23 2
10 Moore, Lauren 11 Lincoln Park 14:27.23 13:56.15 2
-- McCluskey, Maddie 10 West Shore H DNF 1
-- Munao, Kyana 11 St. Lucie We DNF 1
-- L'Heureux, Amaris 9 West Shore H DNF 1
-- Ridgley, Jalyssa 11 Brevard Heat 16:07.07 DNF 1
-- Spidell, Lauren 11 Circle Chris DNF 1
-- Gotcher, Lee Anne 9 Brevard Heat DNF 1
-- Morgan, Tara 9 Melbourne HS DNF 1
-- Lewis,, Payton 10 St. Lucie We DNF 1
-- Demoret, Nicole 12 Cocoa Beach DNF 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Welch, Olivia Dunedin HS 14.10 14.43 1 10
2 Gayles, Giana 11 Holy Trinity 14.87 14.72 1 8
3 King, Tiara 12 Lincoln Park 16.26 16.93 1 6
4 Jones, Gloriastine 11 Lincoln Park 19.01 17.07 1 5
5 Kaigler, Vonisha 9 Vero Beach H 20.17 18.10 2 4
6 Astremon, Jeanne 9 Vero Beach H 20.26 18.60 2 3
7 Verret, Sarah 10 Space Coast 18.26 18.72 1 2
8 Suever, Sedona 10 Merritt Isla 18.74 18.90 1 1
9 Clayborn, Autumn 10 Cocoa HS 20.03 18.96 2
10 Smith, Nicoiya 12 Cocoa HS 20.66 19.76 2
11 Chalmers, Fiona 10 Titusville H 20.99 20.68 2
12 Collard, Vanessa 11 Viera HS 20.92 20.71 2
13 Rymkos, Makayla 11 Titusville H 21.07 20.81 2
14 Jenkins, Jayda 9 Vero Beach H 21.68 21.34 3
15 Davis, Sarah 9 Cocoa Beach 23.60 3
16 Bjerrum, Clara 11 Cocoa Beach 24.79 3
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bacon, Elizabeth 11 Holy Trinity 47.06 49.30 1 10
2 King, Tiara 12 Lincoln Park 49.30 50.26 1 8
3 Astremon, Jeanne 9 Vero Beach H 51.22 50.38 1 6
4 Jones, Gloriastine 11 Lincoln Park 51.81 51.96 1 5
5 Patterson, Kelly 10 Cocoa Beach 55.28 52.52 2 4
6 Gayles, Lauryn 8 Holy Trinity 52.57 52.54 1 3
7 Suever, Sedona 10 Merritt Isla 53.98 53.40 1 2
8 Lambert, Courtney 11 Space Coast 54.36 53.91 2 1
9 Clayborn, Autumn 10 Cocoa HS 55.90 54.63 2
10 Collard, Vanessa 11 Viera HS 58.29 56.74 2
11 Jenkins, Jayda 9 Vero Beach H 59.39 57.65 3
12 Simmons, Alasia 9 Vero Beach H 55.76 57.68 2
13 gaier, allison 11 Viera HS 1:01.01 57.97 3
14 Metzer, Lillie Titusville H 58.22 4
15 Obermaioer, Alex 11 Holy Trinity 1:03.07 59.33 3
16 Norton, Kyra 12 Melbourne HS 59.00 1:00.91 2
17 Palmer, Hallie 10 Melbourne HS 59.00 1:01.32 2
18 acosta, linda 10 Viera HS 1:02.00 1:03.79 3
19 Chalmers, Fiona 10 Titusville H 1:02.93 1:04.11 3
20 Rymkos, Makayla 11 Titusville H 58.14 1:05.01 2
21 Davis, Sarah 9 Cocoa Beach 1:05.64 4
22 Vandgeist, Christina 11 Melbourne Ce 1:09.87 1:06.51 3
23 Bjerrum, Clara 11 Cocoa Beach 1:07.36 4
24 Longchamp, A-Laurie 10 Melbourne HS 59.00 1:12.09 3
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Holy Trinity Academy 50.82 50.05 1 10
1) Gayles, Lauryn 8 2) Britten, Taya 12
3) Bacon, Elizabeth 11 4) Gayles, Giana 11
2 Vero Beach HS 50.69 50.66 1 8
1) Edwards, Chavauni 9 2) Harris, Kourtney 10
3) Jenkins, Shania 10 4) Taylor, Anquanette 10
3 Titusville HS 52.10 2 6
1) Grissett, De'ondra 10 2) Joiner, Akiyonna 9
3) Lewis, Takiyah 10 4) Vickers, Fiana 9
4 Viera HS 52.90 54.05 1 5
1) Carmer, Kelly 9 2) Loney, Danice 11
3) Maugeri, Jacquline 10 4) Nixon, Tori 12
5 Melbourne Central Catholic HS 52.24 54.32 1 4
6 Lincoln Park Academy HS 55.20 2 3
1) Frierson, Jar'Necia 10 2) Hunt, Zion 6
3) Clark, Amber 6 4) Williams, Shikinah 10
7 John Carroll HS 58.01 56.70 1 2
1) Agoora, Renee 9 2) Alcindor, Jackie 9
3) Gibson, Derica 9 4) Leander, Taylor 11
8 Cocoa Beach HS 58.17 2 1
1) Blaser, Morgan 12 2) Brown, Mercedes 12
3) Shuh, Gina 10 4) Vester, Casey 12
9 Covenant Christian School 1:01.16 1:01.49 1
1) Jeancake, Laura 6 2) Valencia, Emily 10
3) Cramer, Rachel 10 4) Durham, Kristina 10
-- West Shore HS DQ 2
1) Green, Sarah 9 2) Anderson, Savannah 9
3) Friar, Anjaney 10 4) Topp, Shannon 9
-- Fort Pierce Westwood HS 56.82 DQ 1
1) Jerome, Beina 11 2) Josue, Loudrige 11
3) Lewis, Tamia 9 4) Martino, Nahikah 11
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lincoln Park Academy HS 4:28.58 4:20.21 2 10
1) Guantes, Nastassia 10 2) Jones, Gloriastine 11
3) Wiley, Jamya 10 4) McCann, Christen 7
2 Holy Trinity Academy 4:10.13 4:20.66 2 8
1) Smith, Sydney 12 2) Stewart, Jaeda 8
3) Smith, Shelby 12 4) Bacon, Elizabeth 11
3 Vero Beach HS 4:17.87 4:21.44 2 6
1) Astremon, Jeanne 9 2) Crankfield, Johna 9
3) Glispy, Nikiyah 11 4) Stanley, Devin 10
4 Melbourne Central Catholic HS 4:54.74 4:28.11 2 5
5 Space Coast HS 4:43.13 4:44.29 2 4
1) Lambert, Courtney 11 2) Verret, Sarah 10
3) Solis, Cheyenne 9 4) Pappas, Monica 12
6 Circle Christian School 4:44.68 1 3
1) Ault, Jaden 9 2) Murphy, Camila 12
3) Norberg, Paige 11 4) McEwen, Brooke 8
7 Cocoa HS 4:25.00 4:48.10 2 2
8 West Shore HS 5:02.00 5:06.47 2 1
9 Fort Pierce Westwood HS 5:20.16 1
1) Arriola, Jennifer 11 2) Jerome, Beina 11
3) Josue, Loudrige 11 4) Owens, Dayia 9
10 Brevard Heat 6:07.95 5:33.90 1
1) McGarrigle, Jamie 11 2) Gotcher, Lee Anne 9
3) Soliz, Jada 11 4) Thomas, Meredith 9
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lincoln Park Academy HS 10:01.93 2 10
1) Baumgarten, Natalie 11 2) Bienz, Alivia 10
3) McCann, Christen 7 4) Guantes, Nastassia 10
2 Holy Trinity Academy 10:10.00 10:09.97 1 8
1) Smith, Sydney 12 2) Baker, Alexa 7
3) Folio, Samantha 11 4) Smith, Shelby 12
3 Merritt Island HS 10:35.52 10:33.54 1 6
1) McCarthy, Erin 11 2) Orlando, Abby 10
3) Madeux, Susan Monet 12 4) Barrett, Hayley 9
4 Melbourne Central Catholic HS 10:32.97 10:35.04 1 5
5 Titusville HS 10:42.22 2 4
1) Folger, Kamryn 11 2) Bray, Heather 10
3) O'Bryan, Jessica 10 4) Meltzer, lillie 11
6 Space Coast HS 11:08.52 10:49.87 2 3
1) Ramsey, McKaleigh 11 2) Gahres, Elizabeth 11
3) Waddle, Alyssa 10 4) Zeller, Skye 12
7 Vero Beach HS 10:40.95 10:53.00 1 2
1) Gumpel, Grace 10 2) Peters, Katherine 12
3) Schiffeleers, Margaux 9 4) Stenn, Hava 12
8 Viera HS 10:25.00 11:46.02 1 1
1) Karl, Raena 11 2) Wagner, Annika 11
3) Liddle, Abbigail 10 4) Mercaldo, Natalie 10
9 Melbourne HS 11:17.91 12:03.74 2
1) King, Melanie 9 2) Arroyo, Ariel 12
3) Edner, Aaliyah 11 4) Wohltman, Amanda 11
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Dobbs, Aysia 12 Cocoa HS 4-10.00 4-10.00 1.47m 10
2 Taylor, Caitlyn 12 Vero Beach H 5-00.00 4-08.00 1.42m 8
3 Vester, Casey 12 Cocoa Beach 4-08.00 4-06.00 1.37m 6
4 Porter-Wellington, Laila 10 Viera HS 4-04.00 4-04.00 1.32m 4
4 Verret, Sarah 10 Space Coast 4-08.00 4-04.00 1.32m 4
4 Ohara, Scarlett 11 John Carroll 4-06.00 4-04.00 1.32m 4
7 Smith, Sara 11 Viera HS 4-06.00 4-02.00 1.27m 2
8 Johnson, Keyera 10 Melbourne HS 4-00.00 4-00.00 1.21m 0.33
8 Clayborn, Autumn 10 Cocoa HS 4-06.00 4-00.00 1.21m 0.33
8 Harris, Kourtney 10 Vero Beach H 4-04.00 4-00.00 1.21m 0.33
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Welch, Olivia Dunedin HS 11-00.00 10-06.00 3.20m 10
2 Carrillo, Alyssa 12 Titusville H 10-00.00 10-00.00 3.04m 7
2 Loney, Danice 11 Viera HS 9-06.00 10-00.00 3.04m 7
4 Bogle, Alyssa 9 Merritt Isla 7-06.00 8-06.00 2.59m 5
5 Schwab, Hailey 12 Merritt Isla 8-06.00 8-00.00 2.43m 4
6 Taylor, Caitlyn 12 Vero Beach H 8-00.00 7-00.00 2.13m 3
7 Rigdon, Haley 11 Merritt Isla 8-00.00 6-06.00 1.98m 2
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Gayles, Giana 11 Holy Trinity 17-09.00 16-09.75 5.12m 10
2 Pappas, Monica 12 Space Coast 16-01.00 16-02.75 4.94m 8
3 Gayles, Lauryn 8 Holy Trinity 16-10.00 15-01.50 4.61m 6
4 Weems, Destiny 11 Vero Beach H 16-08.50 14-11.50 4.55m 5
5 Gibson, Derica 9 John Carroll 14-10.00 14-10.50 4.53m 4
6 Edwards, Chavauni 9 Vero Beach H 15-00.00 14-10.25 4.52m 3
7 McCann, Christen 7 Lincoln Park 15-09.00 14-08.00 4.47m 2
8 Blaser, Morgan 12 Cocoa Beach 14-11.00 14-00.75 4.28m 1
9 Milbry, Ziana 11 Melbourne HS 15-08.50 13-11.50 4.25m
10 Jacobs, Kayli 12 Merritt Isla 15-08.00 13-11.00 4.24m
11 Porter-Wellington, Laila 10 Viera HS 16-04.00 13-09.50 4.20m
12 Krygier, Kellie 12 Merritt Isla 16-02.50 13-06.75 4.13m
13 Mayes, Janay 12 Titusville H 13-05.00 4.08m
14 Onwuanaibe, Nikki 12 Melbourne Ce 15-05.50 13-03.00 4.03m
15 Green, Sarah 9 West Shore H 12-08.00 3.86m
16 Light, Emily 11 Cocoa Beach 15-00.00 12-07.75 3.85m
17 Frierson, Jar'Necia 10 Lincoln Park 14-02.00 12-04.00 3.75m
18 Smith, Alexis 10 Space Coast 12-09.00 12-02.50 3.72m
19 Ippolito, Alexandra 10 Holy Trinity 13-00.00 12-00.50 3.67m
20 Longchamp, A-Laurie 10 Melbourne HS 13-06.00 11-09.75 3.60m
21 Cramer, Rachel 10 Covenant Chr 11-00.75 3.37m
22 Shuh, Gina 10 Cocoa Beach 13-07.75 10-09.25 3.28m
23 Gonzalez, Isabel 10 St. Lucie We 10-06.50 3.21m
24 Boehning, Tatiana 10 John Carroll 11-00.00 10-00.50 3.06m
25 Johnson, Keyera 10 Melbourne HS 13-06.00 9-11.50 3.03m
26 Miller, Maria 10 John Carroll 10-03.00 8-10.00 2.69m
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Smith, Nicoiya 12 Cocoa HS 32-06.50 33-00.00 10.05m 10
2 Stevens, Ashley 9 Holy Trinity 32-04.00 31-05.50 9.58m 8
3 Dobbs, Aysia 12 Cocoa HS 32-03.50 30-11.75 9.44m 6
4 Davis, D'Shaunosi 10 Vero Beach H 26-05.00 30-11.00 9.42m 5
5 Taylor, Caitlyn 12 Vero Beach H 28-08.00 28-11.00 8.81m 4
6 Frierson, Jar'Necia 10 Lincoln Park 29-02.00 28-00.00 8.53m 3
7 Verpaele, Kaley 11 Merritt Isla 30-06.00 27-01.00 8.25m 2
8 Light, Emily 11 Cocoa Beach 33-02.50 25-11.75 7.91m 1
9 Durham, Kristina 10 Covenant Chr 25-10.00 23-06.75 7.18m
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jensen, Kaitlyn 11 Viera HS 38-03.75 35-05.00 10.79m 10
2 Smith, Jessica 11 Vero Beach H 35-00.00 34-05.00 10.49m 8
3 Leonard, Ashley 12 Cocoa HS 32-00.00 33-04.00 10.16m 6
4 Keehn, Cora 12 Merritt Isla 31-02.00 31-10.00 9.70m 5
5 Scarlett, Verlecia 10 Vero Beach H 30-01.00 31-02.00 9.49m 4
6 simon, miracle 12 Viera HS 25-00.00 30-06.50 9.30m 3
7 Vickers, Fiana 9 Titusville H 30-10.50 29-02.50 8.90m 2
8 Chukwunenye, Ezinne 11 West Shore H 30-01.00 27-07.00 8.40m 1
9 Gross, Raelynn 12 Cocoa Beach 28-11.00 27-05.00 8.35m
10 Shaffer, Abigail 12 Merritt Isla 26-09.00 27-04.50 8.34m
11 Zirwas, Rylee 10 John Carroll 28-07.50 27-01.00 8.25m
11 Stein, Hope 9 Cocoa Beach 27-10.00 27-01.00 8.25m
13 Tanilus, Latoya 10 John Carroll 26-05.00 26-01.00 7.95m
13 Mack, Te'jah 10 Fort Pierce 28-08.00 26-01.00 7.95m
15 Braynen, Erica 10 Fort Pierce 27-07.00 25-10.00 7.87m
16 Walker, Asha 12 Holy Trinity 27-00.00 25-06.00 7.77m
17 Bookhardt, Zarryia 10 Titusville H 21-10.00 25-02.50 7.68m
18 Townsend, Brooke 11 West Shore H 27-02.00 24-04.50 7.42m
19 Parlapiano, Giavanna 12 Merritt Isla 24-04.50 23-07.00 7.18m
20 Booth, Tranee 11 Lincoln Park 23-00.25 23-01.50 7.04m
21 Torsney, Enya 11 Holy Trinity 21-06.00 22-06.00 6.85m
22 scoppettuolo, sabrina 12 Viera HS 25-00.00 22-05.50 6.84m
23 Kehoe, Sarah 10 Vero Beach H 25-10.00 22-05.00 6.83m
24 Cleveland, Khalie 10 Cocoa Beach 22-03.50 21-10.00 6.65m
25 Ronan, Lexi 12 Florida Prep 20-04.00 6.19m
26 Brothers, Zaykeria 11 Cocoa HS 19-04.00 20-02.50 6.15m
27 January, Mikayla 11 Titusville H 22-06.00 19-09.00 6.01m
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jensen, Kaitlyn 11 Viera HS 120-03 112-05 34.26m 10
2 Kehoe, Sarah 10 Vero Beach H 111-00 102-11 31.36m 8
3 Townsend, Brooke 11 West Shore H 85-04 92-04 28.14m 6
4 Wiechecki Vergara, Paris 11 Holy Trinity 102-03 90-00 27.43m 5
5 Keehn, Cora 12 Merritt Isla 85-04 88-10 27.07m 4
6 Gross, Raelynn 12 Cocoa Beach 77-02 87-11 26.79m 3
7 Zirwas, Rylee 10 John Carroll 90-03 87-07 26.69m 2
8 Chukwunenye, Ezinne 11 West Shore H 94-04 87-01 26.54m 1
9 simon, miracle 12 Viera HS 80-00 85-08 26.11m
10 Perry, Taniya 10 Vero Beach H 62-07 80-09 24.61m
11 Smith, Jessica 11 Vero Beach H 76-10 72-03 22.02m
12 Walker, Asha 12 Holy Trinity 70-00 72-00 21.94m
13 Leonard, Ashley 12 Cocoa HS 60-00 67-11 20.70m
14 Shaffer, Abigail 12 Merritt Isla 70-05 66-05 20.24m
15 Booth, Tranee 11 Lincoln Park 67-04 58-04 17.78m
16 Browning, Brennan 12 Space Coast 57-09 57-01 17.39m
17 scoppettuolo, sabrina 12 Viera HS 80-00 56-11 17.34m
18 Brothers, Zaykeria 11 Cocoa HS 52-02 54-10 16.71m
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Valentine, Lavonte 10 Melbourne Ce 11.11 10.81 1 10
2 Nixon, Tre 12 Viera HS 10.77 10.90 1 8
3 Charles, Jaariq 10 Cocoa HS 10.71 11.08 1 6
4 Lewis, Jaren 10 Cocoa HS 11.20 11.18 1 5
5 Armstrong, Juwan 11 Cocoa HS 11.01 11.19 1 4
6 Dixon, Akeem 10 Vero Beach H 11.39 11.42 2 3
7 Wallace, Brandon 11 Vero Beach H 11.16 11.46 1 2
8 Monborne, Triston 11 Merritt Isla 11.90 11.52 3 1
9 Carmona, Reuben 10 Melbourne Ce 11.89 11.54 3
10 Jackson, Gregory 12 Space Coast 11.97 11.62 3
11 Jones, Travis 10 Viera HS 11.97 11.63 3
12 vega, mike 11 Viera HS 11.20 11.66 1
12 Dolce, Billy 10 Vero Beach H 11.32 11.66 2
14 Loomis, Justin 12 West Shore H 11.83 11.68 3
15 Settle, Christian 11 Titusville H 11.56 11.73 2
16 Knight, Furious 9 Fort Pierce 11.73 11.77 2
17 Clark, Luke 12 Merritt Isla 11.67 11.80 2
18 Sorg, Cameron 11 Merritt Isla 11.95 11.82 3
19 Scott, Jeremiah 10 Fort Pierce 11.18 11.87 1
20 Sharma, Avi 9 Holy Trinity 12.20 12.01 4
21 Klimas, Martynas 11 Florida Prep 12.40 12.04 4
22 Desir, Pj 10 Morningside 12.50 12.08 4
23 Turner, Javion 12 Titusville H 11.70 12.11 2
24 Cho, Jongyeon 11 Florida Prep 12.62 12.12 5
25 Connor, Josh 10 Cocoa Beach 13.33 12.13 6
26 Burgess, Marques 10 Fort Pierce 12.03 12.17 3
27 lopez, Isaiah 12 Titusville H 11.65 12.24 2
28 Hipes, Alexander 11 Circle Chris 12.35 12.28 4
29 Shaw, Jhenoi 9 St. Lucie We 12.52 12.29 4
30 Miller, Noel 10 Lincoln Park 12.18 12.32 3
31 Gilliam, Antonio 12 Lincoln Park 12.20 12.49 4
32 Beausejour, Yurel 12 John Carroll 12.44 12.52 4
33 Harvey, Jahfari 9 John Carroll 12.56 7
34 Daniels, Zane 10 Cocoa Beach 13.20 12.57 6
35 Burnett, Elijah 10 Melbourne HS 12.93 12.66 5
36 Louis, Mark 9 Lincoln Park 13.08 12.76 5
37 Goralski, Antonio 8 Morningside 13.06 12.77 5
38 Rowell, Cameron 10 Melbourne HS 12.93 12.82 5
39 Kirshner, Ryan 8 Florida Prep 13.19 12.89 5
39 Chiatasso, Brett 9 Space Coast 12.89 6
41 Walls, Wendall 9 Circle Chris 13.34 13.24 6
42 Hendrickson, Dylan 9 John Carroll 13.62 7
43 Chaffiot, Luc 7 Holy Trinity 15.00 14.50 6
-- Flemming, Nate 11 Melbourne Ce 12.35 FS 4
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Charles, Jaariq 10 Cocoa HS 21.76 21.91 1 10
2 Lawson, Jeremy 12 Cocoa HS 21.82 22.04 1 8
3 Loomis, Justin 12 West Shore H 23.65 23.33 1 6
4 Davis, Tyric 12 Vero Beach H 24.12 23.42 2 5
5 Settle, Christian 11 Titusville H 23.45 23.53 1 4
6 Novak, Daniel 12 Cocoa Beach 24.37 23.62 3 3
7 Shafer, Mitchel 12 Viera HS 23.88 23.79 2 2
8 Knight, Furious 9 Fort Pierce 24.12 23.95 2 1
9 Gaymon, Jalen 11 Space Coast 24.85 23.97 3
10 Clark, Luke 12 Merritt Isla 24.35 23.99 3
11 Diggs, Shawn 11 Merritt Isla 24.16 24.03 2
12 Klimas, Martynas 11 Florida Prep 24.94 24.10 4
13 Wallace, Brandon 11 Vero Beach H 23.08 24.15 1
14 Curtis, Mike 11 Circle Chris 24.92 24.45 3
15 Armstrong, Juwan 11 Cocoa HS 22.55 24.57 1
16 Shaw, Jhenoi 9 St. Lucie We 25.46 24.67 4
17 Cho, Jongyeon 11 Florida Prep 24.87 24.96 3
18 Harvey, Jahfari 9 John Carroll 24.98 7
19 Aybar, Carlos 11 Melbourne Ce 30.56 25.10 6
20 Davis, Kyree 10 Fort Pierce 23.80 25.34 2
21 Hoawrd, Deontae 9 Titusville H 25.37 6
22 Miller, Noel 10 Lincoln Park 25.40 25.38 4
23 Dejesus, Adrian 11 Melbourne Ce 25.39 25.60 4
24 Hester, Skylar 10 Cocoa Beach 25.61 6
25 Hipes, Alexander 11 Circle Chris 25.67 7
26 Washington, Tyrell 12 Vero Beach H 24.32 25.68 3
27 Belfont, Jean-Nicolas 10 Melbourne HS 25.90 25.87 4
28 Burnett, Elijah 10 Melbourne HS 26.11 25.88 5
29 Beausejour, Yurel 12 John Carroll 25.92 25.93 4
30 mapes, Josh 11 Titusville H 27.30 26.13 5
31 Kirshner, Ryan 8 Florida Prep 27.77 26.25 6
32 Johnson, Jemar 10 Lincoln Park 26.76 26.39 5
33 Louis, Mark 9 Lincoln Park 26.05 26.58 4
34 Walls, Wendall 9 Circle Chris 27.63 27.07 5
35 Chapman, Myles 8 Holy Trinity 27.41 27.20 5
36 Majeed, Noah 12 West Shore H 27.70 27.79 5
37 Hendrickson, Dylan 9 John Carroll 29.47 6
-- Martin, Antravious 11 Fort Pierce 24.74 FS 3
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lawson, Jeremy 12 Cocoa HS 48.96 49.17 1 10
2 Novak, Daniel 12 Cocoa Beach 51.77 51.17 1 8
3 Davis, Tyric 12 Vero Beach H 52.92 52.10 2 6
4 McPherson, Ajani 12 Melbourne Ce 50.58 52.17 1 5
5 Reynolds, Lance 11 Viera HS 51.58 52.35 1 4
6 Louis, Donarson 11 Fort Pierce 51.99 52.78 1 3
7 Glanville, Alan 10 Vero Beach H 53.88 52.91 2 2
8 Richardson, Dontrevious 10 Vero Beach H 52.13 53.36 1 1
9 Gaymon, Jalen 11 Space Coast 53.04 53.39 2
10 Curtis, Mike 11 Circle Chris 55.45 54.30 3
11 Edwards, Ian 10 Cocoa HS 52.42 54.49 1
12 Schooler, Tyler 9 Space Coast 54.72 54.56 2
13 Mays, Brandon 10 Viera HS 55.87 54.67 3
14 Hernandez, Carlos 11 St. Lucie We 54.97 5
15 Sampson, Caleb 10 Space Coast 54.23 55.08 2
16 Clark, Cody 9 Merritt Isla 55.81 55.11 3
17 Pugh, Jonathan 11 Titusville H 55.00 55.20 2
18 Hayes, Christian 11 West Shore H 58.10 56.46 3
19 Coleman, Seth 9 Holy Trinity 53.51 56.65 2
20 Scarborough, Jaharie 11 Fort Pierce 59.78 57.14 4
21 Wellington, Dreon 9 Titusville H 1:00.75 57.59 4
22 Kerinsky, Jean 10 Fort Pierce 57.13 57.92 3
23 Holmes, Caziah 8 Cocoa HS 53.00 58.28 2
24 Leiva-Ochoa, Eric 11 Cocoa Beach 1:00.50 58.33 4
25 Hines, Justin 10 John Carroll 59.27 58.46 4
26 McCann, Carson 9 Lincoln Park 59.60 58.59 4
27 Nargi, David 11 Merritt Isla 56.22 58.62 3
28 Orellana, Jose 9 Lincoln Park 59.49 59.03 4
29 Watson, Kenny 9 St. Lucie We 59.28 59.20 4
30 Shinholster, Christian 12 Titusville H 59.76 6
31 Douglas, Chris 9 Cocoa Beach 1:02.79 59.90 5
32 Trimble, Ryan 10 Merritt Isla 55.72 1:00.12 3
33 Johnson, Andrew 12 St. Lucie We 1:00.45 6
34 McKenzie, Zcah 11 Melbourne Ce 1:04.86 1:01.12 5
35 Yang, Joseph 12 Florida Prep 59.35 1:02.04 4
36 Boehning, Ryan 12 John Carroll 1:02.49 1:02.77 5
37 O'Shea, Patrick 10 Florida Prep 1:05.04 1:03.66 5
38 Miller, Zander 10 Melbourne Ce 1:03.73 6
39 Sanger, Andrew 7 Holy Trinity 1:02.91 1:05.58 5
40 Soucheck, Joel 11 West Shore H 1:03.75 1:06.56 5
41 Knight, Zuriel 10 Melbourne HS 1:06.82 6
42 Salyers, Benjamin 9 Brevard Heat 1:08.09 6
43 McIntosh, William 10 Melbourne HS 1:08.96 6
44 Johnson, Walker 7 Holy Trinity 1:08.00 1:14.73 5
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rodeghier, Austin 12 Space Coast 1:58.63 2:02.63 2 10
2 Hayes, Jared 10 West Shore H 1:59.61 2:03.45 2 8
3 Paladino, Nathan 12 Merritt Isla 2:06.52 2:04.84 2 6
4 Toms, Colten 11 Merritt Isla 2:04.03 2:05.24 2 5
5 Ricca, Bradyn 10 Merritt Isla 2:08.00 2:06.69 2 4
6 Zatz, Patrick 12 Vero Beach H 2:04.29 2:07.00 2 3
7 Larsen, Alex 11 Circle Chris 2:04.76 2:07.39 2 2
8 Brunotte, Michael 12 Viera HS 2:07.52 2:07.95 2 1
9 Alexander, Tristan 10 Viera HS 2:03.85 2:08.19 2
10 Richardson, Dontrevious 10 Vero Beach H 2:06.65 2:08.65 2
11 Vitucci, John-Paul 12 Titusville H 2:10.16 2:09.79 2
12 Gibson, Caleb 10 Space Coast 2:17.18 2:11.46 2
13 Henriquez, Kevin 10 Vero Beach H 2:16.90 2:13.69 2
14 Applegate, Alex 10 Cocoa HS 2:19.47 2:15.69 2
15 Castillo, Ben 12 Titusville H 2:15.42 2:15.89 2
16 Johnson, Andrew 12 St. Lucie We 2:06.49 2:16.65 2
17 McCutchen, Cedric 12 Lincoln Park 2:15.00 2:17.31 2
18 Addington, Samuel 11 Cocoa Beach 2:20.82 2:17.55 1
19 Jones, Elston 12 John Carroll 2:04.70 2:19.85 2
20 Chalmers, Seamus 12 Titusville H 2:26.55 2:20.24 1
21 Stremmel, Devin 10 Cocoa Beach 2:21.48 2:20.42 1
22 Page, Braden 8 Circle Chris 2:21.33 2:21.76 1
23 Zeller, Stone 9 Space Coast 2:17.33 2:22.51 2
24 Harbour, Lucas 11 Covenant Chr 2:19.06 2:22.71 2
25 Durham, Lucas 9 Covenant Chr 2:20.52 2:24.10 1
26 Ingram, Andre 12 St. Lucie We 2:24.50 1
27 Hernandez, Carlos 11 St. Lucie We 2:24.78 1
28 Cummings, Matthew 9 Cocoa Beach 2:10.00 2:25.46 2
29 Williams, Brandon 12 Lincoln Park 2:24.96 2:28.23 1
30 Lagrandeur, Osee 9 Fort Pierce 2:21.65 2:29.65 1
31 Soliz, Michael 8 Brevard Heat 2:31.89 1
32 Ibonnet, Matt 10 Melbourne HS 2:32.00 2:35.50 1
33 Salyers, Jackson 10 Brevard Heat 2:36.51 2:36.45 1
34 Chimento, Stephen 10 Brevard Heat 2:39.35 2:36.76 1
35 Catacutan, Mike 10 Melbourne HS 2:25.09 2:37.41 1
36 Staab, Jeremiah 10 Florida Prep 2:57.88 2:49.04 1
37 Nienajadlo, John 9 Melbourne HS 2:41.33 2:51.01 1
38 Mendez, Keishawn 10 Melbourne Ce 2:48.55 2:52.04 1
39 Spidell, Ryan 9 Circle Chris 3:06.34 2:53.52 1
40 Mills, Thernell 10 Fort Pierce 2:59.03 1
41 Frank, Nathan 10 Florida Prep 3:00.19 1
42 Diaz, Ben 9 Melbourne Ce 3:01.25 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jones, Mason 11 Titusville H 4:29.49 4.33 2 10
2 Granberg, Joseph 12 Vero Beach H 4:28.80 4.40 2 8
3 Cross, Steven 12 Merritt Isla 4:13.97 4:30.00 2 6
4 Miller, Ryan 12 Viera HS 4:39.81 4:46.32 2 5
5 Yount, Jordan 11 Space Coast 4:46.68 4:48.50 2 4
6 Gillespie, Jack 10 Viera HS 4:38.28 4:49.04 2 3
7 Gibson, Grant 11 West Shore H 4:53.25 4:49.08 2 2
8 Reesh, Ian 12 Melbourne HS 4:37.32 4:49.35 2 1
9 Granberg, Jimmy 10 Vero Beach H 4:50.48 4:53.55 2
10 Krestan, Alex 11 Viera HS 4:44.42 4:54.68 2
11 Denson, Trevor 9 Titusville H 4:51.43 4:56.10 2
12 Baxley, Luke 11 John Carroll 4:44.09 4:56.12 2
13 Cummings, Matthew 9 Cocoa Beach 4:59.00 4:56.44 2
14 Diaz, Maximillion 9 Melbourne Ce 5:08.33 4:58.80 2
15 Yoerin, Bailey 11 Vero Beach H 4:49.91 5:00.98 2
16 Harbour, Lucas 11 Covenant Chr 5:21.36 5:01.76 2
17 White, Samual (Bill) 11 Merritt Isla 4:47.99 5:05.13 2
18 Blanchard, Luke 11 Brevard Heat 4:58.22 5:05.83 2
19 Chalmers, Seamus 12 Titusville H 4:55.00 5:13.66 2
20 Kraus, Lodan 9 Melbourne HS 6:30.01 5:16.79 1
21 Durham, Lucas 9 Covenant Chr 5:31.57 5:20.94 1
22 Hayes, Austin 9 West Shore H 5:35.00 5:24.60 1
23 Bond, Kevin 9 Cocoa HS 5:26.10 5:25.31 1
24 Jennings, Cody 9 Lincoln Park 5:13.14 5:25.55 2
25 Abraham, Samuel 9 Lincoln Park 5:26.07 5:30.71 1
26 Gahres, Jeffery 9 Space Coast 5:34.66 5:32.13 1
27 Senft-Greenberg, Matt 9 West Shore H 5:40.00 5:32.33 1
28 Atencio, Justin 12 Melbourne HS 5:54.86 5:33.65 1
29 Chimento, Stephen 10 Brevard Heat 5:57.05 5:38.11 1
30 Mitchell, Noah 8 Circle Chris 5:38.25 1
31 Kim, Liam 11 Holy Trinity 5:30.83 5:41.20 1
32 Ramroop, Dimitri 11 St. Lucie We 6:21.88 5:46.86 1
33 Watson, Kenny 9 St. Lucie We 5:59.51 1
34 Haak, Christopher 9 Circle Chris 6:03.88 5:59.82 1
35 Haak, Alex 9 Circle Chris 6:13.93 6:03.61 1
36 Velez, Garrison 11 Brevard Heat 6:38.77 6:10.58 1
37 Plata, Camilo 11 John Carroll 6:36.78 6:12.24 1
38 Moore, Glenn 9 Cocoa HS 6:48.61 6:16.43 1
39 Medina, Rodrigo 7 Morningside 6:20.28 6:26.01 1
40 Jaboin, Nathaniel 10 St. Lucie We 6:12.32 7:05.52 1
40 Gilreath, Eric 12 John Carroll 6:40.23 7:05.52 1
42 Wilson, Ryan 7 Morningside 7:31.55 7:23.39 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pottorff, Caleb 11 Lincoln Park 9:26.25 9:17.46 2 10
2 Cross, Steven 12 Merritt Isla 9:22.73 9:18.39 2 8
3 Camps, Austin 11 West Shore H 9:57.63 9:50.94 2 6
4 Granberg, Joseph 12 Vero Beach H 9:52.34 9:57.08 2 5
5 Dean, Josh 11 Viera HS 10:06.52 10:09.62 2 4
6 Shaffer, Sam 12 Viera HS 10:10.46 10:10.43 2 3
7 Roberts, Tyler 12 Melbourne HS 10:18.88 10:12.92 2 2
8 Gillespie, Jack 10 Viera HS 10:10.70 10:15.25 2 1
9 Li, David 10 Merritt Isla 10:25.00 10:19.74 2
10 Baxley, Luke 11 John Carroll 10:16.30 10:22.74 2
11 Paladino, Nathan 12 Merritt Isla 10:15.00 10:27.51 2
12 Reesh, Ian 12 Melbourne HS 10:35.00 10:27.60 2
13 Parrish, Harley 10 Titusville H 11:29.40 10:55.80 2
14 Yoerin, Bailey 11 Vero Beach H 10:36.71 11:03.75 2
15 Reck, Briar 12 Melbourne HS 10:58.73 11:12.26 2
16 Dickinson, Luke 8 West Shore H 10:58.00 11:21.94 2
17 Diamond, Kyle 9 Titusville H 11:45.48 11:29.33 2
18 Granberg, Jimmy 10 Vero Beach H 10:56.10 12:56.48 2
19 Diaz, Maximillion 9 Melbourne Ce 10:52.59 12:56.56 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Batch, Jimmy 11 Merritt Isla 15.40 15.16 1 10
2 Folston, Malik 12 Viera HS 15.50 15.32 1 8
3 Fink, Justin 11 John Carroll 15.40 15.56 1 6
4 Henry, Jaleel 10 Cocoa HS 15.61 16.22 1 5
5 Parker, Marquees 11 Cocoa HS 15.40 16.23 1 4
6 Perry, Kristopher 12 Melbourne Ce 16.43 16.64 2 3
7 Harris, DeMarcus 9 Vero Beach H 17.38 16.81 2 2
8 Mack-Williams, Daquion 10 Titusville H 18.43 16.99 3 1
9 Austin, Alverto 12 Viera HS 17.01 4
10 Cantave, Thierry 11 Vero Beach H 16.22 17.10 1
10 Dalrymple, Josh 11 Merritt Isla 16.23 17.10 2
12 Nargi, David 11 Merritt Isla 19.36 17.36 3
13 Lewis, De'Aundre 10 Titusville H 17.57 17.59 2
14 Bryant, Jonathan 9 Vero Beach H 18.36 17.60 3
15 Martel, Matt 12 Viera HS 18.19 17.65 2
16 Abraham, Francis 12 John Carroll 17.31 18.29 2
17 Pierce, Allen 9 Cocoa HS 18.35 18.31 2
18 Sampson, Caleb 10 Space Coast 20.85 19.44 3
19 Clark, Chad 11 Melbourne Ce 19.73 20.28 3
20 Huiras, Zane 10 Florida Prep 23.66 22.82 4
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Batch, Jimmy 11 Merritt Isla 38.31 40.37 1 10
2 Ramos, Jason 12 Space Coast 40.80 40.72 1 8
3 Folston, Malik 12 Viera HS 40.00 40.74 1 6
4 Perry, Kristopher 12 Melbourne Ce 42.96 43.12 1 5
5 Dalrymple, Josh 11 Merritt Isla 43.48 43.34 2 4
6 Parker, Marquees 11 Cocoa HS 42.00 43.72 1 3
7 Henry, Jaleel 10 Cocoa HS 42.18 43.74 1 2
8 Bryant, Jonathan 9 Vero Beach H 44.13 44.11 2 1
9 Lewis, De'Aundre 10 Titusville H 44.25 44.22 2
10 Cantave, Thierry 11 Vero Beach H 45.29 44.82 2
11 Mack-Williams, Daquion 10 Titusville H 45.11 45.23 2
12 Sorg, Cameron 11 Merritt Isla 45.51 45.28 3
13 Martel, Matt 12 Viera HS 44.88 45.71 2
14 Pierce, Allen 9 Cocoa HS 44.31 46.02 2
15 Clark, Chad 11 Melbourne Ce 46.45 46.67 3
16 Durane, Maurice 10 Vero Beach H 46.96 49.09 3
17 Thomas, Malik 10 Melbourne HS 51.36 50.45 3
18 Huiras, Zane 10 Florida Prep 54.97 51.50 3
19 Savarese, Cristopher 10 Melbourne HS 53.91 52.61 3
20 Vogt, Jarod 11 Cocoa Beach 57.26 54.23 4
21 Salyers, Jackson 10 Brevard Heat 54.31 4
22 Yazmonagla, Tan 10 Cocoa Beach 57.15 55.61 4
23 Romero, Ricardo 10 Melbourne Ce 58.81 4
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Viera HS 42.80 42.48 1 10
1) Jones, Travis 10 2) Nixon, Tre 12
3) Cabrera, Alex 12 4) Folston, Malik 12
2 Vero Beach HS 44.48 43.65 1 8
1) Dixon, Akeem 10 2) Dolce, Billy 10
3) Jones, Devontay 11 4) Wallace, Brandon 11
3 Melbourne Central Catholic HS 44.05 43.71 1 6
4 Cocoa HS 42.29 44.51 1 5
1) Johnson, Latrevis 11 2) Henry, Jaleel 10
3) Lewis, Jaren 10 4) Pierce, Allen 9
5 Space Coast HS 46.06 45.39 1 4
1) Allen, George 11 2) Crosby, Austin 11
3) Jackson, Gregory 12 4) Ramos, Jason 12
6 West Shore HS 47.57 2 2.50
1) Loomis, Justin 12 2) Buk, Hyun 12
3) Tipton, Hunter 11 4) Walker, Christian 12
6 John Carroll HS 46.54 47.57 1 2.50
1) Beausejour, Yurel 12 2) Decius, Darrel 10
3) Fink, Justin 11 4) Jones, Elston 12
8 Cocoa Beach HS 49.64 2 1
1) Connor, Josh 10 2) Daniels, Zane 10
3) Durkin, Devon 12 4) Hester, Skylar 10
9 Lincoln Park Academy HS 51.63 49.71 2
1) Gilliam, Antonio 12 2) Louis, Mark 9
3) Miller, Noel 10 4) Moore, Brennen 12
-- Fort Pierce Westwood HS 45.31 DQ 1
1) Burgess, Marques 10 2) Knight, Furious 9
3) Scott, Jeremiah 10 4) Washington, Janard 10
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Space Coast HS 3:38.16 3:31.41 2 10
1) Drenga, Ryan 12 2) Ramos, Jason 12
3) Rodeghier, Austin 12 4) Schooler, Tyler 9
2 Cocoa HS 3:22.75 3:32.86 2 8
1) Charles, Jaariq 10 2) Lawson, Jeremy 12
3) Henry, Jaleel 10 4) Armstrong, Juwan 11
3 Vero Beach HS 3:37.32 3:40.04 2 6
1) Davis, Tyric 12 2) Glanville, Alan 10
3) Richardson, Dontrevious 10 4) Washington, Tyrell 12
4 West Shore HS 3:45.00 3:42.52 2 5
1) Benitez, Brandon 10 2) Gibson, Grant 11
3) Hayes, Christian 11 4) Hayes, Jared 10
5 Titusville HS 3:48.57 1 4
1) Chalmers, Seamus 12 2) Pugh, Jonathan 11
3) Vitucci, John-Paul 12 4) Wellington, Dreon 9
6 Melbourne Central Catholic HS 3:45.37 3:53.01 2 3
7 Fort Pierce Westwood HS 3:52.50 3:55.40 2 2
1) Davis, Kyree 10 2) Kerinsky, Jean 10
3) Louis, Donarson 11 4) Riley, Sheldon 11
8 Circle Christian School 3:57.32 1 1
1) Larsen, Alex 11 2) Curtis, Mike 11
3) Page, Braden 8 4) Hipes, Alexander 11
9 Lincoln Park Academy HS 4:00.97 3:58.05 1
1) Curry, Ryan 10 2) McCutchen, Cedric 12
3) Nixon, Ervin 9 4) Orellana, Jose 9
10 Brevard Heat 4:35.28 4:31.69 1
1) Soliz, Michael 8 2) Velez, Garrison 11
3) Salyers, Jackson 10 4) Salyers, Benjamin 9
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Viera HS 8:25.00 8:23.04 1 10
1) Montevecchi, Chris 12 2) Dean, Josh 11
3) Miller, Ryan 12 4) Alexander, Tristan 10
2 Melbourne HS 8:58.73 8:24.57 1 8
1) Austria, Bronson 11 2) Kraus, Lodan 9
3) Bonifate, Preston 9 4) Nienajadlo, John 9
3 Space Coast HS 8:47.62 8:49.88 1 6
1) Drenga, Ryan 12 2) Rodeghier, Austin 12
3) Schooler, Tyler 9 4) Yount, Jordan 11
4 Titusville HS 8:52.53 2 5
1) Chalmers, Seamus 12 2) Jones, Mason 11
3) Pugh, Jonathan 11 4) Vitucci, John-Paul 12
5 Merritt Island HS 8:36.16 8:59.37 1 4
1) Klug, Cameron 9 2) Corpuz, Marc 10
3) Lake, Matt 11 4) Edelman, Baylor 10
6 Melbourne Central Catholic HS 8:57.67 9:00.21 1 2.50
6 Lincoln Park Academy HS 9:13.68 9:00.21 1 2.50
1) Jennings, Cody 9 2) McCutchen, Cedric 12
3) Pottorff, Caleb 11 4) Abraham, Samuel 9
8 St. Lucie West Centennial HS 9:29.79 9:25.85 2 1
1) Ingram, Andre 12 2) Jaboin, Nathaniel 10
3) Hernandez, Carlos 11 4) Johnson, Andrew 12
9 Cocoa HS 9:43.40 9:29.17 2
1) Applegate, Alex 10 2) Jackson, Andrew 9
3) Maze, Brixton 10 4) Russell, Juwontae 10
10 Fort Pierce Westwood HS 9:57.35 9:33.79 2
1) Brookins, Dwayne 12 2) Kerinsky, Jean 10
3) Lagrandeur, Osee 9 4) Riley, Sheldon 11
11 Vero Beach HS 8:48.67 9:39.18 1
1) Henriquez, Kevin 10 2) Kroop, Jonathon 10
3) Zatz, Patrick 12 4) Miller, Chris 12
12 Florida Prep (Air Academy) 11:18.80 2
1) Frank, Nathan 10 2) Lee, Lawrence 10
3) Lurken, Christopher 11 4) Staab, Jeremiah 10
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Abraham, Francis 12 John Carroll 6-00.00 5-08.00 1.72m 6.60
1 Turner, Javion 12 Titusville H 5-06.00 5-08.00 1.72m 6.60
1 Curry, Ryan 10 Lincoln Park 5-08.00 5-08.00 1.72m 6.60
1 Hipes, Alexander 11 Circle Chris 5-06.00 5-08.00 1.72m 6.60
1 Cabrera, Alex 12 Viera HS 5-10.00 5-08.00 1.72m 6.60
6 Boyd, Jay 12 Viera HS 6-00.00 5-06.00 1.67m 1.50
6 Russell, Juwontae 10 Cocoa HS 5-06.00 5-06.00 1.67m 1.50
6 Glanville, Alan 10 Vero Beach H 5-08.00 5-06.00 1.67m 1.50
6 Fink, Justin 11 John Carroll 5-10.00 5-06.00 1.67m 1.50
10 Rodeghier, Austin 12 Space Coast 5-10.00 5-04.00 1.62m
10 Washington, Tyrell 12 Vero Beach H 5-08.00 5-04.00 1.62m
10 Williams, Jamari 9 Cocoa HS 5-06.00 5-04.00 1.62m
10 Nelson, Taylor 10 Cocoa HS 5-06.00 5-04.00 1.62m
10 hibbs, nick 11 Viera HS 5-02.00 5-04.00 1.62m
15 Manning, Cody 11 Vero Beach H 4-08.75 5-02.00 1.57m
15 Belfont, Jean-Nicolas 10 Melbourne HS 5-10.00 5-02.00 1.57m
15 Gilliam, Antonio 12 Lincoln Park 5-02.00 1.57m
15 Guerra, Kristopher 12 Space Coast 5-04.00 5-02.00 1.57m
19 Thornton, William 11 St. Lucie We 5-00.00 1.52m
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Bandos, Nick 11 Viera HS 14-00.00 14-01.00 4.29m 10
2 Peterson, Deben 10 Merritt Isla 11-00.00 11-00.00 3.35m 8
3 Abraham, Francis 12 John Carroll 11-00.00 10-06.00 3.20m 6
4 Cantave, Thierry 11 Vero Beach H 9-06.00 9-06.00 2.89m 5
5 Boehning, Ryan 12 John Carroll 9-00.00 9-00.00 2.74m 4
6 Eyler, Tim 12 Viera HS 8-00.00 8-00.00 2.43m 2.50
6 Manning, Cody 11 Vero Beach H 9-06.25 8-00.00 2.43m 2.50
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Wallace, Brandon 11 Vero Beach H 22-04.00 20-09.50 6.33m 10
2 Olomu-Brown, Jalen 12 Holy Trinity 20-10.00 20-08.00 6.29m 8
3 Boyd, Jay 12 Viera HS 19-11.00 20-01.25 6.12m 6
4 Allen, George 11 Space Coast 21-11.75 20-04.00 6.19m 5
5 Hipes, Alexander 11 Circle Chris 18-06.25 19-08.00 5.99m 4
6 Parker, Marquees 11 Cocoa HS 21-01.75 19-06.00 5.94m 2.50
6 Holmes, Caziah 8 Cocoa HS 20-04.00 19-06.00 5.94m 2.50
8 Fink, Justin 11 John Carroll 21-01.00 19-01.50 5.82m 1
9 Campbell, Theotis 11 Vero Beach H 19-09.25 19-01.00 5.81m
10 Davis, Tyric 12 Vero Beach H 20-04.00 19-00.00 5.79m
11 Abraham, Francis 12 John Carroll 19-11.50 18-03.00 5.56m
11 Lorenz, Matthew 12 Space Coast 18-03.00 5.56m
13 Hoawrd, Deontae 9 Titusville H 17-07.00 5.35m
14 Hester, Skylar 10 Cocoa Beach 16-10.00 17-00.00 5.18m
15 Bartlett, Dakota 10 Titusville H 16-10.50 5.14m
16 Victor, Darnel 10 Melbourne Ce 16-08.50 5.09m
17 Cannie, Sean 10 Melbourne Ce 17-10.00 16-05.00 5.00m
18 Cho, Jongyeon 11 Florida Prep 17-08.75 16-04.75 4.99m
19 Rabel, Brandon 11 West Shore H 16-03.00 4.95m
20 Chavez-Gray, Moses 11 West Shore H 16-05.00 15-05.00 4.69m
21 Kerinsky, Jean 10 Fort Pierce 16-02.00 15-03.00 4.64m
21 Kirshner, Ryan 8 Florida Prep 15-03.00 4.64m
23 Rowell, Cameron 10 Melbourne HS 16-08.50 15-02.00 4.62m
24 Haridopolis, Hayden Holy Trinity 16-00.00 14-03.00 4.34m
-- Klass, James 11 Viera HS 18-00.00 SCR
-- Jackson, Gregory 12 Space Coast 17-09.00 SCR
-- hibbs, nick 11 Viera HS 19-00.00 SCR
-- Tademy, Darius 11 Titusville H SCR
-- Coleman, Seth 9 Holy Trinity 19-05.00 SCR
-- Guerrier, Allens 11 Fort Pierce 16-07.50 SCR
-- Curry, Ryan 10 Lincoln Park 18-05.00 SCR
-- Sharma, Avi 9 Holy Trinity 19-04.00 SCR
-- Sanchez, Warlyn 10 Cocoa Beach SCR
-- Curtis, Mike 11 Circle Chris 17-09.25 SCR
-- Henry, Jekevius 11 Cocoa HS 19-07.50 SCR
-- Martin, Trent 10 Morningside 18-04.00 SCR
-- Desir, Pj 10 Morningside 17-00.00 SCR
-- Sutton, Marcus 10 Morningside 16-07.00 SCR
-- Belfont, Jean-Nicolas 10 Melbourne HS 18-00.00 SCR
-- Ingram, Kelvin 11 Lincoln Park SCR
-- Burnett, Elijah 10 Melbourne HS 18-00.00 SCR
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Lawson, Jeremy 12 Cocoa HS 46-02.00 44-07.00 13.58m 10
2 Diggs, Shawn 11 Merritt Isla 40-00.00 39-02.00 11.93m 8
3 Sorg, Cameron 11 Merritt Isla 39-06.00 39-00.00 11.88m 5.50
3 Parker, Marquees 11 Cocoa HS 41-08.75 39-00.00 11.88m 5.50
5 Campbell, Theotis 11 Vero Beach H 36-02.00 37-05.00 11.40m 4
6 Champion, Will 10 Viera HS 36-00.50 37-03.00 11.35m 3
7 Jones, Devontay 11 Vero Beach H 39-06.00 37-02.00 11.32m 2
8 Martin, Trent 10 Morningside 35-00.00 37-00.00 11.27m 0.50
8 Nargi, David 11 Merritt Isla 37-06.00 37-00.00 11.27m 0.50
10 McGriff, Zak 11 Vero Beach H 38-07.00 36-08.00 11.17m
11 Edwards, Ian 10 Cocoa HS 39-04.50 36-05.00 11.09m
12 Harvey, Jahfari 9 John Carroll 35-08.00 10.87m
13 Sutton, Marcus 10 Morningside 34-06.50 33-08.00 10.26m
-- Hines, Justin 10 John Carroll 33-00.00 SCR
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Caglione, Jp 12 Viera HS 52-08.00 46-02.00 14.07m 10
2 Zirwas, Elliot 12 John Carroll 49-07.25 44-07.00 13.58m 8
3 Farris, Jacob 12 Titusville H 42-00.00 44-03.00 13.48m 6
4 Johnson, Ian 12 Merritt Isla 46-02.00 44-00.50 13.42m 5
5 Jackson, Tj 12 Space Coast 42-02.00 43-10.00 13.36m 4
6 Bouie, Zennan 12 Viera HS 45-09.75 43-06.50 13.27m 3
7 Pearson, Jeremiah 11 Vero Beach H 42-10.00 43-03.50 13.19m 2
8 Bovain, Jared 11 Titusville H 40-08.00 42-01.50 12.83m 1
9 Montanez, Brandon 11 Merritt Isla 40-05.00 40-00.50 12.20m
10 Montoya, Zachary 11 John Carroll 36-11.50 39-06.50 12.05m
11 Foreman, Marco 11 Viera HS 41-03.00 39-00.50 11.89m
12 Callahan, John 12 Vero Beach H 40-04.00 37-07.50 11.46m
13 Henzmann, Liam 12 Space Coast 37-01.50 37-05.00 11.40m
14 Valletutti, Noah 11 Merritt Isla 40-00.00 37-03.50 11.36m
15 Croyle, Victor 10 Melbourne HS 36-00.00 36-00.00 10.97m
16 Pauwells, Tristian 12 Cocoa Beach 39-01.00 35-09.50 10.90m
17 Simon, Jovan 11 Melbourne Ce 32-00.00 35-02.00 10.71m
18 Anozard, Sammy 12 Vero Beach H 37-03.00 35-00.50 10.68m
19 Consillio, Jordan 10 Melbourne HS 36-06.00 34-09.00 10.59m
20 Lore, Aaron 12 John Carroll 37-08.00 34-01.50 10.40m
21 Schaefer, Chris 12 West Shore H 34-11.00 34-01.00 10.38m
22 Joseph, Cades 10 Fort Pierce 31-05.50 33-04.50 10.17m
23 Brown, Leroy 12 Melbourne Ce 32-02.00 9.80m
24 Rucker, Rashard 12 Fort Pierce 34-08.50 31-06.00 9.60m
25 Ruderman, Joshua 12 Florida Prep 32-04.00 30-05.50 9.28m
26 Bruce, Bobby 11 Titusville H 30-05.00 9.27m
26 Freeman, Justin 11 Space Coast 32-07.00 30-05.00 9.27m
28 Rokaw, Sean 10 Morningside 27-02.00 28-07.00 8.71m
29 Joseph, Carl 10 Melbourne Ce 27-06.00 8.38m
30 Hatton, Robert 10 Florida Prep 26-09.00 27-01.00 8.25m
31 Bowles, Eddie 11 Lincoln Park 30-10.50 26-08.00 8.12m
32 Soliz, Michael 8 Brevard Heat 26-02.50 7.98m
33 Cosgrave, Gared 10 Lincoln Park 26-00.00 24-08.50 7.53m
34 Tabun, Nicholas 10 Melbourne HS 23-06.00 24-07.50 7.50m
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Zirwas, Elliot 12 John Carroll 147-05 152-09 46.55m 10
2 Pearson, Jeremiah 11 Vero Beach H 136-08 139-08 42.57m 8
3 Caglione, Jp 12 Viera HS 59-00.50 138-06 42.21m 6
4 Jackson, Tajavious 12 Space Coast 128-02 132-04 40.33m 5
5 Bouie, Zennan 12 Viera HS 120-08 128-11.50 39.30m 4
6 Callahan, John 12 Vero Beach H 103-03 114-02 34.79m 3
7 Clark, Dayne 11 Merritt Isla 123-03 111-11 34.11m 2
8 Parnell, Jason 12 Cocoa Beach 109-05 33.35m 1
9 Farris, Jacob 12 Titusville H 91-07 109-03 33.29m
10 Johnson, Ian 12 Merritt Isla 124-05 108-11 33.19m
11 Herring, Bailey 12 Merritt Isla 133-10 108-04 33.02m
12 Foreman, Marco 11 Viera HS 100-00 106-01 32.33m
13 Turner, Devron 11 Vero Beach H 102-09 104-09 31.92m
14 Henzmann, Liam 12 Space Coast 101-10 97-03 29.64m
15 Labosco, Charlie 11 Space Coast 88-04 94-06 28.80m
16 Croyle, Victor 10 Melbourne HS 94-09 91-01 27.76m
17 Consillio, Jordan 10 Melbourne HS 88-09 85-05 26.03m
18 Daninger, Aaron 10 Melbourne HS 82-10 25.24m
19 Ruderman, Joshua 12 Florida Prep 79-01 81-11 24.96m
20 Hatton, Robert 10 Florida Prep 71-09 81-10 24.94m
21 Walls, Wendall 9 Circle Chris 74-07 22.73m
22 Bowles, Eddie 11 Lincoln Park 49-02 70-07 21.51m
23 Conigliaro, Michael 12 Melbourne Ce 66-06 20.26m
24 Cosgrave, Gared 10 Lincoln Park 50-02 59-11 18.26m
-- Lore, Aaron 12 John Carroll 95-00 SCR
-- Schaefer, Chris 12 West Shore H 122-01 SCR
-- Boyer, Joshua 10 West Shore H 58-08 SCR
-- Gadapee, Chace 10 Titusville H 115-01 SCR
-- Pauwells, Tristian 12 Cocoa Beach 117-09 SCR
-- Simon, Jovan 11 Melbourne Ce 87-00 SCR
|