RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Rockledge Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockledge, Florida
you RUN the place
220 Raider Road, Rockledge, Florida, 32955, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Logan Horn
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
11
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (7 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Wickham Park Jamboree
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Aug 30th 2014, 3:48pm
Comments
Wickham Park Jamboree
- Aug 30, 2014
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy, Melbourne, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Running Zone Race Management Inc. - Melbourne
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ascension Catholic
Astronaut
Bishop Kenny
Brevard HEAT
City of Life Christian Academy
Covenant Christian
East River
Edgewood
Florida Air Academy
Heritage (Palm Bay)
Holy Trinity (Me
Martin County
Melbourne
Palm Bay
Rockledge
Satellite
South Fork
South Fort Myers
Space Coast
St Brendan
Timber Creek
Titusville
Unattached
Vero Beach Senior
West Shore Jr./Sr.
Men:
5k
Women:
5k
Mens 5k
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
307
Marquez, Brandon
17
Unattached
15:23
4:57
2
267
Cacciatore, Andrew
12
Holy Trinity (Me
15:50
5:06
3
271
Kattenberg, Trevor
10
Holy Trinity (Me
15:52
5:07
4
78
Camps, Garrett
12
Melbourne
16:06
5:11
5
63
Jones, Mason
10
Titusville
16:11
5:13
6
311
Nazareth, Michael
12
Timber Creek
16:42
5:23
7
270
Kattenberg, Egan
10
Holy Trinity (Me
16:45
5:24
8
107
Barricklow, Sean
12
Martin County
16:48
5:25
9
132
Camps, Austin
10
West Shore Jr./S
17:09
5:31
10
74
Reesh, Ian
11
Melbourne
17:15
5:34
11
272
Wilson, Michael
10
Holy Trinity (Me
17:16
5:34
12
1
Davis, Michael
12
Rockledge
17:25
5:37
13
47
Perry, Sidney
11
Satellite
17:33
5:39
14
79
Roberts, Tyler
12
Melbourne
17:34
5:40
15
34
Gerry, Mason
11
Bishop Kenny
17:35
5:40
16
2
Braswell, Zach
12
Rockledge
17:36
5:40
17
30
Chiotti, Eric
11
Bishop Kenny
17:36
5:40
18
174
Granberg, Joseph
11
Vero Beach Senio
17:37
5:41
19
269
Cacciatore, John
10
Holy Trinity (Me
17:38
5:41
20
154
Blanchard, Luke
10
Brevard HEAT
17:38
5:41
21
29
Butler, Beau
11
Bishop Kenny
17:39
5:41
22
73
Adams, Tristan
12
Melbourne
17:44
5:43
23
46
Parry, Juan
11
Satellite
17:45
5:43
24
42
Vaughan, Trevor
11
Satellite
17:46
5:44
25
28
Ossi, Husam
12
Bishop Kenny
17:47
5:44
26
3
Kramer, Corbin
12
Rockledge
17:48
5:44
27
308
Van Veen, Jim
32
Unattached
18:02
5:49
28
64
Pugh, Jonathan
10
Titusville
18:05
5:50
29
288
Dickinson, Charlie
9
Holy Trinity (Me
18:06
5:50
30
290
Gaskins, Hunter
9
Holy Trinity (Me
18:07
5:50
31
21
Franco, Bradley
12
Bishop Kenny
18:14
5:52
32
282
Egan, Dan
12
South Fort Myers
18:19
5:54
33
195
Garrett, Joshua Ryan
10
Astronaut
18:20
5:54
34
6
Daffron, Charlie
11
Rockledge
18:24
5:56
35
259
Scammell, Ethan
10
South Fork
18:24
5:56
36
275
Hirsch, Walker
9
Holy Trinity (Me
18:24
5:56
37
292
Cronin, Daniel
11
Holy Trinity (Me
18:24
5:56
38
44
Fitzgerald, Conor
12
Satellite
18:27
5:57
39
190
Shepherd, Brandon
11
Astronaut
18:30
5:58
40
59
Vitucci, John-Paul
11
Titusville
18:33
5:59
41
22
Heekin, Sam
12
Bishop Kenny
18:35
5:59
42
75
Reck, Briar
12
Melbourne
18:39
6:01
43
196
Carter, Jacob
10
Astronaut
18:40
6:01
44
106
Grimsdale, Tyler
12
Martin County
18:43
6:02
45
60
Bray, Jordan
11
Titusville
18:44
6:02
46
129
Hayes, Christian
10
West Shore Jr./S
18:46
6:03
47
276
Pitten, Trey
11
Holy Trinity (Me
18:50
6:04
48
43
McMahon, Connor
11
Satellite
18:51
6:04
49
284
Knight, Joshua
10
Holy Trinity (Me
18:51
6:04
50
110
Edwards, Paul
11
Martin County
18:54
6:05
51
119
Garzia, Dante
10
Martin County
18:55
6:06
52
54
Young, Daniel
12
Space Coast
18:56
6:06
53
273
Van Elslander, Julian
12
Holy Trinity (Me
18:58
6:07
54
62
Castillo, Ben
11
Titusville
19:00
6:07
55
130
Hayes, Jared
9
West Shore Jr./S
19:01
6:08
56
25
Sanford, Daniel
12
Bishop Kenny
19:02
6:08
57
115
Clavio, John Paulo
10
Martin County
19:04
6:08
58
153
Robbins, Matthew
11
Brevard HEAT
19:04
6:09
59
65
Toms, Colten
10
Titusville
19:04
6:09
60
26
Aleger, Neil
12
Bishop Kenny
19:10
6:10
61
7
Meader, Jacob
12
Rockledge
19:14
6:12
62
180
Huesca, Andy
12
Vero Beach Senio
19:15
6:12
63
191
Tyree, Christian
11
Astronaut
19:25
6:15
64
5
Poor, John
11
Rockledge
19:25
6:15
65
18
Van Pelt, Julian
12
Bishop Kenny
19:26
6:16
66
9
Head, Garret
11
Rockledge
19:29
6:17
67
70
Polaco, Christopher
12
Titusville
19:32
6:18
68
258
Mull, David
11
South Fork
19:33
6:18
69
111
Hurt, Michael
10
Martin County
19:33
6:18
70
10
Horn, Logan
10
Rockledge
19:34
6:18
71
134
Hoibraten, Travis
11
West Shore Jr./S
19:37
6:19
72
27
Emery, Ryan
12
Bishop Kenny
19:39
6:20
73
176
Yoerin, Bailey
10
Vero Beach Senio
19:41
6:20
74
193
Pellerin, Cody
11
Astronaut
19:42
6:21
75
250
Johnson, Dylan
7
Edgewood
19:43
6:21
76
50
Lawhorn, Logan
9
Space Coast
19:44
6:21
77
309
Zipf, Emilio
9
Holy Trinity (Me
19:45
6:22
78
83
Lawry, Brandon
12
Melbourne
19:46
6:22
79
255
Peppler, Reese
11
South Fork
19:47
6:22
80
201
Garrett, Jason
9
Astronaut
19:48
6:23
81
36
Thomas, Philip
10
Bishop Kenny
19:53
6:24
82
71
Dallas, James
9
Titusville
19:56
6:25
83
133
Greathouse, James
10
West Shore Jr./S
19:56
6:25
84
224
Simpson, Camari
11
East River
19:58
6:26
85
203
McCheskey, Dennis
9
Astronaut
20:00
6:27
86
33
Bibeault, Adam
11
Bishop Kenny
20:01
6:27
87
173
Zatz, Patrick
11
Vero Beach Senio
20:01
6:27
88
31
Iglesias, Robert
11
Bishop Kenny
20:02
6:27
89
68
Toms, Dawson
9
Titusville
20:03
6:28
90
138
Camps, Christian
8
West Shore Jr./S
20:05
6:28
91
8
Thompson, Anthony
11
Rockledge
20:08
6:29
92
120
Grimsdale, Zachary
10
Martin County
20:10
6:30
93
177
Steinkraus, Stephen
10
Vero Beach Senio
20:12
6:30
94
114
Ross, William
10
Martin County
20:15
6:31
95
200
Storm, Tyler
12
Astronaut
20:17
6:32
96
99
Aderclat, Franz
12
Heritage (Palm B
20:19
6:33
97
12
Braswell, Jacob
9
Rockledge
20:20
6:33
98
155
Chapman, Ethan
10
Brevard HEAT
20:22
6:34
99
178
Kutner, Brian
10
Vero Beach Senio
20:23
6:34
100
286
Basford, Nathanial
7
Holy Trinity (Me
20:25
6:35
101
13
Daffron, Robbie
9
Rockledge
20:27
6:35
102
72
Bell, Charles
9
Titusville
20:28
6:36
103
252
Carboni, John
11
Edgewood
20:28
6:36
104
41
Shaffer, Ryan
11
Satellite
20:28
6:36
105
218
McKinnon, Michael
11
East River
20:29
6:36
106
299
Timana, Christian
11
City of Life Chr
20:31
6:37
107
236
Chandler, Devin
12
Edgewood
20:34
6:38
108
188
Mouso, Zach
11
Vero Beach Senio
20:35
6:38
109
160
Gibbs, Jordan
12
Palm Bay
20:35
6:38
110
135
Gibson, Grant
10
West Shore Jr./S
20:37
6:38
111
104
Gonzalez, Jake
12
Martin County
20:38
6:39
112
32
Partain, Kyle
11
Bishop Kenny
20:39
6:39
113
52
Gahres, Jeffery
8
Space Coast
20:39
6:39
114
131
Hayes, Austin
8
West Shore Jr./S
20:41
6:40
115
20
Assi, Sharbill
12
Bishop Kenny
20:46
6:41
116
19
Hutchins, Ben
11
Bishop Kenny
20:51
6:43
117
184
Thomas, Elliot
9
Vero Beach Senio
20:52
6:43
118
279
O'Brien, Torin
7
Holy Trinity (Me
20:53
6:44
119
156
Hill, Jacob
9
Brevard HEAT
20:54
6:44
120
124
Glass, Jacob
9
Martin County
20:56
6:45
121
194
Hall, Zach
10
Astronaut
21:02
6:46
122
95
Berger, Noah
11
Heritage (Palm B
21:05
6:47
123
185
Granberg, Jimmy
9
Vero Beach Senio
21:06
6:48
124
69
Ertingshausen, Felix
11
Titusville
21:08
6:48
125
172
Rustay, Sean
12
Vero Beach Senio
21:08
6:49
126
274
Boydstun, William
11
Holy Trinity (Me
21:10
6:49
127
157
Tyler, Hunter
10
Brevard HEAT
21:12
6:50
128
55
Ramos, Jason
11
Space Coast
21:12
6:50
129
116
Devault, Henry
10
Martin County
21:13
6:50
130
67
Collier, Logan
9
Titusville
21:18
6:52
131
181
Colton, Zachary
9
Vero Beach Senio
21:20
6:52
132
228
Fortmayer, Derek
7
Ascension Cathol
21:21
6:52
133
251
Kraver, Josh
7
Edgewood
21:25
6:54
134
287
Cole, Adam
7
Holy Trinity (Me
21:27
6:54
135
121
Jadotte, Jalen
9
Martin County
21:31
6:56
136
23
Iglesias, Matthew
12
Bishop Kenny
21:34
6:57
137
268
Bell, Davis
9
Holy Trinity (Me
21:36
6:58
138
141
Kent, Jacob
8
West Shore Jr./S
21:37
6:58
139
61
Benn, Jacob
12
Titusville
21:38
6:58
140
113
Gerber, Nate
9
Martin County
21:41
6:59
141
4
Sebetka, Mark
11
Rockledge
21:42
6:59
142
175
Hillary, Dillon
11
Vero Beach Senio
21:43
7:00
143
242
Barkaszi, Arek
12
Edgewood
21:44
7:00
144
198
Rivera, Dmitri
11
Astronaut
21:45
7:00
145
300
Ortiz, Tristan
12
City of Life Chr
21:47
7:01
146
302
Rodriguez, Immanuel
7
City of Life Chr
21:48
7:01
147
127
Menninger, Christopher
9
Martin County
21:50
7:02
148
15
Rich, Cody
12
Rockledge
21:58
7:04
149
199
Holladay, Drew
10
Astronaut
22:01
7:06
150
145
Adams, Tyler
10
West Shore Jr./S
22:02
7:06
151
237
Sierra, Victor
11
Edgewood
22:07
7:08
152
40
O'Connell-Becker, Liam
9
Bishop Kenny
22:08
7:08
153
285
Dandapani, Hari
8
Holy Trinity (Me
22:12
7:09
154
209
Rice, Daniel
10
Covenant Christi
22:13
7:09
155
246
Makepeace, Nick
12
Edgewood
22:16
7:10
156
49
Tubiolo, Aubrey
12
Space Coast
22:24
7:13
157
192
Wyckoff, Cody
11
Astronaut
22:27
7:14
158
96
Hamilton, Trenor
11
Heritage (Palm B
22:27
7:14
159
101
Ontiveros, Ricardo
12
Florida Air Acad
22:32
7:16
160
283
Kim, Liam
12
Holy Trinity (Me
22:32
7:16
161
117
Fraser, Alex
9
Martin County
22:34
7:16
162
103
Gidori, Gidion
10
Florida Air Acad
22:35
7:17
163
280
Walcott, Cameron
8
Holy Trinity (Me
22:36
7:17
164
183
Elberfeld, Michael
12
Vero Beach Senio
22:43
7:19
165
66
Parrish, Harley
9
Titusville
22:48
7:21
166
297
Quijano, Josean
12
City of Life Chr
22:51
7:22
167
57
Dawson, Trei
9
Space Coast
22:52
7:22
168
189
Aguilar, Rodrigo
11
Vero Beach Senio
22:52
7:22
169
39
Lowrie, Dalton
9
Bishop Kenny
22:55
7:23
170
179
Miller, Chris
10
Vero Beach Senio
22:59
7:24
171
248
Seward, Thomas
8
Edgewood
23:01
7:25
172
37
Waitrovich, Jack
10
Bishop Kenny
23:03
7:25
173
208
Durham, Lucas
8
Covenant Christi
23:07
7:27
174
82
Hughes, Devin
10
Melbourne
23:10
7:28
175
109
Zeigler, Easton
11
Martin County
23:11
7:28
176
223
Metellus, Chang
12
East River
23:13
7:29
177
298
Cooper, Chester
10
City of Life Chr
23:13
7:29
178
112
Shannon, Liam
9
Martin County
23:20
7:31
179
241
Monteferrante, Chris
11
Edgewood
23:21
7:31
180
94
Mossiah, Isiah
11
Heritage (Palm B
23:24
7:32
181
226
Chavez, Carson
7
Ascension Cathol
23:25
7:32
182
137
Schaefer, Chris
11
West Shore Jr./S
23:27
7:33
183
291
Taylor, Gabe
7
Holy Trinity (Me
23:27
7:33
184
51
Felgar, Daniel
11
Space Coast
23:37
7:36
185
257
Fairtrace, Tyler
12
South Fork
23:42
7:38
186
48
Fitzgerald, Jack
10
Satellite
23:43
7:38
187
289
Ganiban, Jack
9
Holy Trinity (Me
23:49
7:40
188
53
Chapman, Austin
8
Space Coast
23:50
7:41
189
152
Dickinson, Luke
7
West Shore Jr./S
23:53
7:41
190
118
Ginn, Zach
9
Martin County
23:58
7:43
191
293
Sebber, Jens
11
Holy Trinity (Me
24:02
7:45
192
204
Burlin, John
9
Astronaut
24:11
7:47
193
105
Remsburg, Jack
12
Martin County
24:14
7:48
194
123
Shannon, Matthew
9
Martin County
24:26
7:52
195
159
Hill, Luke
6
Brevard HEAT
24:28
7:53
196
294
Gong, Jason
12
Holy Trinity (Me
24:37
7:56
197
86
Kim, Daniel
11
Melbourne
24:49
7:59
198
91
Stefonek, Jacob
11
Heritage (Palm B
24:51
8:00
199
222
Janek, Frank
12
East River
24:54
8:01
200
142
Jones, Gabriel
9
West Shore Jr./S
24:56
8:02
201
244
Hobbs, Alex
8
Edgewood
24:58
8:02
202
310
Zahnag, Constantine
11
Holy Trinity (Me
25:02
8:04
203
232
Gearhart, Benjamin
5
Ascension Cathol
25:04
8:05
204
238
Pattelis, Mike
11
Edgewood
25:16
8:08
205
306
Lyons, Nate
8
City of Life Chr
25:17
8:08
206
151
Niemeier, Sam
11
West Shore Jr./S
25:33
8:14
207
139
Whitson, Jonathan
8
West Shore Jr./S
25:33
8:14
208
263
Archibald, Brandon
9
South Fork
25:34
8:14
209
148
Johnson, Chris
7
West Shore Jr./S
25:35
8:14
210
261
Porter, Zachary
10
South Fork
25:37
8:15
211
231
McCluskey, Jack
6
Ascension Cathol
25:39
8:16
212
264
Murray, Jake
9
South Fork
25:39
8:16
213
92
Prince, Thomas
11
Heritage (Palm B
25:44
8:17
214
303
Johnson, Donald
9
City of Life Chr
25:47
8:18
215
295
Oleen, Eric
12
Holy Trinity (Me
25:50
8:19
216
256
Carlson, Riley
11
South Fork
25:59
8:22
217
230
Luchetti, Chad
6
Ascension Cathol
26:03
8:23
218
167
Howard, Parker
9
Palm Bay
26:07
8:25
219
301
Delgado, Brian
10
City of Life Chr
26:07
8:25
220
233
Jost, Tommy
5
Ascension Cathol
26:35
8:34
221
187
Hayden, Tyler
11
Vero Beach Senio
26:38
8:35
222
88
Landers, Xavier
12
Melbourne
26:38
8:35
223
169
Fontana, Josh
11
Palm Bay
26:39
8:35
224
247
Calvert, Tim
8
Edgewood
26:43
8:36
225
305
Gonzales, Orlando
9
City of Life Chr
26:50
8:38
226
168
Slider, Matt
11
Palm Bay
26:50
8:38
227
147
Issitt, Lucas
11
West Shore Jr./S
27:07
8:44
228
215
Powell, Isaiah
7
Covenant Christi
27:16
8:47
229
144
Spurlock, Marc
11
West Shore Jr./S
27:18
8:47
230
170
Anderson, Colin
11
Palm Bay
27:21
8:49
231
253
Ruether, Kyle
8
Edgewood
27:26
8:50
232
90
Wright, Tristen
12
Heritage (Palm B
27:43
8:56
233
262
Andros, Sean
10
South Fork
27:54
8:59
234
216
Melendez, Jayden
7
Covenant Christi
28:04
9:02
235
182
Woodward, Jacob
9
Vero Beach Senio
28:07
9:03
236
58
Campo, Sean
7
Space Coast
28:16
9:06
237
214
Halford, Joshua
9
Covenant Christi
28:21
9:08
238
278
Fisher, Austin
7
Holy Trinity (Me
28:59
9:20
239
186
Ercoli, Armand
10
Vero Beach Senio
29:04
9:22
240
240
Mellick, Jake
12
Edgewood
29:06
9:22
241
281
Butler, Alex
2
Holy Trinity (Me
29:18
9:26
242
225
Davenport, Wes
6
Ascension Cathol
29:29
9:30
243
150
Matta, Alex
7
West Shore Jr./S
30:10
9:43
244
100
Kenniston, Nick
12
Heritage (Palm B
30:19
9:46
245
126
Hardcastle, Matthew
9
Martin County
31:33
10:10
246
143
Patel, Avi
11
West Shore Jr./S
31:55
10:17
247
165
McNair, Carlos
12
Palm Bay
32:03
10:19
248
128
Taggart, Ethan
12
West Shore Jr./S
32:05
10:20
249
164
Mercado, Jeremy
12
Palm Bay
32:05
10:20
250
229
Kirkendall, David
8
Ascension Cathol
32:47
10:33
251
146
Schwartz, Hunter
11
West Shore Jr./S
33:10
10:41
252
296
Warren, Logan
11
City of Life Chr
34:57
11:15
253
304
Fisher, Chris
8
City of Life Chr
35:23
11:24
254
234
Quiroz, Dominik
5
Ascension Cathol
38:34
12:25
Womens 5k
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
559
Smith, Shelby
Holy Trinity (Me
19:12
6:11
2
442
Chapman, Emily
Brevard HEAT
19:20
6:14
3
513
Hardcastle, Bethany
South Fork
20:06
6:28
4
359
Flemming, Hannah
Titusville
20:18
6:32
5
560
Smith, Sydney
Holy Trinity (Me
20:21
6:33
6
547
Storum, Maleia
Holy Trinity (Me
20:30
6:36
7
326
Baysinger, Mackenzie
Rockledge
20:34
6:38
8
570
Basford, Chelsea
Holy Trinity (Me
20:35
6:38
9
352
Zeller, Skye
Space Coast
20:39
6:39
10
551
Folio, Samantha
Holy Trinity (Me
20:40
6:39
11
571
Friedel, Sydney
Holy Trinity (Me
20:41
6:40
12
572
Groppel, Marie
Holy Trinity (Me
20:44
6:41
13
554
Farrish, Kenzie
Holy Trinity (Me
20:50
6:43
14
569
Basford, Brianna
Holy Trinity (Me
20:53
6:44
15
567
Kattenberg, Anique
Holy Trinity (Me
20:56
6:45
16
443
Blanchard, Ashley
Brevard HEAT
21:11
6:50
17
441
Baker, Alexa
West Shore Jr./S
21:14
6:50
18
527
Wynne, Katrina
South Fork
21:15
6:51
19
328
Jernberg, Katarina
Rockledge
21:15
6:51
20
465
King, Caleigh
Vero Beach Senio
21:16
6:51
21
398
Moros, Alejandra
St Brendan
21:24
6:54
22
477
Gumpel, Cali
Vero Beach Senio
21:27
6:55
23
406
Darville, Kashia
Martin County
21:36
6:57
24
362
Long, Campbell
Titusville
21:50
7:02
25
396
Dussaq, Alexa
St Brendan
21:52
7:02
26
505
Higginbotham, Haley
Edgewood
21:52
7:03
27
408
Palker, Karlie
Martin County
21:53
7:03
28
357
Dean, Danielle
Titusville
21:54
7:03
29
566
Walker, Emma
Holy Trinity (Me
21:57
7:04
30
550
Rukab, Lana
Holy Trinity (Me
21:59
7:05
31
478
Gumpel, Grace
Vero Beach Senio
22:02
7:06
32
388
Fernandez, Sofia
St Brendan
22:17
7:11
33
466
Stenn, Hava
Vero Beach Senio
22:43
7:19
34
447
Thurman, Victoria
Brevard HEAT
22:45
7:20
35
562
Layton, Claire
Holy Trinity (Me
22:45
7:20
36
436
Plahuta, Jonelle
West Shore Jr./S
22:48
7:21
37
409
Chavez, Alicia
Martin County
22:48
7:21
38
463
Stahler, Madison
Vero Beach Senio
23:00
7:24
39
392
Campis, Ashley
St Brendan
23:02
7:25
40
378
Roberts, Lauren
Melbourne
23:04
7:26
41
394
Gutierrez, Gabriela
St Brendan
23:08
7:27
42
360
Folger, Kamryn
Titusville
23:14
7:29
43
416
Parker, Louise
Martin County
23:17
7:30
44
395
Lavernia, Lauren
St Brendan
23:18
7:30
45
391
Vilena, Julia
St Brendan
23:20
7:31
46
464
Zatz, Natalie
Vero Beach Senio
23:21
7:31
47
568
Basford, Ashley
Holy Trinity (Me
23:25
7:33
48
514
Armstead, Alexis
South Fork
23:29
7:34
49
563
Mercaldo, Natalie
Holy Trinity (Me
23:30
7:34
50
363
Melzer, Lillie
Titusville
23:35
7:36
51
480
Montgomery, Danielle
Vero Beach Senio
23:38
7:37
52
393
Gutierrez, Susana
St Brendan
23:39
7:37
53
401
Miller, Kaitlyn
St Brendan
23:41
7:38
54
356
Carrillo, Alyssa
Titusville
23:43
7:38
55
349
Corbitt, Chloe
Space Coast
23:47
7:40
56
445
Blanchard, Christina
Brevard HEAT
23:49
7:40
57
493
Durham, Kristina
Covenant Christi
23:50
7:41
58
573
Wiechecki, Sasha
Holy Trinity (Me
23:51
7:41
59
558
Mchenry, Olivia
Holy Trinity (Me
23:53
7:42
60
556
McHenry, Abby
Holy Trinity (Me
23:55
7:42
61
402
Galan, Carolyn
St Brendan
24:04
7:45
62
415
Howard, Ashley
Martin County
24:05
7:46
63
387
Tomaselli, Sophia
St Brendan
24:06
7:46
64
343
Towers, Sara
Satellite
24:07
7:46
65
342
Cafiero, Olivia
Satellite
24:09
7:47
66
335
Poling, Brittany
Rockledge
24:13
7:48
67
440
L'Heareux, Jolie
West Shore Jr./S
24:14
7:48
68
497
Schultz, Sarah
East River
24:14
7:48
69
549
Folio, Lauren
Holy Trinity (Me
24:14
7:48
70
508
Maddelyn, Madeux
Edgewood
24:15
7:49
71
510
Debiasse, Natalie
Edgewood
24:17
7:49
72
574
Parry, Maddy
Holy Trinity (Me
24:18
7:50
73
561
Torkelson, Stacy
Holy Trinity (Me
24:19
7:50
74
337
McLaughlin, Sadie
Rockledge
24:20
7:50
75
487
Canfield, Erin
Astronaut
24:22
7:51
76
361
Hostetter, Haley
Titusville
24:23
7:51
77
557
Bell, Laura
Holy Trinity (Me
24:23
7:51
78
523
Mickiewicz, Meghan
South Fork
24:27
7:52
79
578
Orbell, Kelly
Holy Trinity (Me
24:28
7:53
80
425
LeBeau, Liliana
West Shore Jr./S
24:32
7:54
81
426
Keats, Hannah
West Shore Jr./S
24:40
7:57
82
431
L'Heureux, Amaris
West Shore Jr./S
24:42
7:57
83
329
Miller, Emily
Rockledge
24:43
7:58
84
366
Bray, Heather
Titusville
24:44
7:58
85
518
Taubler, Michelle
South Fork
24:44
7:58
86
333
Fredenburg, Sage
Rockledge
24:45
7:58
87
348
Gahres, Elizabeth
Space Coast
24:46
7:59
88
454
Tiffany, Hosey
Palm Bay
24:48
7:59
89
336
Murphy, Annabeth
Rockledge
24:50
8:00
90
410
Viti, Faith
Martin County
24:58
8:02
91
367
O'Bryan, Jessica
Titusville
24:58
8:03
92
347
Ramsey, McKaleigh
Space Coast
25:02
8:04
93
564
Milo, Leena
Holy Trinity (Me
25:09
8:06
94
519
Bell, Clarissa
South Fork
25:13
8:07
95
502
Fortmayer, Aubrey
Ascension Cathol
25:14
8:08
96
435
McCluskey, Maddie
West Shore Jr./S
25:21
8:10
97
381
Clark, Casey
Heritage (Palm B
25:23
8:10
98
584
Rodriguez, Hazel
City of Life Chr
25:24
8:11
99
368
Jones, Mallory
Titusville
25:30
8:13
100
364
Snodgrass, Elza
Titusville
25:32
8:13
101
403
Rivera-Gomez, Adalmary
Florida Air Acad
25:37
8:15
102
327
Eduardo, Andrea
Rockledge
25:41
8:16
103
535
Thorpe, Kristen
South Fork
25:43
8:17
104
340
DeSoto, Kendall
Rockledge
25:48
8:18
105
358
Mount, Haley
Titusville
25:50
8:19
106
444
Etienne, Sarah
Brevard HEAT
25:54
8:20
107
446
Ridgley, Jalyssa
Brevard HEAT
25:54
8:21
108
346
Pappas, Monica
Space Coast
26:00
8:22
109
389
Alvarez, Katerina
St Brendan
26:01
8:23
110
338
Hernesman, Natalie
Rockledge
26:01
8:23
111
471
Nuttall, Hanna
Vero Beach Senio
26:03
8:23
112
565
Shamlin, Sara
Holy Trinity (Me
26:16
8:27
113
509
Madeux, Margeuax
Edgewood
26:34
8:33
114
351
Mooney, Cassidy
Space Coast
26:39
8:35
115
588
Claytor, Breanna
City of Life Chr
26:42
8:36
116
467
Peters, Katherine
Vero Beach Senio
26:48
8:38
117
418
Rastrelli, Hailey
Martin County
26:50
8:38
118
474
Duncanson, Brenna
Vero Beach Senio
26:54
8:40
119
355
Debski, Coralynn
Space Coast
26:57
8:41
120
423
Aviles, Tatiana
Martin County
27:09
8:45
121
470
Morrow, Coral
Vero Beach Senio
27:11
8:45
122
332
Lombardi, Janet
Rockledge
27:12
8:46
123
582
Christiansen, Erica
City of Life Chr
27:16
8:47
124
489
Rich, Kaitlyn
Astronaut
27:16
8:47
125
413
Fairtrace, Jennifer
Martin County
27:26
8:50
126
399
Menendez, Sofia
St Brendan
27:27
8:50
127
475
Remling, Grace
Vero Beach Senio
27:28
8:51
128
397
Deiters, Nicole
St Brendan
27:28
8:51
129
353
Solis, Cheyenne
Space Coast
27:28
8:51
130
589
Langer, Jaden
City of Life Chr
27:32
8:52
131
432
Seifert, Lauren
West Shore Jr./S
27:35
8:53
132
390
Ortega, Cristina
St Brendan
27:36
8:53
133
507
Roberts, Emma
Edgewood
27:36
8:53
134
490
Williams, Tiffany
Astronaut
27:39
8:54
135
576
Carroll, Tara
Holy Trinity (Me
27:40
8:55
136
531
von Holten, Emma
South Fork
27:44
8:56
137
376
Carpio, Roxanne
Melbourne
27:46
8:56
138
528
Cosola, Kaylee
South Fork
27:46
8:57
139
330
Willis, Gabrielle
Rockledge
27:59
9:01
140
459
Howard, Madison
Palm Bay
28:00
9:01
141
404
Golko, Annie
Martin County
28:02
9:02
142
365
Gullikson, Jenna
Titusville
28:11
9:05
143
586
Guzman, Jajaira
City of Life Chr
28:11
9:05
144
456
Leca, Jennifer
Palm Bay
28:13
9:05
145
521
Kirkland, Amy
South Fork
28:16
9:06
146
530
Altman, Gwen
South Fork
28:20
9:08
147
450
Blanchard, Tara
Brevard HEAT
28:29
9:11
148
575
Boos, Tea
Holy Trinity (Me
28:33
9:12
149
369
Rymkos, Makayla
Titusville
28:51
9:17
150
472
Fleites, Angelic
Vero Beach Senio
28:52
9:18
151
374
Gaughan, Devin
Melbourne
28:55
9:19
152
488
Vaughn, LeAnn
Astronaut
28:56
9:19
153
504
Babilonia, Isabella
Ascension Cathol
28:57
9:19
154
383
Hopkins, Raquel
Heritage (Palm B
29:13
9:25
155
548
Guyton, Gigi
Holy Trinity (Me
29:18
9:26
156
421
Mejas, Brooke
Martin County
29:19
9:26
157
540
Towle, Sydney
South Fork
29:19
9:26
158
417
Shannon, Jackie
Martin County
29:23
9:28
159
452
Thomas, Meredith
Brevard HEAT
29:26
9:29
160
580
Johnston, Rayna
City of Life Chr
29:35
9:32
161
350
Stewart, Sierra
Space Coast
29:35
9:32
162
453
Smith, Giani
Palm Bay
29:37
9:32
163
430
Held, Faith
West Shore Jr./S
29:37
9:32
164
429
Jones, Mariah
West Shore Jr./S
29:50
9:36
165
503
Jost, Mallory
Ascension Cathol
29:52
9:37
166
476
Schutt, Autumn
Vero Beach Senio
29:57
9:39
167
420
Zeigler, McKenna
Martin County
29:58
9:39
168
491
Warnick, Chasity
Astronaut
29:59
9:39
169
537
Peppler, Remington
South Fork
30:25
9:48
170
577
Fisher, Emma
Holy Trinity (Me
30:31
9:50
171
538
Ingles, Julia
South Fork
30:32
9:50
172
546
Le, Jennifer
South Fork
30:32
9:50
173
590
Wheeler, Abby
City of Life Chr
30:34
9:51
174
345
Parry, Karen
Satellite
30:37
9:52
175
433
Taylor, Noelani
West Shore Jr./S
30:42
9:53
176
485
Rong, Camille
Vero Beach Senio
30:42
9:53
177
372
Knowlton, Traci
Melbourne
30:44
9:54
178
451
Gotcher, Lee Anne
Brevard HEAT
30:47
9:55
179
439
Cruz, Christina
West Shore Jr./S
30:50
9:56
180
461
Quickery, Mackenzie
Palm Bay
30:58
9:58
181
468
Wynn, Bailey
Vero Beach Senio
30:59
9:59
182
522
Menninger, Katelyn
South Fork
31:20
10:06
183
400
Perez, Laura
St Brendan
31:37
10:11
184
506
Richards, Lindsay
Edgewood
31:52
10:16
185
437
Klug, Holly
West Shore Jr./S
31:57
10:17
186
494
Ackley, Hunter
Covenant Christi
31:59
10:18
187
419
Trautschold, Cece
Martin County
32:14
10:23
188
411
Luettchau, Emily
Martin County
32:18
10:24
189
482
Emerson, Phoebe
Vero Beach Senio
32:19
10:25
190
462
Kikendall, Surette
Palm Bay
32:42
10:32
191
455
Beard, Ashley
Palm Bay
32:46
10:33
192
428
Tzou, Lili
West Shore Jr./S
33:02
10:38
193
380
Frey, Dae'lyn
Melbourne
33:03
10:38
194
438
Ho, Rachel
West Shore Jr./S
33:07
10:40
195
449
Etienne, Hannah
Brevard HEAT
33:45
10:52
196
498
Dowdy, Ashleigh
East River
33:49
10:53
197
501
Olson, Amanda
Ascension Cathol
34:06
10:59
198
458
Salas, Angelina
Palm Bay
34:59
11:16
199
341
Green, Hayley
Satellite
35:41
11:30
200
386
Gregg, Sierra
Heritage (Palm B
35:50
11:32
201
536
Beams, Anna
South Fork
35:53
11:33
202
539
Snow, Victoria
South Fork
35:53
11:33
203
384
Durham, Katie
Heritage (Palm B
35:57
11:35
204
481
Nguyen-Tran, Mykhanh
Vero Beach Senio
35:59
11:35
205
424
Boyer, Haleigh
West Shore Jr./S
36:56
11:54
206
585
Christiansen, Ashley
City of Life Chr
37:01
11:55
207
460
Quickery, Macayla
Palm Bay
37:30
12:04
208
448
Etienne, Rebekah
Brevard HEAT
38:18
12:20
209
422
Juan, Angelica
Martin County
39:43
12:47
210
492
Barger, Marissa
Astronaut
40:01
12:53
211
532
Thomson, Leia
South Fork
42:28
13:40
Hashtags
#wickham-park-jamboree
More news
2014 Results - Mountain Dew Invitational
0 shares:
Wickham Park Jamboree
,
Ascension Catholic Interparochial School Track & Field and Cross Country - Donaldsonville, Louisiana
,
Astronaut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Titusville, Florida
,
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Rockledge Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockledge, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
93
36
2014
43
11
1
2013
43
14
5
2012
55
18
2011
45
9
2010
2
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#wickham-park-jamboree
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!