|
Our Media/Results from Gulf Coast Cross Country Stampede
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Gulf Coast Cross Country StampedePublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 27th 2014, 4:50pm
Results by: Elite Timing Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License 9/27/2014 - 10:22 AM
Gulf Coast Stampede - 9/27/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Escambia County Equestrian Center
Event 1 Women 5k Run CC University
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Bahn, Kelley West Florida 18:28.10 1 1
2 Surtees, Tamara Emory 18:51.10 1 2
3 Gogniat, Marissa Emory 18:57.30 1 3
4 Mueller, Sylvie Harding 19:03.00 1 4
5 Crane, Stephanie Emory 19:04.50 1 5
6 Viox, Elise Emory 19:15.60 1 6
7 Webb, Amber Harding 19:16.00 1 7
8 Smith, Kirstie Harding 19:20.90 1 8
9 Kosakowski, Jackie Unattached 19:22.20 1
10 Markel, Halle Emory 19:25.60 1 9
11 Cemaj, Sophie Emory 19:31.20 2 10
12 Drennan, Madison Harding 19:36.10 2 11
13 Stravach, Gabrielle Emory 19:37.80 2
13 Fischer, Erica Emory 19:37.80 2 12
15 Greenlee, Samantha Point 19:38.90 2 13
16 Carrion, Sarah West Florida 19:42.60 2 14
17 Rudolph, Gabrielle Emory 19:45.00 2
18 Taylor, Kelsey Harding 19:48.70 2 15
19 Guadiana, Rebecca Point 19:52.20 2 16
20 Smith, Sarah West Florida 19:55.80 2 17
21 Hotaling, Abigail Emory 19:57.80 3
22 Pixler, Grace Emory 20:01.90 3
23 Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna Emory 20:02.90 3
24 Bailey, Dallis Harding 20:06.90 3 18
25 Shepherd, Sarah Harding 20:13.50 3 19
26 Johnson, Haley Point 20:22.70 3 20
27 Moore, Lilly West Florida 20:23.20 3 21
28 Kim, Tammy Harding 20:23.80 3
29 Heredia, Alycea Point 20:25.60 3 22
30 Waples, Megan Emory 20:26.00 3
31 Leonard, Kaitlyn Harding 20:27.70 4
32 Williamson, Julie Emory 20:27.80 4
33 Powell, Tru Emory 20:31.00 4
34 Hanna, Savannah Point 20:33.60 4 23
35 McMinn, Caitlyn Harding 20:40.10 4
36 Rivell, Aileen Emory 20:47.40 4
37 Escobedo, Jacqueline Point 20:48.90 4 24
38 Abbott, Kelsey Emory 20:49.50 4
39 Radziminski, Jalyn Emory 20:54.40 4
40 Levy, Mackenzie Emory 20:58.60 4
41 McLeane, Kasey Ouachita Baptist 20:59.50 5 25
42 Trinidad, Virna West Florida 21:01.90 5 26
43 Goble, HollyAnn Auburn Montgomery 21:04.10 5 27
44 Priest, Amber Harding 21:06.10 5
45 Palmer, Shannon Emory 21:07.70 5
46 Kagei, Michelle Emory 21:16.30 5
47 Garritson, Maegan Point 21:20.10 5 28
48 Brooks, Sharlie Auburn Montgomery 21:22.70 5 29
49 Storms, Rachel Emory 21:27.20 5
50 Garritson, Shelby Point 21:31.40 5
51 Spicer, Jordan Unattached 21:32.40 6
52 McDiarmid, Courtney Ouachita Baptist 21:33.90 6 30
53 Estrada, Esther Point 21:35.30 6
54 Schultz, Brooke Auburn Montgomery 21:37.10 6 31
55 Jobe, Anna Belhaven 21:47.80 6 32
56 Whittington, Alexandra Harding 21:56.40 6
57 Cunningham, Katie Ouachita Baptist 21:58.00 6 33
58 Mangham, Allison Point 22:03.40 6
59 Verfuth, Dyes Emory 22:05.00 6
60 Randels, Ashley Ouachita Baptist 22:06.70 6 34
61 Burns, Katelynn Auburn Montgomery 22:14.20 7 35
62 Dawson, Kelly Auburn Montgomery 22:43.60 7 36
63 Riggs, Danielle Auburn Montgomery 23:30.00 7 37
64 Hawkins, Megan Auburn Montgomery 23:38.40 7 38
65 Guin, Olivia Ouachita Baptist 24:28.90 7 39
66 Crumbley, Katie Point 24:54.30 7
67 Rogers, Haley Belhaven 24:56.70 7 40
68 McGee, Ann Louise Belhaven 24:58.20 7 41
69 Arroyo, Samantha Belhaven 25:08.50 7 42
70 Morris, Magee Kennesaw Sta 25:28.30 7
71 Pullens, Tia Point 25:42.90 8
72 Branam, Jessica Ouachita Baptist 26:10.40 8 43
73 Bullard, Kayla Ouachita Baptist 26:10.60 8 44
74 Roberts, Kaylie Ouachita Baptist 26:28.60 8
75 Brandt, Lydia Belhaven 26:37.70 8 45
76 Brown, Savannah Auburn Montgomery 26:55.10 8
77 Graves, Makayla Kennesaw Sta 29:04.90 8
78 Dilatush, Rachel Ouachita Baptist 29:14.30 8
79 Strotman, Hannah Kennesaw Sta 29:23.50 8
80 Seo, Hyejin Kennesaw Sta 29:32.90 8
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Emory 25 2 3 5 6 9 10 12
Total Time: 1:35:34.10
Average: 19:06.82
2 Harding 45 4 7 8 11 15 18 19
Total Time: 1:37:04.70
Average: 19:24.94
3 West Florida 79 1 14 17 21 26
Total Time: 1:39:31.60
Average: 19:54.32
4 Point 94 13 16 20 22 23 24 28
Total Time: 1:40:53.00
Average: 20:10.60
5 Auburn Montgomery 158 27 29 31 35 36 37 38
Total Time: 1:49:01.70
Average: 21:48.34
6 Ouachita Baptist 161 25 30 33 34 39 43 44
Total Time: 1:51:07.00
Average: 22:13.40
7 Belhaven 200 32 40 41 42 45
Total Time: 2:03:28.90
Average: 24:41.78
Event 2 Men 8k Run CC University
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Ntagwa, Alex Belhaven 26:05.80 1 1
2 Merrett, Nick West Florida 26:10.40 1 2
3 Golik, Milosz Harding 26:26.10 1 3
4 Mees, Lukas Emory 26:28.30 1 4
5 Green, Logan Harding 26:32.00 1 5
6 Chase, Russell Harding 26:34.40 1 6
7 Farkas, Lajos Harding 26:35.40 1 7
8 Uhiren, Zach Harding 26:39.00 1 8
9 Murphy, Grant Emory 26:46.10 1 9
10 Goodspeed, Luke Harding 26:48.60 1 10
11 Cooke, Tyler Emory 26:55.00 2 11
12 Skeie, Brandon West Florida 26:57.60 2 12
13 Flowers, Jordan Emory 27:10.20 2 13
14 Mumme, Doug Belhaven 27:13.40 2 14
15 Evans, Daniel Harding 27:16.10 2 15
16 Rice, Matthew Harding 27:21.50 2
17 Slupecki, Jacob West Florida 27:24.40 2 16
18 Hunt, Austin Emory 27:27.00 2 17
19 Belcher, Lawson Harding 27:28.70 2
20 Cromer, Brandon Emory 27:29.20 2 18
21 Haden, Cody West Florida 27:35.60 3 19
22 Drumm, Andrew Emory 27:36.00 3 20
23 Sollie, Zach Auburn Montgomery 27:44.70 3 21
24 Jackson, Jonathan Harding 27:47.20 3
25 Leung, Winston Emory 27:48.40 3
26 Boatner, Bo Unattached 27:52.60 3
27 McIsaac, Ian Emory 27:53.80 3
28 Allison, Mesa Harding 27:59.50 3
29 Sisario, Michael Emory 28:02.30 3
30 Person, Dylan Harding 28:04.20 3
31 Mitchell, Tyler West Florida 28:13.60 4 22
32 Schlessinger, Jake Emory 28:28.20 4
33 Kemmler, William Unattached 28:30.20 4
34 Sherk, Matt Harding 28:43.40 4
35 Traynelis, Josh Emory 28:47.20 4
36 McGee, Thorburn Belhaven 28:54.90 4 23
37 Braswell, Justin Point 28:56.50 4 24
38 Barnett, Dave Belhaven 28:59.40 4 25
39 Cohen, Sam Emory 29:04.00 4
40 Bordelon, Andre West Florida 29:04.20 4 26
41 Gaikwad, Hirsh Emory 29:07.50 5
42 Russell, Andrew Auburn Montgomery 29:08.50 5 27
43 Baker, Josiah Harding 29:09.90 5
44 Chen, Jeff Emory 29:11.40 5
45 Storment, Benjamin Belhaven 29:15.60 5 28
46 Brown, Max Emory 29:25.60 5
47 McBane, Michael Emory 29:29.40 5
48 Harris, Orin Belhaven 29:49.90 5 29
49 Shiu, Allen Emory 29:58.80 5
50 Hippely, Sam West Florida 30:11.60 5 30
51 Williams, Anfernee Auburn Montgomery 30:40.60 6 31
52 Walters, Jacob Point 30:45.60 6 32
53 Cornelius, Shaw Auburn Montgomery 31:09.40 6 33
54 Swann, Chris Auburn Montgomery 31:10.40 6 34
55 Hall, Johnathan Point 31:56.90 6 35
56 Stopplebein, Fritz Unattached 32:10.40 6
57 Atwell, Dozier Auburn Montgomery 32:11.10 6 36
58 Scott, Leonard Point 32:51.40 6 37
59 Bulger, Mike Auburn Montgomery 33:33.20 6 38
60 Davis, Justin Belhaven 34:26.40 6 39
61 Taylor, Aaron Point 36:14.90 7 40
62 Bearden, Dustin Kennesaw Sta 36:15.00 7
63 Hargrove, Aaron Point 37:15.80 7 41
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Harding 29 3 5 6 7 8 10 15
Total Time: 2:12:46.90
Average: 26:33.38
2 Emory 54 4 9 11 13 17 18 20
Total Time: 2:14:46.60
Average: 26:57.32
3 West Florida 71 2 12 16 19 22 26 30
Total Time: 2:16:21.60
Average: 27:16.32
4 Belhaven 91 1 14 23 25 28 29 39
Total Time: 2:20:29.10
Average: 28:05.82
5 Auburn Montgomery 146 21 27 31 33 34 36 38
Total Time: 2:29:53.60
Average: 29:58.72
6 Point 168 24 32 35 37 40 41
Total Time: 2:40:45.30
Average: 32:09.06
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC HS Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 York, Kaitlin American Chr 18:35.10 1 1
2 Jennings, Gabrielle First Baptis 19:06.10 1
3 Solomon, Mary Claire Blessed Trinity 19:14.60 1 2
4 Crosby, Claire Mandeville 19:16.40 1 3
5 Lindsay, Shawna Choctawhatchee HS 19:21.20 1 4
6 Lindsay, Shelby Choctawhatchee HS 19:21.30 1 5
7 Daniels, Christina Tupelo High School 19:23.00 1 6
8 Espinosa, Maya Baker Senior HS 19:26.30 1 7
9 Fulmer, Maddie South Walton HS 19:31.00 1 8
10 Crist, Claire Niceville HS 19:35.20 1 9
11 Crane, Brooke Fort Walton 19:39.40 2 10
12 Rountree, Mattie Harrison Hig 19:46.10 2 11
13 Stanley, Kira Harrison Hig 19:46.20 2 12
14 Pickens, Carsandra Baker 19:47.00 2 13
15 Kling, Rachel Pace HS 19:52.40 2 14
16 Cumbest, Caroline Cottage Hill 19:54.30 2 15
17 Mccully, Ally Mandeville 19:57.80 2 16
18 Atilano, Alicia Scottsboro HS 19:59.10 2 17
19 Jones, Chelsey Mandeville 20:01.00 2 18
20 Touchard, Kylie Mandeville 20:01.70 2 19
21 Koch, Amber Ocean Spring 20:03.00 3 20
22 Nelson, Allie TR Miller 20:12.00 3 21
23 Billman, Becca American Chr 20:12.50 3 22
24 Holcomb, Liz James Clemens 20:15.00 3 23
25 Bagwell, Emma Rose Blessed Trinity 20:16.60 3 24
26 Brown, Halley Bolton High School 20:18.10 3 25
27 Amar, Bobbi St. Thomas Aquinas 20:18.90 3 26
28 Moody, Kayli Harrison Hig 20:19.10 3 27
29 Tull, Jennifer Harrison Hig 20:20.10 3 28
30 Nesbitt, Raleigh West Florida 20:21.30 3 29
31 Branyon, Mary Catherine Bayside Academy 20:27.30 4 30
32 Green, Haley D'Iberville 20:28.20 4 31
33 Shinnick, Mackenzie Niceville HS 20:28.70 4 32
34 Sanchez, Charlene West Florida 20:33.30 4 33
35 Escoffier, Nicole Niceville HS 20:33.60 4 34
36 Carter, Ellie Ums-Wright 20:33.80 4 35
37 Love, Olivia Tupelo High School 20:38.60 4 36
38 Ammons, Allison Crestview HS 20:40.00 4 37
39 Becerra, Meghan St. Thomas Aquinas 20:41.10 4 38
40 Drewry, Sophia Harrison Hig 20:43.00 4 39
41 Lynch, Ashley Scottsboro HS 20:43.50 5 40
42 Schneidewind, Hannah Niceville HS 20:44.00 5 41
43 Tucker, Sophia Navarre HS 20:44.20 5 42
44 Whitfield, Andie Harrison Hig 20:45.90 5 43
45 Luce, Leonora Collins Hill 20:46.20 5 44
46 Whitehead, Karsyn Scottsboro HS 20:46.30 5 45
47 Gorman, Kenzie Scottsboro HS 20:46.80 5 46
48 Bell, Maddy Pace HS 20:47.60 5 47
49 Lacy, Alex Harrison Hig 20:48.70 5 48
50 Roberts, Harper American Chr 20:56.10 5 49
51 Howes, Claudia Niceville HS 20:56.20 6 50
52 Williams, Kirstyn Ocean Spring 20:57.00 6 51
53 Davis, Julia Choctawhatchee HS 21:00.50 6 52
54 Hudgins, Savannah Tupelo High School 21:00.60 6 53
55 Ellenburg, Lacey Collins Hill 21:04.20 6 54
56 Heller, Maddie Blessed Trinity 21:11.50 6 55
57 Woodard, Ally South Walton HS 21:13.40 6 56
58 Miller, Lissa James Clemens 21:14.60 6 57
59 Dent, Anna Collins Hill 21:15.10 6 58
60 Shedrick, Elise James Clemens 21:15.20 6 59
61 Blankenbecler, Katie Harrison Hig 21:16.70 7
62 Wheeler, Andrea Ocean Spring 21:16.80 7 60
63 Harris, Anslee Ocean Spring 21:19.40 7 61
64 Sewell, Audrey Ums-Wright 21:19.70 7 62
65 Bueno, Aileen Collins Hill 21:23.40 7 63
66 McConnell, Katie Blessed Trinity 21:26.20 7 64
67 McElroy, Alexis Lincoln HS 21:28.40 7 65
68 Hodges, Brookelyn Fort Walton 21:29.00 7 66
69 Young, Ann Marie Mandeville 21:29.50 7 67
70 Riley, Jessica Fort Walton 21:29.80 7 68
71 Allred, Lauren Cottage Hill 21:29.90 8 69
72 Barrett, Anna Grace American Chr 21:31.50 8 70
73 Rivadeneir, Ana Blessed Trinity 21:32.40 8 71
74 Long, Leanna Tupelo High School 21:34.20 8 72
75 Mines, Katie West Florida 21:39.40 8 73
76 Goldsby, Olivia American Chr 21:40.80 8 74
77 Thornton, Jessica Jay HS 21:42.20 8 75
78 Lauber, Greer Ums-Wright 21:43.40 8 76
79 Moreno, Julia Niceville HS 21:43.60 8 77
80 Martinez, Jazmyn Crestview HS 21:44.90 8 78
81 Lee, Jasmine Fort Walton 21:48.20 9 79
82 Hemenway, Asta Lincoln HS 21:50.00 9 80
83 Cayson, Maggie Tupelo High School 21:51.20 9 81
84 Byerley, Anne Mandeville 21:51.60 9 82
85 Doiron, Anna Kate Ocean Spring 21:59.10 9 83
86 Smith, Anna Baker 21:59.20 9 84
87 Coger, Ciara Niceville HS 22:02.60 9 85
88 Ferguson, Casey D'Iberville 22:04.70 9 86
89 Leathers, Makena James Clemens 22:05.50 9 87
90 Engstrom, Ella James Clemens 22:06.10 9 88
91 Borcyk, Paige Choctawhatchee HS 22:06.80 10 89
92 Penko, Zoe Enterprise High 22:07.50 10 90
93 Devine, Mackenzie Pensacola HS 22:09.20 10 91
94 Anderson, Emily Bolton High School 22:09.50 10 92
95 Thompson, Madison Gulf Breeze HS 22:17.70 10 93
96 Olander, Megan Gulf Breeze HS 22:19.70 10 94
97 Todd, Patricia St. Thomas Aquinas 22:20.90 10 95
98 Aguilar, Chelsea Crestview HS 22:21.10 10 96
99 Daniels, Caroline Bolton High School 22:22.20 10 97
100 Littles, Amber Scottsboro HS 22:24.00 10 98
101 Douglas, Emily Ums-Wright 22:24.20 11 99
102 Roberts, Kaitlyn West Florida 22:25.20 11 100
103 Cole, Erin Blessed Trinity 22:28.70 11 101
104 Chastain, Anna-Laura Fort Walton 22:29.60 11 102
105 Kolman, Jessica Collins Hill 22:29.70 11 103
106 Nash, McKinlee Tupelo High School 22:29.90 11 104
107 Findley, Ivy Baker Senior HS 22:30.40 11 105
108 Roland, Sydney Baker 22:30.50 11 106
109 Morris, Emily Crestview HS 22:30.60 11 107
110 Brown, Lauren East Central 22:31.10 11
111 LaFollette, Diana Niceville HS 22:31.30 12
112 Jones, Katie Scottsboro HS 22:31.90 12 108
113 Frazier, Tayla Baker 22:32.70 12 109
114 West, Lauren Bayside Academy 22:33.00 12 110
115 Stanzell, Maddie Tupelo High School 22:33.30 12 111
116 Jackson, Amber Mandeville 22:38.00 12 112
117 Simbulan, Marffee West Florida 22:38.60 12 113
118 Lovern, Zoe Tupelo High School 22:40.30 12
119 Hyser, Carleigh Blessed Trinity 22:40.40 12 114
120 Casamatta, Katelynn James Clemens 22:42.90 12 115
121 Winton, Amanda Collins Hill 22:43.50 13 116
122 Knight, Aaleiyah Pine Forest HS 22:43.60 13 117
123 Waldrop, Justice Pine Forest HS 22:45.20 13 118
124 Bramlette, Jaclyn Crestview HS 22:45.30 13 119
125 Meeks, Kensley Baker 22:46.70 13 120
126 Sculac, Marlena Blessed Trinity 22:46.90 13
127 Munns, Anna Blessed Trinity 22:48.50 13
128 Mitchell, Erica Niceville HS 22:49.30 13
129 Garza, Alanna Fort Walton 22:51.50 13 121
130 Rudman, Lucy Fort Walton 22:52.90 13 122
131 Potate, Isabella Milton HS 22:53.00 14 123
132 Griffith, Catherine Pensacola Bo 22:55.80 14 124
133 Chunn, Gabrielle Robertsdale 22:56.10 14
134 Crawford, Maggie St. Thomas Aquinas 22:56.60 14 125
135 Young, Morgan Enterprise High 22:57.30 14 126
136 Conner, Kaela Collins Hill 23:00.00 14 127
137 Johnson, Alyssa Crestview HS 23:01.40 14 128
138 Moore, Avery Blessed Trinity 23:02.20 14
139 Martin, Ceanna Pace HS 23:04.70 14 129
140 Sublett, Jennifer West Florida 23:06.30 14 130
141 Nguyen, Shayla Lincoln HS 23:09.10 15 131
142 Folse, Kaelyn Baker 23:09.20 15 132
143 Parisey, Savannah Gulf Breeze HS 23:10.20 15 133
144 Shows, Emma Tate HS 23:11.50 15 134
145 Moore, Maddilyn Gulf Breeze HS 23:11.60 15 135
146 Neely, Arianna Lincoln HS 23:13.10 15 136
147 Andre, Kaitlyn Navarre HS 23:18.90 15 137
148 Colacicco, Taylor Enterprise High 23:19.90 15 138
149 Fortenberry, Niland Tupelo High School 23:20.20 15
150 Weaver, Anna Scottsboro HS 23:20.90 15 139
151 Townsend, Tarah TR Miller 23:21.40 16 140
152 Moynihan, Amber Pace HS 23:23.00 16 141
153 Sartz, Katie Fort Walton 23:25.80 16
154 Ruiz, Gabrielle Pensacola HS 23:28.70 16 142
155 Desposito, Mackenzie West Florida 23:29.70 16 143
156 Patterson, Julianne Baker 23:32.60 16 144
157 Van Ostenbridge, Carly Pensacola HS 23:36.50 16 145
158 Huettemann, Caitlin Ums-Wright 23:36.80 16 146
159 Rackley, Madison Enterprise High 23:37.10 16 147
160 Arrant, Carsen Jay HS 23:37.40 16 148
161 Boatner, Isabella Scottsboro HS 23:38.10 17
162 Thorton, Kinsey D'Iberville 23:40.00 17 149
163 Davis, Catherine Choctawhatchee HS 23:41.40 17 150
163 Whiteside, Sydney Navarre HS 23:41.40 17 151
165 King, Mary Franklin Ums-Wright 23:42.90 17 152
166 Banks, Amiah Crestview HS 23:47.10 17 153
167 Scott, Anastasia Baker Senior HS 23:48.30 17 155
167 Brown, Savannah Jay HS 23:48.30 17 154
169 Clemons, Kimberly Pace HS 23:49.00 17 156
170 Andress, Jessi Enterprise High 23:50.10 17 157
171 Brown, Haley Enterprise High 23:50.60 18 158
172 Foster, Kylie Navarre HS 23:51.40 18 159
173 Turner, Lakin Charles Henderson 23:56.30 18
174 Silva, Gabriela Navarre HS 23:59.30 18 160
175 Whaley, Jessica Tate HS 24:00.20 18 161
176 Wellenkamp, Hannah Tate HS 24:01.20 18 162
177 Mitchell, Kasia Bolton High School 24:01.80 18 163
178 Del Del Mouro, Emma South Walton HS 24:02.70 18 164
179 Sekul, Brianna Gulf Breeze HS 24:06.60 18 165
180 Atkins, Kayleigh American Chr 24:15.30 18 166
181 Pederson, Lauren Pensacola HS 24:18.10 19 167
182 Philips, Hannah Tate HS 24:19.00 19 168
183 Ward, Maggie South Walton HS 24:21.10 19 169
184 White, Kayli D'Iberville 24:22.60 19 170
185 Sampson, Valerie Cottondale HS 24:25.40 19 171
186 Chandler, Alyssa Baker 24:26.00 19
187 Graham, Taylor Bolton High School 24:27.20 19 172
188 Thornton, Jenna Jay HS 24:29.30 19 173
189 Bien, Alex Bolton High School 24:31.20 19 174
190 Brennan, Hannah Baker 24:32.00 19
191 De La Garza, Nikki Milton HS 24:32.50 20 175
192 Havens, Alexis Baker Senior HS 24:32.70 20 176
193 Lutz, Ashlyn Robertsdale 24:35.60 20
194 Thomas, Abigail Straughn Hig 24:39.40 20
195 Webb, Wylie Scottsboro HS 24:40.00 20
196 Fassl, Jill Enterprise High 24:42.80 20 177
197 Simmons-Moering, Mia Escambia HS 24:43.60 20 178
198 Gambel, Ellen St. Thomas Aquinas 24:43.70 20 179
199 Neal, Jordyn St. Thomas Aquinas 24:44.30 20 180
200 Bly, Aly Milton HS 24:47.10 20 181
201 Heintzelman, Megan Pine Forest HS 24:49.60 21 182
202 Brown, Meredith American Chr 24:52.20 21 183
203 Lewis, Jordan D'Iberville 24:52.70 21 184
204 Holland, Deanna Cottondale HS 24:53.40 21 185
205 Barnes, Bree Scottsboro HS 24:53.50 21
206 Lum, Kelsi TR Miller 24:53.60 21 186
207 Ward, Becky Milton HS 24:56.40 21 187
208 Romero, Ashlyn D'Iberville 25:02.70 21 188
209 Holahan, Riley Niceville HS 25:05.30 21
210 Warner, Annabelle Enterprise High 25:06.20 21
211 Smith, Mary Hannah Baker 25:09.40 22
212 Scott, Ja'Kenya Pine Forest HS 25:10.50 22 189
213 Plazarin, Hannah Blountstown HS 25:12.10 22
214 McNeely, Brianna Robertsdale 25:15.40 22
215 Noland, Elizabeth Cottage Hill 25:16.20 22 190
216 Lora, Jasmine Baker Senior HS 25:17.20 22 191
217 Orr, Riley Tate HS 25:20.40 22 192
218 Chastain, Alex Gulf Breeze HS 25:20.80 22 193
219 Isbell, Madison American Chr 25:23.20 22
220 Rudat, Emi Bayside Academy 25:23.70 22 194
221 Lovvorn, Isabella American Chr 25:26.10 23
222 DeCocker, Emily Choctawhatchee HS 25:26.80 23 195
223 Workman, Gaylyn Tate HS 25:27.30 23 196
224 Baxter, Peyton TR Miller 25:29.00 23 197
225 Parsley, Leslie East Central 25:31.30 23
226 Byrd, Sarah TR Miller 25:35.00 23 198
227 Doran, Grace South Walton HS 25:36.00 23 199
228 Taylor, Olivia Navarre HS 25:38.20 23 200
229 Nation, Rachel Milton HS 25:44.50 23 201
230 Dennis, Jaida Bolton High School 25:54.00 23 202
231 Brannon, Sierra Baker Senior HS 25:57.70 24 203
232 Mechanic, Burgandy D'Iberville 25:58.10 24 204
233 Grace Hellmich, Mary Bayside Academy 26:04.90 24 205
234 Knowles, Carmen TR Miller 26:06.10 24 206
235 Hayden, Alexandria Baker Senior HS 26:14.20 24 207
236 Garcia, Anabella Pensacola HS 26:22.00 24 208
237 Kalber, Deven West Florida 26:24.80 24
238 Walks, Becca Cottage Hill 26:29.40 24 209
239 Bruton, Paraskeva D'Iberville 26:39.60 24
239 Garcia, Kaelyn Pace HS 26:39.60 24 210
241 Bernard, Grace St. Thomas Aquinas 26:41.30 25 211
242 Burkett, Emily Straughn Hig 26:50.40 25
243 Coxwell, Caroline Lincoln HS 26:50.80 25 212
244 Mclay, Isabella James Clemens 26:53.50 25 213
245 Parker, Makenzie Enterprise High 26:56.10 25
246 Driscoll, Hannah Escambia HS 26:58.00 25 214
247 Thompson, Michaela Pine Forest HS 26:59.30 25 215
248 Bogan, Kalee Gulf Breeze HS 27:01.80 25 216
249 Thomas, Sarah Pensacola Bo 27:04.30 25 217
250 Corley, Claire American Chr 27:07.40 25
251 Brown, Katie Bayside Academy 27:19.80 26 218
252 Sturgeon, Hanna Pensacola Bo 27:23.40 26 219
253 Moulyet, Anna Pace HS 27:24.60 26 220
254 Stephenson, Hallie Pensacola Bo 27:28.70 26 221
255 Lum, Madison TR Miller 27:32.30 26 222
256 O'Dowd, Leighanne St. Thomas Aquinas 27:36.00 26
257 Bryant, Danielle Pace HS 27:36.60 26
258 Warren, Zoee Cottondale HS 27:39.80 26 223
259 Hollins-Baker, Akera Escambia HS 27:58.50 26 224
260 Sanchez, Seira Navarre HS 28:00.30 26 225
261 Penta, Grace Pensacola HS 28:25.70 27 226
262 Cushing, Olivia Lincoln HS 28:47.10 27 227
263 Meaney, Holley Pensacola HS 28:52.80 27 228
264 Sanders, Carly Jay HS 28:55.60 27 229
265 Renauld, Joyce Cottage Hill 29:05.20 27 230
266 Barrick, Allie-Anne Cottondale HS 29:18.40 27 231
267 Davis, Rosie Franklin County HS 29:24.60 27
268 Knight, Kayla Pine Forest HS 29:36.90 27 232
269 Scurlock, Haley Cottondale HS 29:43.00 27 233
270 O'Healaigh, Shannon Lincoln HS 30:00.80 27 234
271 Melvin, Connor Cottondale HS 30:45.00 28 235
272 Santiago, Priscilia James Clemens 30:52.60 28
273 Walker, Chante' Charles Henderson 31:01.90 28
274 Corvo, Morgan Robertsdale 31:06.10 28
275 Newell, Brooke Franklin County HS 31:16.40 28
276 Free, RayAnn Jay HS 31:16.50 28 236
277 Buffington, Areanna Escambia HS 31:16.70 28 237
278 Jones, Sydney East Central 31:21.00 28
279 Hoggatt, Zoe East Central 31:25.00 28
280 Hill, Nikita Cottondale HS 31:29.50 28 238
281 Haser, Mary Cottondale HS 31:40.10 29
282 Bales, Madison Escambia HS 31:43.50 29 239
283 Shuman, Jamie Lincoln HS 31:54.30 29
284 Weeks, Kendra Jay HS 33:04.40 29 240
285 Foretich, Julianna Pensacola Bo 33:34.50 29 241
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Harrison High School 117 11 12 27 28 39 43 48
Total Time: 1:40:54.50
Average: 20:10.90
2 Mandeville 123 3 16 18 19 67 82 112
Total Time: 1:40:46.40
Average: 20:09.28
3 Niceville HS 166 9 32 34 41 50 77 85
Total Time: 1:42:17.70
Average: 20:27.54
4 Blessed Trinity 216 2 24 55 64 71 101 114
Total Time: 1:43:41.30
Average: 20:44.26
5 American Christian Academ 216 1 22 49 70 74 166 183
Total Time: 1:42:56.00
Average: 20:35.20
6 Scottsboro HS 246 17 40 45 46 98 108 139
Total Time: 1:44:39.70
Average: 20:55.94
7 Tupelo High School 248 6 36 53 72 81 104 111
Total Time: 1:44:27.61
Average: 20:53.52
8 Ocean Springs High School 275 20 51 60 61 83
Total Time: 1:45:35.30
Average: 21:07.06
9 Choctawhatchee HS 300 4 5 52 89 150 195
Total Time: 1:45:31.20
Average: 21:06.24
10 James Clemens 314 23 57 59 87 88 115 213
Total Time: 1:46:56.40
Average: 21:23.28
11 Collins Hill High School 322 44 54 58 63 103 116 127
Total Time: 1:46:58.60
Average: 21:23.72
12 Fort Walton Beach HS 325 10 66 68 79 102 121 122
Total Time: 1:46:56.00
Average: 21:23.20
13 West Florida Tech HS 348 29 33 73 100 113 130 143
Total Time: 1:47:37.80
Average: 21:31.56
14 Ums-Wright 418 35 62 76 99 146 152
Total Time: 1:49:37.90
Average: 21:55.58
15 Baker 432 13 84 106 109 120 132 144
Total Time: 1:49:36.10
Average: 21:55.22
16 Crestview HS 437 37 78 96 107 119 128 153
Total Time: 1:50:01.90
Average: 22:00.38
17 St. Thomas Aquinas 463 26 38 95 125 179 180 211
Total Time: 1:51:01.20
Average: 22:12.24
18 Pace HS 487 14 47 129 141 156 210 220
Total Time: 1:50:56.70
Average: 22:11.34
19 Bolton High School 549 25 92 97 163 172 174 202
Total Time: 1:53:18.80
Average: 22:39.76
20 South Walton HS 596 8 56 164 169 199
Total Time: 1:54:44.20
Average: 22:56.84
21 D'Iberville High School 620 31 86 149 170 184 188 204
Total Time: 1:55:28.20
Average: 23:05.64
22 Gulf Breeze HS 620 93 94 133 135 165 193 216
Total Time: 1:55:05.80
Average: 23:01.16
23 Lincoln HS 624 65 80 131 136 212 227 234
Total Time: 1:56:31.40
Average: 23:18.28
24 Baker Senior HS 634 7 105 155 176 191 203 207
Total Time: 1:55:34.90
Average: 23:06.98
25 Navarre HS 649 42 137 151 159 160 200 225
Total Time: 1:55:35.20
Average: 23:07.04
26 Enterprise High 658 90 126 138 147 157 158 177
Total Time: 1:55:51.90
Average: 23:10.38
27 Cottage Hill Christian Ac 713 15 69 190 209 230
Total Time: 2:02:15.00
Average: 24:27.00
28 TR Miller 742 21 140 186 197 198 206 222
Total Time: 1:59:31.00
Average: 23:54.20
29 Pensacola HS 753 91 142 145 167 208 226 228
Total Time: 1:59:54.50
Average: 23:58.90
30 Bayside Academy 757 30 110 194 205 218
Total Time: 2:01:48.70
Average: 24:21.74
31 Jay HS 779 75 148 154 173 229 236 240
Total Time: 2:02:32.80
Average: 24:30.56
32 Tate HS 817 134 161 162 168 192 196
Total Time: 2:00:52.30
Average: 24:10.46
33 Pine Forest HS 821 117 118 182 189 215 232
Total Time: 2:02:28.20
Average: 24:29.64
34 Milton HS 867 123 175 181 187 201
Total Time: 2:02:53.50
Average: 24:34.70
35 Pensacola Booker T. Washi 1022 124 217 219 221 241
Total Time: 2:18:26.70
Average: 27:41.34
36 Cottondale HS 1043 171 185 223 231 233 235 238
Total Time: 2:16:00.00
Average: 27:12.00
37 Escambia HS 1092 178 214 224 237 239
Total Time: 2:22:40.30
Average: 28:32.06
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC HS Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Collier, Darnell Tupelo High School 16:19.70 1 1
2 LaNasa, Trey Fort Walton 16:27.70 1 2
3 White, Sean Choctawhatchee HS 16:38.40 1 3
4 McDowell, Josh Fort Walton 16:40.20 1 4
5 Allan, Tyler Collins Hill 16:42.40 1 5
6 Borchelt, Spencer Harrison Hig 16:47.30 1 6
7 Benedict, Demery Fort Walton 16:48.10 1 7
8 Kemp, Micah Jay HS 16:48.40 1 8
9 Osborne, Miles Milton HS 16:51.40 1 9
10 Roland, Britton Scottsboro HS 16:54.90 1 10
11 Rolf, Grayson Harrison Hig 16:59.80 2 11
12 Stevens, Reece St. Paul's E 17:02.70 2 12
13 Kelley, Jesse American Chr 17:03.80 2 13
14 Smith, Colton Scottsboro HS 17:07.30 2 14
15 Hollander, Spencer Mandeville 17:07.50 2 15
16 Reynolds, Rob Scottsboro HS 17:13.80 2 16
16 Schwing, Michael Jesuit 17:13.80 2 17
18 Fant, Anthony Ums-Wright 17:14.60 2 18
19 DeMontgomery, Micah Scottsboro HS 17:15.30 2 19
20 Hope, Robert Ums-Wright 17:15.90 2 20
21 Vargas, Matthews Jesuit 17:16.40 3 21
22 Bullock, Alexander West Florida 17:16.60 3 22
23 James, John Jesuit 17:18.80 3 23
24 Bolner, Nathan Ocean Spring 17:18.90 3 24
25 Wilson, Zane Enterprise High 17:19.80 3 25
26 Page, Jeremy Collins Hill 17:20.00 3 26
27 Sisung, Eli Jesuit 17:21.10 3 27
28 Howell, Thomas Blountstown HS 17:21.20 3
29 Epstein, Austin Navarre HS 17:21.40 3 28
30 Isbell, Caleb American Chr 17:24.10 3 29
31 Lacour, Patrick Jesuit 17:24.20 4 30
32 Zervigon, Carlos Jesuit 17:24.80 4 31
33 Nodjomian, Jason Niceville HS 17:25.20 4 32
34 Brock, Evan Harrison Hig 17:26.20 4 33
35 Day, Jay Baker 17:27.60 4 34
36 McMullen, Trace Fort Walton 17:28.80 4 35
37 Whitton, Nathan Baker 17:28.90 4 36
38 Andreo, Nathan Pace HS 17:30.80 4 37
39 Schramm, Bradley Harrison Hig 17:31.40 4 38
40 McQueen, Will Baker 17:33.40 5 39
40 Parrish, Andrew Pace HS 17:33.40 4 40
42 Brabham, Logan Pace HS 17:35.80 5 41
43 Elder, Noah Mandeville 17:36.10 5 42
44 Pocreva, Joey Ocean Spring 17:38.50 5 43
45 Roehrig, Matthew Choctawhatchee HS 17:39.90 5 44
46 Erickson, Brett St. Paul's E 17:40.50 5 45
47 Payne, Andrew Pace HS 17:43.10 5 46
48 Laforge, Johnny Jesuit 17:43.70 5 47
49 Underwood, Chandler East Central 17:45.50 5 48
50 Bell, Jase James Clemens 17:46.30 5 49
51 Long, Logan Tupelo High School 17:47.00 6 50
52 Fredericksen, Harrison Collins Hill 17:48.10 6 51
53 Hernandez, Alex Gulf Breeze HS 17:48.70 6 52
54 Greene, Bryan Collins Hill 17:49.20 6 53
54 Tingle, Cameron Gautier High School 17:49.20 6
56 Rone, Chance Bolton High School 17:50.60 6 54
57 O'Brien, Kevin Harrison Hig 17:50.70 6 55
58 Slay, Nick Jesuit 17:51.10 6
59 Shively, Korey James Clemens 17:53.10 6 56
60 Etheridge, Evan Niceville HS 17:54.60 6 57
61 McKinney, Davis Fort Walton 17:57.20 7 58
62 Fronk, Stewart Harrison Hig 17:58.90 7 59
63 Karr, Noah American Chr 17:59.50 7 60
64 Jones, Stephen Fort Walton 18:01.10 7 61
65 Johnson, Brandon Crestview HS 18:01.30 7 62
66 Milling, Jeb St. Paul's E 18:02.50 7 63
67 Schneidewind, Elijah Niceville HS 18:03.60 7 64
68 Jones, Matthew West Florida 18:03.70 7 65
69 Isom, Brock American Chr 18:06.70 7 66
70 Barnes, Garry Cottondale HS 18:07.20 7 67
71 Nolen, David Tate HS 18:07.80 8 68
72 Smith, Andrew Collins Hill 18:08.00 8 69
73 Bell, Max Jesuit 18:08.90 8
73 Wolfe, Cody Jay HS 18:08.90 8 70
75 Patrick, Andrew James Clemens 18:09.40 8 71
76 Priest, Tyler Baldwin County 18:09.60 8 72
77 Emmons, Gabe Ocean Spring 18:09.80 8 73
78 Van Brock, Ryan Gulf Breeze HS 18:10.10 8 74
79 Wakefield, Dylan West Florida 18:10.50 8 75
80 Myers, Zachary Cottage Hill 18:10.70 8 76
81 Midyett, Ash Bayside Academy 18:10.80 9 77
82 Mott, Miller Pensacola Bo 18:11.20 9 78
83 Pressley, Stefan Pine Forest HS 18:11.70 9 79
84 Smith, Andrew Choctawhatchee HS 18:12.10 9 80
85 Schmidt, Raleigh James Clemens 18:12.50 9 83
85 Duchene, Donovan Lincoln HS 18:12.50 9 82
85 Ratliff, John Tupelo High School 18:12.50 9 81
88 Hartley, Jacob Pace HS 18:13.50 9 84
89 Youberg, Mason Gulf Breeze HS 18:14.90 9 85
90 Nimmo, John Jesuit 18:15.50 9
91 Diehl, Zach East Central 18:16.50 10 86
92 McDonald, Alex Milton HS 18:18.10 10 87
93 Gildig, Dawson St. Thomas Aquinas 18:21.30 10 88
94 Brooks, Mitchell West Florida 18:21.60 10 89
95 Butler, Danner Ums-Wright 18:26.50 10 90
96 Beane, Aaron James Clemens 18:28.90 10 91
97 Taylor, Trenton Crestview HS 18:29.50 10 92
98 Mcnamara, Brandon West Florida 18:30.80 10 93
99 Herbst, Wally Scottsboro HS 18:30.90 10 94
100 Rizzo, Merrick Collins Hill 18:31.00 10 95
101 Johnson, Jack Niceville HS 18:33.80 11 96
102 Hand, Andrew Pace HS 18:34.60 11 97
103 Shaw, Jacob Cottage Hill 18:35.20 11 98
104 Thompson, Anthony Tupelo High School 18:36.10 11 99
105 Verdin, Blake Cottage Hill 18:38.90 11 100
106 Bennett, Tyler Cottage Hill 18:39.20 11 101
107 Jackson, Cole Baker 18:39.90 11 102
108 Ourso, Clayton St. Thomas Aquinas 18:40.10 11 103
109 Lleva, Noah Choctawhatchee HS 18:42.10 11 104
110 Audiss, Thor Enterprise High 18:42.20 11 105
111 Liles, Josh Lincoln HS 18:42.30 12 106
112 Vadnais, Bob West Florida 18:43.50 12 107
113 Davis, Jonathan Baker 18:44.60 12 108
114 Howard, Donte' Pine Forest HS 18:46.30 12 109
115 Valenzula, Alberto St. Thomas Aquinas 18:48.60 12 110
116 Watson, Michael Pine Forest HS 18:52.00 12 111
117 Irby, Connor Pine Forest HS 18:52.20 12 112
118 Cloutet, Zachary Mandeville 18:52.50 12 113
119 Burkett, Addison Niceville HS 18:53.30 12 114
120 Gamez, Danny Collins Hill 18:53.60 12 115
121 Dunaway, Dylan St. Thomas Aquinas 18:54.40 13 116
122 Babikow, Matthew Gulf Breeze HS 18:54.50 13 117
123 Luker, Kenny Baker 18:54.70 13 118
124 Malek, Shayon Collins Hill 18:56.10 13
125 Myers, Brody Bolton High School 18:56.70 13 119
126 Binegar, Ethan Escambia HS 18:57.40 13
127 Sherman, Logan Scottsboro HS 18:57.70 13 120
128 Nelson, Enery Gulf Breeze HS 18:58.60 13 121
129 Cooper, Carter Niceville HS 18:59.30 13 122
130 Isenberg, Erik Lincoln HS 18:59.80 13 123
131 Surgenor, Rich Cottage Hill 19:00.40 14 124
132 Hathorn, Dennis Bolton High School 19:01.60 14 125
133 Dupre, Hunter St. Thomas Aquinas 19:01.80 14 126
134 Wisecarver, Alex St. Thomas Aquinas 19:02.00 14 127
135 Carlson, Clayton Lincoln HS 19:02.20 14 129
135 Hirsch, Steven Ums-Wright 19:02.20 14 128
137 Gilbert, Brandon Mandeville 19:02.90 14 130
138 Strickland, Braxton Baker 19:03.40 14 131
139 Sliman, Sam Tupelo High School 19:03.90 14 132
140 McGowin, Will Ums-Wright 19:04.00 14 133
141 Banks, William Crestview HS 19:04.10 15 134
142 Franklin, Logan Pace HS 19:05.80 15 135
143 Yancey, Grant Tupelo High School 19:06.00 15 136
144 Breland, John Scottsboro HS 19:07.30 15 137
145 Fenyvesi, David Fort Walton 19:08.40 15 138
146 Mathis, Chris Pine Forest HS 19:09.00 15 139
147 Ballinger, Calean Baker 19:09.10 15
147 Toellner, Sean Pensacola Ca 19:09.10 15 140
149 Cayetano, Isaac Collins Hill 19:09.50 15
150 Darphin, Parker Ocean Spring 19:10.20 15 141
151 Minges, Jack American Chr 19:10.50 16 142
152 Thompson, Austin Niceville HS 19:11.60 16 143
153 Lynn, Brennan West Florida 19:12.60 16 144
154 Birdwell, Charles Pensacola Ca 19:15.10 16 146
154 D'Alonzo, Matthew St. Paul's E 19:15.10 16 145
156 Nevils, William Pensacola HS 19:15.90 16 147
157 Chalasani, Yasanka James Clemens 19:16.90 16 149
157 Lanier, Hunter Ums-Wright 19:16.90 16 148
159 Carpenter, Sam American Chr 19:18.10 16 150
160 Lubbers, Alex Crestview HS 19:18.80 16 151
161 Kane, Logan Pensacola Ca 19:18.90 17 152
162 Dijkwel, Koji Tupelo High School 19:19.50 17 153
163 Allred, Connor Cottage Hill 19:20.70 17 154
164 Trombatore, Nick Mandeville 19:21.20 17 155
165 Gaston, Grant Pensacola Bo 19:21.30 17 156
166 Kennon, Brandon Bolton High School 19:22.00 17 157
167 Gillespie, Nathan Enterprise High 19:24.40 17 158
168 Abraham, Devin Bolton High School 19:24.80 17 159
169 Vitrano, Jude St. Thomas Aquinas 19:25.50 17 160
170 Freese, Chris St. Thomas Aquinas 19:25.60 17
171 Kannapel, Matt Crestview HS 19:27.50 18 161
172 Smith, Elyjah Tate HS 19:29.90 18 162
173 Bryant, Jackson American Chr 19:33.00 18 163
174 Feracho, Teddy Lincoln HS 19:35.60 18 164
175 Mobley, Rickie Lincoln HS 19:37.20 18 165
176 Montgomery, Taylor Charles Henderson 19:38.10 18
177 Holmes, Virgil Milton HS 19:38.60 18 166
178 Smith, Cameron American Chr 19:40.00 18
179 Malone, Michael Pensacola Bo 19:40.10 18 168
179 Henneberger, Gaberiel Enterprise High 19:40.10 18 167
181 Akey, Reed Baker 19:40.40 19
182 Harsch, James Ocean Spring 19:40.90 19 169
183 Brown, Robert Bruce D'Iberville 19:42.50 19 170
184 Payne, Demetrius Bolton High School 19:44.40 19 171
185 Cook, Myles Bayside Academy 19:44.80 19 172
186 Carlson, Travis TR Miller 19:45.10 19 173
187 Latimer, Brett Gulf Breeze HS 19:46.20 19 174
187 Duffy, Connor Gulf Breeze HS 19:46.20 19 175
189 Helmich, Michael Choctawhatchee HS 19:46.60 19 176
190 Cyrus, Jacob Crestview HS 19:47.60 19 177
191 Reeves, Austin Navarre HS 19:48.10 20 178
192 Holtery, Andy Niceville HS 19:48.50 20
193 Welch, Blake Scottsboro HS 19:49.00 20
194 Parker, Tylon Tupelo High School 19:49.80 20
195 Higby, Trey Ums-Wright 19:50.00 20 179
196 Clapp, Austin Navarre HS 19:50.50 20 180
197 Douglass, Riley Bolton High School 19:53.00 20 181
198 Cloutier, Alexander South Walton HS 19:53.80 20 182
199 Rackley, Tyler Enterprise High 19:54.70 20 183
200 Pendley, Zachary Bolton High School 19:54.80 20
201 Moore, Cole Pensacola Ca 19:54.90 21 184
202 Palmatier, Liam Navarre HS 19:55.10 21 185
203 Garrick, Reed Choctawhatchee HS 19:56.50 21 186
204 Thomas, Austin Milton HS 19:56.90 21 187
205 Rhodes, Quinnaland Franklin County HS 20:01.20 21 188
206 Black, Michael Cottondale HS 20:01.80 21 189
207 Hodgson, Simon Franklin County HS 20:03.20 21 190
208 Moran, Lawrence Enterprise High 20:04.60 21 191
209 Cox, Terry Baldwin County 20:09.50 21 192
210 Gonzalez, Austin Jay HS 20:10.80 21 193
211 Kubon, Dylan Scottsboro HS 20:11.20 22
212 Prosper, Max Mandeville 20:11.40 22 194
213 Boening, Leonard St. Paul's E 20:11.80 22 195
214 Ehrhardt, Benno St. Paul's E 20:12.60 22 196
215 Tate, Taylor Mandeville 20:13.30 22 197
216 Ray, Taylor American Chr 20:15.10 22
217 Peeler, Andrew St. Paul's E 20:15.60 22 198
218 Wilson, Dakota Baker 20:16.30 22
219 Ellis, Zach James Clemens 20:17.20 22 199
220 Brown, Kelvin Crestview HS 20:17.90 22 200
221 Covington, Matthew Baldwin County 20:18.00 23 201
222 Sanderson, Ryan Baldwin County 20:18.30 23 202
223 Hersom, Chandler Navarre HS 20:18.80 23 203
224 Deloach, Marcus Milton HS 20:19.40 23 204
224 Triulluck, James Pensacola Ca 20:19.40 23 205
226 Coleman, Gabe St. Paul's E 20:20.30 23
227 Malone, Brandon Pensacola Bo 20:20.90 23 206
228 Driver, Johnathan Straughn Hig 20:21.00 23 207
229 Young, William Mandeville 20:21.80 23
230 Grace, Alex Bayside Academy 20:22.20 23 208
231 Vanderheiden, Hayden Cottage Hill 20:23.30 24 209
232 Butler, Michael Pensacola HS 20:25.70 24 210
233 Hahn, Craig Enterprise High 20:27.20 24 211
234 Hendricks, Addison Pensacola Bo 20:28.40 24 212
235 Norris, Anton Pensacola Bo 20:29.90 24 213
236 Florez, Micah TR Miller 20:30.10 24 214
237 Stoeter, Anthony Escambia HS 20:35.50 24
238 Chaitha, Gregory Baker Senior HS 20:37.20 24 215
239 Pope, Lane Robertsdale 20:38.60 24
240 Green, Elliot South Walton HS 20:40.30 24 216
241 Zlystra, Casey Jay HS 20:41.70 25 217
242 Lowe, Jedanjo Pine Forest HS 20:43.70 25 218
243 Stringer, Alex Baldwin County 20:44.50 25 219
244 Chubb, Paul Scottsboro HS 20:45.80 25
245 Roper, Wilson Baker Senior HS 20:46.60 25 220
246 Langhorne, Will Pensacola HS 20:47.40 25 221
247 Fryman, Timothy Bolton High School 20:48.70 25
248 Walker, Austen James Clemens 20:50.00 25
249 Bennett, Frank South Walton HS 20:54.50 25 222
250 Anton, David St. Thomas Aquinas 20:55.70 25
251 Martin, Zack Baldwin County 20:57.20 26 223
252 Magboo, Chris Niceville HS 20:57.60 26
253 Garner, James D'Iberville 20:57.80 26 224
254 Wohlers, Joseph American Chr 20:59.20 26
255 Smith, Dale Tate HS 21:00.30 26 225
255 Vega, Aj Pensacola HS 21:00.30 26 226
257 Lewis, Cameron Baldwin County 21:02.90 26 227
258 Valencia, David D'Iberville 21:04.90 26 228
259 Gengler, Brian Enterprise High 21:05.30 26
260 McDonald, Charles Bayside Academy 21:11.70 26 229
261 Busby, Dahlton East Central 21:15.00 27 230
262 Crabbe, Jonathan Tate HS 21:15.40 27 231
263 Williams, Jonah Bolton High School 21:15.60 27
264 Morris, Noah TR Miller 21:18.30 27 232
265 Smith, Addison St. Paul's E 21:20.40 27
266 Rathburn, Tyler Enterprise High 21:22.40 27
267 Taylor, Adam East Central 21:24.30 27 233
268 White, Chandler Franklin County HS 21:26.00 27 234
269 Weir, Christian East Central 21:28.30 27 235
270 Howard, Blake South Walton HS 21:29.30 27 236
271 Williamson, Ryley Charles Henderson 21:31.10 28
272 McMenamin, Keegan Pensacola HS 21:37.60 28 237
273 Racey, Jonathan D'Iberville 21:38.10 28 238
274 Harris, Walker TR Miller 21:39.00 28 239
274 Green, Hayden D'Iberville 21:39.00 28 240
276 Foley, Mark Jay HS 21:39.40 28 241
277 Lane, Benjamin Bayside Academy 21:39.70 28 242
278 Cooper, Stephen Charles Henderson 21:40.50 28
279 Chou, Colin South Walton HS 21:40.70 28 243
280 Gibbons, Trevor Bayside Academy 21:41.30 28 244
281 Palpallatoc, Joseph Navarre HS 21:42.20 29 245
282 Holley, Andrew Baldwin County 21:46.80 29
283 Jennings, Brenton Straughn Hig 21:49.00 29 246
284 Espinosa, Ian Baker Senior HS 21:51.10 29 247
285 Hinze, Deryck James Clemens 21:51.60 29
286 Nguyen, Joseph Pensacola HS 21:52.40 29 248
287 Becker, Brendon Escambia HS 21:53.70 29
287 Stillwater, William Tate HS 21:53.70 29 249
289 Hartley, Jacob Bayside Academy 21:56.20 29 250
290 McDaniel, Tucker TR Miller 21:57.40 29 251
291 Pool, Jonathan Milton HS 21:58.70 30 252
292 Radcliff, Webb St. Paul's E 21:59.00 30
293 Bellew, Shane Franklin County HS 22:03.10 30 253
294 Walton, Jaryd Lincoln HS 22:05.50 30 254
295 Branning, Daryl Cottondale HS 22:13.30 30 255
296 McDaniel, Tanner TR Miller 22:13.40 30 256
297 Athey, Kenneth Cottondale HS 22:15.30 30 257
298 Warner, Michael Enterprise High 22:21.60 30
299 Hartzog, Andrew Straughn Hig 22:21.80 30 258
300 Pollard, Aubrey Milton HS 22:22.20 30 259
301 Jones, Mason Cottondale HS 22:28.70 31 260
302 Wyrick, Sir Pensacola Bo 22:34.40 31 261
303 Bowyer, Evan Navarre HS 22:35.60 31 262
304 Kimbrell, Isaac Baker Senior HS 22:38.80 31 263
305 Johnson, Josh Pensacola Bo 22:43.30 31
306 Gazzo, Noah D'Iberville 22:44.10 31 264
306 Bailey, Quamaine Cottondale HS 22:44.10 31 265
308 Philpott, Cory Straughn Hig 22:53.20 31 266
309 Martinez, Jason Robertsdale 22:53.90 31
310 Ramirez, Felix D'Iberville 22:55.90 31 267
311 Dobbins, Luke Bayside Academy 22:58.10 32
312 Hall, Justin D'Iberville 22:59.70 32
313 Barnes, Samuel Cottondale HS 23:00.60 32 268
314 Ahalt, Ryan Pensacola Bo 23:04.50 32
315 Polk, Justin Pensacola HS 23:05.90 32 269
316 Reynolds, Matthew Pensacola Ca 23:09.20 32 270
317 Collins, John Pensacola Ca 23:13.00 32 271
318 Ham, David Bayside Academy 23:19.50 32
319 See, Blayton Cottondale HS 24:01.60 32
320 Sterling, Jason Robertsdale 24:23.30 32
321 Threeton, Christopher St. Thomas Aquinas 24:23.40 33
322 Turner, Matthew Franklin County HS 24:30.50 33 272
323 Hayden, Bryce Baker Senior HS 24:36.90 33 273
324 King, Will Lincoln HS 24:44.40 33
325 Betts, Grady Pine Forest HS 24:46.90 33 274
326 Hall, Tyler East Central 24:48.30 33 275
327 Smith, Dalton East Central 24:53.80 33 276
328 Sward, Alex East Central 25:17.20 33
329 Till, Seth Pensacola Ca 25:25.70 33
330 Manning, Seth Charles Henderson 25:26.10 33
331 Brown, Lane East Central 25:31.40 34
332 Barfield, Brian Franklin County HS 25:40.60 34 277
333 Luzon, James Pine Forest HS 25:47.50 34
334 Davis, Cody Straughn Hig 26:29.70 34 278
335 Mainor, Caymen Baker Senior HS 26:42.70 34 279
336 Bass, Joel Straughn Hig 27:37.60 34 280
337 King, Taylor Straughn Hig 27:55.40 34 281
338 Freeman, Damian Franklin County HS 27:56.60 34 282
339 Cruz, David Tate HS 28:08.30 34 283
340 Keever, Bryce Escambia HS 28:08.70 34
341 Thompson, Caleb Straughn Hig 28:19.80 35
342 Varner, Tommy Franklin County HS 30:43.60 35
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Fort Walton Beach HS 106 2 4 7 35 58 61 138
Total Time: 1:25:22.00
Average: 17:04.40
2 Jesuit 118 17 21 23 27 30 31 47
Total Time: 1:26:34.30
Average: 17:18.86
3 Harrison High School 143 6 11 33 38 55 59
Total Time: 1:26:35.40
Average: 17:19.08
4 Scottsboro HS 153 10 14 16 19 94 120 137
Total Time: 1:27:02.20
Average: 17:24.44
5 Collins Hill High School 204 5 26 51 53 69 95 115
Total Time: 1:27:47.70
Average: 17:33.54
6 Pace HS 248 37 40 41 46 84 97 135
Total Time: 1:28:36.60
Average: 17:43.32
7 American Christian Academ 310 13 29 60 66 142 150 163
Total Time: 1:29:44.60
Average: 17:56.92
8 Baker 319 34 36 39 102 108 118 131
Total Time: 1:29:54.40
Average: 17:58.88
9 West Florida Tech HS 344 22 65 75 89 93 107 144
Total Time: 1:30:23.20
Average: 18:04.64
10 James Clemens 350 49 56 71 83 91 149 199
Total Time: 1:30:30.20
Average: 18:06.04
11 Niceville HS 363 32 57 64 96 114 122 143
Total Time: 1:30:50.50
Average: 18:10.10
12 Tupelo High School 363 1 50 81 99 132 136 153
Total Time: 1:29:59.20
Average: 17:59.84
13 Ums-Wright 389 18 20 90 128 133 148 179
Total Time: 1:31:03.20
Average: 18:12.64
14 Choctawhatchee HS 407 3 44 80 104 176 186
Total Time: 1:30:59.10
Average: 18:11.82
15 Gulf Breeze HS 449 52 74 85 117 121 174 175
Total Time: 1:32:06.80
Average: 18:25.36
16 Ocean Springs High School 450 24 43 73 141 169
Total Time: 1:31:58.30
Average: 18:23.66
17 Mandeville 455 15 42 113 130 155 194 197
Total Time: 1:32:00.20
Average: 18:24.04
18 St. Paul's Episcopal 460 12 45 63 145 195 196 198
Total Time: 1:32:12.60
Average: 18:26.52
19 Cottage Hill Christian Ac 499 76 98 100 101 124 154 209
Total Time: 1:33:04.40
Average: 18:36.88
20 St. Thomas Aquinas 543 88 103 110 116 126 127 160
Total Time: 1:33:46.20
Average: 18:45.24
21 Pine Forest HS 550 79 109 111 112 139 218 274
Total Time: 1:33:51.20
Average: 18:46.24
22 Crestview HS 600 62 92 134 151 161 177 200
Total Time: 1:34:21.20
Average: 18:52.24
23 Lincoln HS 604 82 106 123 129 164 165 254
Total Time: 1:34:32.40
Average: 18:54.48
24 Bolton High School 614 54 119 125 157 159 171 181
Total Time: 1:34:35.70
Average: 18:55.14
25 Enterprise High 638 25 105 158 167 183 191 211
Total Time: 1:35:01.20
Average: 19:00.24
26 Milton HS 653 9 87 166 187 204 252 259
Total Time: 1:35:04.40
Average: 19:00.88
27 Jay HS 729 8 70 193 217 241
Total Time: 1:37:29.20
Average: 19:29.84
28 Navarre HS 774 28 178 180 185 203 245 262
Total Time: 1:37:13.90
Average: 19:26.78
29 Pensacola Booker T. Washi 820 78 156 168 206 212 213 261
Total Time: 1:38:01.90
Average: 19:36.38
30 Pensacola Catholic HS 827 140 146 152 184 205 270 271
Total Time: 1:37:57.40
Average: 19:35.48
31 East Central High School 832 48 86 230 233 235 275 276
Total Time: 1:40:09.60
Average: 20:01.92
32 Baldwin County 886 72 192 201 202 219 223 227
Total Time: 1:39:39.90
Average: 19:55.98
33 Bayside Academy 928 77 172 208 229 242 244 250
Total Time: 1:41:09.20
Average: 20:13.84
34 Tate HS 935 68 162 225 231 249 283
Total Time: 1:41:47.11
Average: 20:21.42
35 Cottondale HS 1028 67 189 255 257 260 265 268
Total Time: 1:45:06.30
Average: 21:01.26
36 Pensacola HS 1041 147 210 221 226 237 248 269
Total Time: 1:43:06.90
Average: 20:37.38
37 South Walton HS 1099 182 216 222 236 243
Total Time: 1:44:38.61
Average: 20:55.72
38 D'Iberville High School 1100 170 224 228 238 240 264 267
Total Time: 1:45:02.30
Average: 21:00.46
39 TR Miller 1109 173 214 232 239 251 256
Total Time: 1:45:09.90
Average: 21:01.98
40 Franklin County HS 1137 188 190 234 253 272 277 282
Total Time: 1:48:04.00
Average: 21:36.80
41 Baker Senior HS 1218 215 220 247 263 273 279
Total Time: 1:50:30.60
Average: 22:06.12
42 Straughn High School 1255 207 246 258 266 278 280 281
Total Time: 1:53:54.70
Average: 22:46.94
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC HS JV
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Peak, Bailey Harrison Hig 21:23.50 1 1
2 Duvaris, Emily Harrison Hig 21:36.20 1 2
3 Subasavage, Alexa Harrison Hig 21:55.30 1 3
4 White, Autumn Fort Walton 22:11.70 1 4
5 Palfrey, Kelley-Anne Harrison Hig 22:18.90 1 5
6 Lambert, Amanda Harrison Hig 22:29.80 1 6
7 Ashley, Lizzy Harrison Hig 22:45.60 1 7
8 Barnes, Katie Jo Harrison Hig 22:52.30 1 8
9 Chastain, Jeanette Fort Walton 23:02.20 1 9
10 Sethna, Jaydyn Harrison Hig 23:04.70 1
11 Cheney, Isabel Ocean Spring 23:08.30 2 10
12 Boutin, Callie Tupelo High School 23:23.20 2 11
13 Morris, Maddie Tupelo High School 23:24.30 2 12
14 Stallings, Sarah Harrison Hig 23:29.40 2
15 Robbins, Larkin Tupelo High School 23:30.30 2 13
16 Hall, Heather Harrison Hig 23:30.60 2
17 Haberek, Sunny Scottsboro HS 23:33.50 2 14
18 Widner, Paige Niceville HS 23:45.10 2 15
19 Walling, Caylee Harrison Hig 23:46.70 2
20 Valle, Erin Harrison Hig 23:48.90 2
21 Crump, Catherine Niceville HS 23:53.80 3 16
22 Moore, Molly James Clemens 23:59.80 3 17
23 Davis, Mattie Tupelo High School 24:01.50 3 18
24 Bohannan, Kynlee Harrison Hig 24:01.80 3
25 Hunter, Lauren Fort Walton 24:08.10 3 19
26 Reece, Jayden Niceville HS 24:08.20 3 21
26 Roberts, Britney Fort Walton 24:08.20 3 20
28 Collins, Bethany Harrison Hig 24:09.10 3
29 Boff, Maggie Harrison Hig 24:09.50 3
30 Sheehan, Delaney Blessed Trinity 24:11.90 3 22
31 Pongetti, Olivia Tupelo High School 24:13.20 4 23
32 Coker, Hollis Harrison Hig 24:16.20 4
33 Jolly, Jenna Tupelo High School 24:19.60 4 24
34 Smith, Haley Scottsboro HS 24:23.10 4 25
35 Weber, Maddy Blessed Trinity 24:23.20 4 26
36 Bryant, Cassidy Scottsboro HS 24:25.90 4 27
37 Lacy, Danielle Harrison Hig 24:29.00 4
38 Tylee, Danielle Crestview HS 24:29.90 4
39 Swingley, Caroline Harrison Hig 24:34.90 4
40 Tallman, Madison Blessed Trinity 24:35.50 4 28
41 Marcoccio, Trish Blessed Trinity 24:37.60 5 29
42 Espinosa, Gabriella Baker Senior HS 24:37.80 5 30
43 Milam, Grace Blessed Trinity 24:40.70 5 31
44 Woodard, Cheyenne Niceville HS 24:41.70 5 32
45 McMullen, Rachel Fort Walton 24:44.50 5 33
46 Kelton, Liz Niceville HS 24:46.70 5 34
47 Avery, Karlee Tupelo High School 24:50.00 5 35
48 Laney, Skyler James Clemens 24:51.00 5 36
49 Wilson, Kate Ocean Spring 24:53.30 5 37
50 Dawson, Kaitlyn Blessed Trinity 24:53.80 5 38
51 Unger, Brooke Baker 24:54.30 6 39
52 Warren, Emma Scottsboro HS 24:55.90 6 40
53 Mowbray, Madlyn Bolton High School 24:58.40 6 41
54 Boory, Heather Ocean Spring 25:06.50 6 42
55 Blakely, Audriana James Clemens 25:08.80 6 43
56 Book, Alyssa Scottsboro HS 25:11.40 6 44
57 Miller, Katie Blessed Trinity 25:13.50 6 45
58 Crawford, Dawson Tupelo High School 25:14.30 6
59 Outlaw, Emily Harrison Hig 25:15.40 6
60 Stone, Ann Douglas Tupelo High School 25:18.50 6
61 Kramb, Sarah Blessed Trinity 25:23.50 7
62 Taylor, Marley Gulf Breeze HS 25:24.50 7 46
63 Rivera, Maia Fort Walton 25:27.80 7 47
64 Newkirk, Christy Gulf Breeze HS 25:27.90 7 48
65 Giordano, Regan Niceville HS 25:28.50 7 49
66 Scott, Madison James Clemens 25:30.20 7 50
67 Hoskins, Grayce Gulf Breeze HS 25:30.80 7 51
68 Bertolino, Brenna Baker 25:31.30 7 52
69 McMahon, Megan Blessed Trinity 25:33.10 7
70 Zumbach, Jessica Harrison Hig 25:34.10 7
71 Pepper, Caroline Harrison Hig 25:34.80 8
72 Pepper, Sara Harrison Hig 25:35.50 8
73 Kvicala, Reagan James Clemens 25:36.00 8 53
74 Keith, Rebekah Baker 25:39.00 8 54
75 Carver, Kaitlin Gulf Breeze HS 25:42.30 8 55
76 Welch, Taylor Scottsboro HS 25:42.60 8 56
77 Fuentealba, Adrianna Gulf Breeze HS 25:42.80 8 57
78 Spier, Sydney James Clemens 25:43.60 8 58
79 Landry, Erica Harrison Hig 25:44.00 8
80 Singh, Ravneet Tupelo High School 25:45.20 8
81 Davis, Peyton Baker 25:47.20 9 59
82 Clardy, Rachel James Clemens 25:48.10 9 60
83 Zieber, Karla Ocean Spring 25:49.30 9 61
84 Bookout, Madeline Gulf Breeze HS 25:49.60 9 62
85 Iassogna, Madeleine Blessed Trinity 25:53.30 9
86 Johnson, Elizabeth Blessed Trinity 25:53.80 9
87 Holcomb, Montana Scottsboro HS 25:59.70 9 63
87 Harris, Caroline Tupelo High School 25:59.70 9
89 Huff, Breann TR Miller 26:03.20 9 64
90 Hibble, Emma Blessed Trinity 26:04.60 9
91 Wrobel, Haley Blessed Trinity 26:07.60 10
92 Peters, Haley James Clemens 26:10.90 10
93 Jolly, Jewel Tupelo High School 26:12.10 10
94 Hancock, Claire Scottsboro HS 26:16.60 10
95 Rodgers, Emily Niceville HS 26:24.10 10 65
96 Markwordt, Mary Blessed Trinity 26:26.30 10
97 Carpenter, Latrice Crestview HS 26:27.10 10
98 Laine, Annaleigh Harrison Hig 26:40.20 10
99 Parker, Hannah Enterprise High 26:41.20 10 66
100 Kindsvater, Sloan Ocean Spring 26:45.10 10 67
101 Dunne, Shelby Gulf Breeze HS 26:53.40 11 68
102 Eizalde, Daniella Blessed Trinity 26:54.60 11
103 Villegas, Ines Fort Walton 26:54.90 11 69
104 Palazzo, Abby Blessed Trinity 26:58.80 11
105 Murray, Lauren Niceville HS 27:00.40 11
106 McDowell, Katie Harrison Hig 27:02.30 11
107 Watkins, Madelyn Baker 27:05.30 11 70
108 Restrepto, Isabella Blessed Trinity 27:08.30 11
109 Heine, Anna Harrison Hig 27:08.80 11
110 Bohn, Emily Harrison Hig 27:09.40 11
111 Herbst, Lauren Scottsboro HS 27:10.30 12
112 Corallo, Rebecca Niceville HS 27:12.10 12
113 Hungerford, Kylie Ocean Spring 27:13.80 12 71
114 Lad, Anna Blessed Trinity 27:17.50 12
115 Dias, Carla Pensacola HS 27:18.20 12
115 Elder, Jordyn Baker Senior HS 27:18.20 12 72
117 Morenz, Allison Baker Senior HS 27:23.80 12 73
118 Pavelko, Haley Gulf Breeze HS 27:29.40 12
119 Burns, Samantha James Clemens 27:30.20 12
120 Brunson, Bree Niceville HS 27:31.00 12
121 Havens, Kali Baker Senior HS 27:32.30 13 74
122 Schmidt, Anna Bayside Academy 27:32.90 13
123 Quach, Jennifer Ocean Spring 27:34.40 13 75
124 McCamey, Jinessa Scottsboro HS 27:36.80 13
125 Glasgow, Anna Marie Harrison Hig 27:39.10 13
125 Montgomery, Abigail Ocean Spring 27:39.10 13
127 Smith, Kim Navarre HS 27:41.30 13 76
128 Treubig, Carley Baker 27:48.00 13 77
129 Cave, Abigail TR Miller 27:51.60 13 78
130 Woodard, Brandi Niceville HS 27:54.50 13
131 Newsome, Katie Baker 27:59.90 14 79
132 Nielsen, Hope Harrison Hig 28:07.30 14
133 Dubaz, Morgan Ocean Spring 28:14.10 14
134 Hippensteel, Braden Baker 28:18.50 14
135 Wendlick, Chloe Scottsboro HS 28:25.30 14
136 Loggins, Ellie James Clemens 28:27.80 14
137 Roach, Mary Anne Blessed Trinity 28:32.20 14
138 Slagle, Megan Niceville HS 28:32.80 14
139 Martin, Kayla Niceville HS 28:39.90 14
140 Nelson, Ora TR Miller 28:40.90 14 80
141 Keevan, Baylee Bayside Academy 28:42.60 15
142 Carly, Calhoun Navarre HS 28:53.10 15 81
143 Flood, Emma Enterprise High 28:55.50 15 82
144 Dunning, Madison Enterprise High 29:01.20 15 83
145 Lewis, Breonna Enterprise High 29:02.00 15 84
146 Nielsen, Alyssa Pensacola HS 29:03.40 15
147 Files, Brittany Harrison Hig 29:07.60 15
148 Hilliker, Jessica Baldwin County 29:10.80 15
149 Taylor, Kate Blessed Trinity 29:15.30 15
150 Williamson, Victoria American Chr 29:19.10 15
151 Roberts, Madison Bolton High School 29:23.50 16 85
152 Rogers, Kinsey Pace HS 29:23.70 16
153 Arnold, Savannah Milton HS 29:27.60 16
154 Lerille, Jessica Gulf Breeze HS 29:28.70 16
155 Palmich, Veronica Blessed Trinity 29:29.90 16
156 Wagner, Desiree Fort Walton 29:31.50 16
157 Campbell, Casey James Clemens 29:36.50 16
158 Willman, Allyson Harrison Hig 29:41.60 16
159 Brackin, Tess Pensacola HS 30:05.60 16
160 Holcomb, Carly Navarre HS 30:19.50 16 86
161 Kelder, Landrey Enterprise High 30:19.70 17 87
162 Thomas, Tess TR Miller 30:22.00 17 88
163 White, Sara Fe Pensacola HS 30:22.80 17
164 Kumi, Agnes Blessed Trinity 30:25.50 17
165 Warrick, Avery Ocean Spring 30:27.40 17
166 Soria, Dayana Baker 30:33.60 17
167 Eustice, Nichole Bolton High School 30:34.50 17 89
168 Lawhorn, Morgan Fort Walton 30:43.00 17
169 Grace, Madison Bayside Academy 30:50.30 17
170 Parker, Sara Baldwin County 30:52.60 17
171 Kerwell, Annabelle Navarre HS 30:56.50 18 90
172 Fassl, Julia Enterprise High 31:09.00 18 91
173 VanDyke, Alex Navarre HS 31:18.50 18 92
174 Boatner, Mackenzie Scottsboro HS 31:27.70 18
175 Blanchard, Breanna Ocean Spring 31:34.00 18
176 Stevenson, Meagan Bolton High School 31:38.80 18 93
177 Walker, Jennison Scottsboro HS 31:41.70 18
178 Gautney, Tressa Baker Senior HS 31:43.00 18 94
179 Butler, Grace Scottsboro HS 31:45.60 18
180 Gerety, Sarah Grace TR Miller 31:49.50 18 95
181 Ross, Jessica Navarre HS 32:29.20 19 96
182 Harpster, Mercedez Baker Senior HS 32:29.70 19 97
183 Beard, Amalie Bayside Academy 32:45.50 19
184 Jones, Seana Fort Walton 32:47.90 19
185 Land, Haley Scottsboro HS 33:09.60 19
186 Wyatt, Melanie Bolton High School 33:11.20 19 98
187 Connolly, Erin Baldwin County 33:44.20 19
188 Robinson, Ashley Harrison Hig 33:58.40 19
189 Christy, Chu Harrison Hig 34:02.50 19
190 Colmon, Kyla Crestview HS 34:17.00 19
191 Robinson, Miana Harrison Hig 35:05.80 20
192 Haston, Wimberly Scottsboro HS 35:11.80 20
193 Fair, Cayla Pace HS 35:52.30 20
194 Waller, Cassidy Milton HS 36:59.40 20
195 Montes, Kyra Blessed Trinity 38:01.10 20
196 Rameriz, Sophia Harrison Hig 39:39.20 20
197 Reed, Caitlin Milton HS 40:58.80 20
198 Kole, Cori Baker Senior HS 40:59.90 20 99
199 Robertson, Destiny Bolton High School 42:39.70 20 100
200 Randall, Amanda Fort Walton 49:21.30 20
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Harrison High School 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 8
Total Time: 1:49:43.70
Average: 21:56.74
2 Tupelo High School 77 11 12 13 18 23 24 35
Total Time: 1:58:32.50
Average: 23:42.50
3 Fort Walton Beach HS 85 4 9 19 20 33 47 69
Total Time: 1:58:14.70
Average: 23:38.94
4 Niceville HS 118 15 16 21 32 34 49 65
Total Time: 2:01:15.50
Average: 24:15.10
5 Blessed Trinity 136 22 26 28 29 31 38 45
Total Time: 2:02:28.90
Average: 24:29.78
6 Scottsboro HS 150 14 25 27 40 44 56 63
Total Time: 2:02:29.80
Average: 24:29.96
7 James Clemens 199 17 36 43 50 53 58 60
Total Time: 2:05:05.80
Average: 25:01.16
8 Ocean Springs High School 217 10 37 42 61 67 71 75
Total Time: 2:05:42.50
Average: 25:08.50
9 Gulf Breeze HS 257 46 48 51 55 57 62 68
Total Time: 2:07:48.30
Average: 25:33.66
10 Baker 274 39 52 54 59 70 77 79
Total Time: 2:08:57.10
Average: 25:47.42
11 Baker Senior HS 343 30 72 73 74 94 97 99
Total Time: 2:18:35.10
Average: 27:43.02
12 Enterprise High 402 66 82 83 84 87 91
Total Time: 2:23:59.60
Average: 28:47.92
13 TR Miller 405 64 78 80 88 95
Total Time: 2:24:47.20
Average: 28:57.44
14 Bolton High School 406 41 85 89 93 98 100
Total Time: 2:29:46.40
Average: 29:57.28
15 Navarre HS 425 76 81 86 90 92 96
Total Time: 2:29:08.90
Average: 29:49.78
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC HS JV
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Blankenbecler, Adam Harrison Hig 18:11.20 1 1
2 George, Ben Harrison Hig 18:15.10 1 2
3 Schramm, Michael Harrison Hig 18:22.00 1 3
4 Lyles, Travis Harrison Hig 18:44.00 1 4
5 Keasler, Jameson Harrison Hig 18:52.30 1 5
6 Pendleton, Tyler Baker 19:00.20 1 6
7 Coleman, Jonah Harrison Hig 19:02.60 1 7
8 Brooks, Antonio Pace HS 19:05.60 1 8
9 White, Justin Harrison Hig 19:05.70 1 9
10 Cerny, Brian Harrison Hig 19:07.20 1
11 Holcomb, Nicholas James Clemens 19:10.90 2 10
12 Mclay, Jacob James Clemens 19:13.00 2 11
13 Escoffier, Michael Niceville HS 19:17.90 2 12
14 Salter, Jacob Pace HS 19:20.30 2 14
14 Shell, Justin Baker 19:20.30 2 13
16 Knoch, Leland Pace HS 19:24.20 2 15
17 Neeley, Patrick James Clemens 19:25.40 2 16
18 Perkins, Ben Harrison Hig 19:25.80 2
19 Pocreva, Jackson Ocean Spring 19:26.20 2 17
20 Ravenscraft, Eric Harrison Hig 19:27.10 2
21 Kvicala, Cannon James Clemens 19:28.10 3 18
22 O'Keefe, Devin Harrison Hig 19:33.70 3
23 Chickvara, Carson Harrison Hig 19:36.30 3
24 Smith, Kaleb Ocean Spring 19:37.60 3 19
25 Littlejohn, Von West Florida 19:40.20 3 20
26 Wheeler, Grant Tupelo High School 19:40.60 3 21
27 Farabee, Blake Ocean Spring 19:43.00 3 22
28 Pitchford, Jacob Harrison Hig 19:45.50 3
29 Burnett, Beau Niceville HS 19:47.80 3 23
30 Felouzis, George Harrison Hig 19:48.90 3
31 Laney, Jacob James Clemens 19:50.10 4 24
32 Rice, Dillon Fort Walton 19:59.10 4 25
33 Drimmie, David West Florida 20:00.50 4 27
33 Mixon, Ryan Baker 20:00.50 4 26
35 Castillo, Daniel Pace HS 20:05.70 4 28
36 Jordan, Will Tupelo High School 20:06.40 4 29
37 Munyon, Alan Cottage Hill 20:08.40 4 30
38 Lee, Logan West Florida 20:09.30 4 31
39 Parker, Nygil Tupelo High School 20:10.20 4 32
40 Boruty, Kendle Baker 20:10.80 4 33
41 Hanson, Chris Enterprise High 20:13.00 5 34
42 Jones, Nick Baker 20:14.10 5 35
42 Kirby, Mosie Ocean Spring 20:14.10 5 36
44 Mitchell, Garrett James Clemens 20:14.90 5 37
45 Monaghan, Ryan Ocean Spring 20:17.20 5 38
46 Kvicala, Michael James Clemens 20:18.50 5 39
47 Leighton, Hal Scottsboro HS 20:22.00 5 40
48 Dale, Jacob Baker 20:22.80 5 41
49 Brown, Nathan Harrison Hig 20:23.20 5
50 Banister, Jesse Ocean Spring 20:24.00 5 42
51 Baker, Gregory Pace HS 20:24.10 6 43
52 Johnson, Amar Tupelo High School 20:29.50 6 44
53 Cyrus, Joshua Crestview HS 20:30.90 6 45
54 Dewrell, Parker Fort Walton 20:31.00 6 46
55 Long, Landon Tupelo High School 20:34.00 6 47
56 Hungerford, Cody Ocean Spring 20:34.70 6 48
57 Merck, Trevor Scottsboro HS 20:37.50 6 49
58 Fralish, Zachary Niceville HS 20:38.20 6 50
59 Flores, Juan Tupelo High School 20:38.80 6 51
60 Parsons, Bobby Scottsboro HS 20:40.00 6 52
61 Shah, Alex James Clemens 20:41.50 7
62 Duncan, Danny Harrison Hig 20:41.80 7
63 Blades, Samuel James Clemens 20:42.80 7
64 Gould, Nick American Chr 20:46.00 7 53
65 Gaut, Joshua Gulf Breeze HS 20:46.70 7 54
66 St. Cyr, Jared West Florida 20:46.90 7 55
67 Blankenship, Beau Scottsboro HS 20:48.80 7 56
68 Robinson, Jeffrey Tupelo High School 20:52.00 7 57
69 Gossett, Ben Scottsboro HS 20:52.60 7 58
70 Collins, Ryan American Chr 20:53.20 7 59
71 Wisdom, Anthony Ocean Spring 20:55.70 8
72 Bradford, William Tupelo High School 20:58.60 8
73 Delong, Casey Pace HS 21:00.30 8 60
74 Page, Zackary Tupelo High School 21:01.70 8
75 Jackson, Taylor Ocean Spring 21:02.30 8
76 Holland, Jackson Ocean Spring 21:04.50 8
77 Wigginton, Kyle Tupelo High School 21:05.00 8
78 Allred, Jordan Cottage Hill 21:05.40 8 61
79 Krallman, Mason Fort Walton 21:07.20 8 62
80 Baker, Ethan Harrison Hig 21:08.30 8
81 Herron, Chase Baker 21:09.00 9 63
82 Brock, Hunter Harrison Hig 21:10.70 9
83 Kuker, Brandon West Florida 21:10.90 9 64
83 Blackwell, Holden Baker 21:10.90 9
85 Toledo, Jonathan Niceville HS 21:13.30 9 65
86 McQueen, Seth Baker 21:15.00 9
87 Cates, Wesley Pace HS 21:18.50 9 66
88 Barr, Alex Enterprise High 21:19.10 9 67
89 Strachan, Hayden Baker 21:19.50 9
90 Chen, Landon Ocean Spring 21:21.50 9
91 Brown, John Mark American Chr 21:23.90 10 68
92 Stephensen, Kasen Niceville HS 21:24.50 10 69
93 Johannemann, Christian Pace HS 21:24.70 10
94 Gaytan, Cristian Crestview HS 21:25.10 10 70
95 Bridges, John American Chr 21:25.40 10 71
96 Fell, Seth Gulf Breeze HS 21:27.90 10 72
97 Winans, Roman Bolton High School 21:29.60 10 73
98 Brammer, David Milton HS 21:30.60 10 74
99 Ahlberg, Finn Harrison Hig 21:32.00 10
99 Reusser, Collin Baker 21:32.00 10
101 Ruiz, Luis Fort Walton 21:33.40 11 75
102 Oster, Matthew Ocean Spring 21:34.60 11
103 Silver, Divon Fort Walton 21:34.90 11 76
104 Holley, Dillon American Chr 21:37.50 11 77
105 Davis, Trevor Ocean Spring 21:37.80 11
106 Huang, Leon Crestview HS 21:39.10 11 78
107 Gray, Matthew Baker 21:39.60 11
108 Murray, Nolan Pace HS 21:40.70 11
109 Hyde, Dakota Harrison Hig 21:43.20 11
110 Perkins, Maxwell James Clemens 21:44.10 11
111 Charlton, Evan Navarre HS 21:45.70 12 79
112 Glenn, Bryant Niceville HS 21:45.90 12 80
113 vonEshenbach, Josh Enterprise High 21:47.50 12 81
114 Osman, Andrew Ocean Spring 21:48.60 12
115 Haynes, Skyler Gulf Breeze HS 21:48.70 12 82
116 Halford, Hal Ocean Spring 21:50.20 12
117 Hendrix, Ethan Cottage Hill 21:51.30 12 83
118 Reid, Sam Baker 21:52.80 12
119 Jersey, Skyler South Walton HS 21:53.20 12
120 Bishop, Dave Scottsboro HS 21:53.50 12 84
121 Welch, Garrett American Chr 21:54.20 13 85
122 Jourdan, Harrison Fort Walton 21:56.10 13 86
123 Bare, Andrew Scottsboro HS 22:00.90 13 87
124 Crutcher, Justin Bolton High School 22:02.50 13 88
125 Richardson, Hunter Navarre HS 22:05.00 13 89
126 Laird, Logan Pace HS 22:05.40 13
127 Anthony, Raheem Crestview HS 22:14.30 13 90
127 Wallingsford, Jordan Scottsboro HS 22:14.30 13
129 Thomas, Brayden Ocean Spring 22:20.40 13
130 Rojas, Oscar Crestview HS 22:24.50 13 91
131 Hewson, Harry Gulf Breeze HS 22:29.00 14 92
132 Rahn, Ian West Florida 22:29.10 14 93
133 Glisson, Ross Baker 22:30.90 14
134 Haines, Chandler Pensacola HS 22:31.50 14 94
135 Burch, Nick Milton HS 22:33.70 14 95
136 Phillips, James Fort Walton 22:37.60 14 96
137 Hester, George Pensacola HS 22:37.70 14 97
138 Smith, Daniel Fort Walton 22:42.50 14
139 Dees, Aaron West Florida 22:43.70 14 98
140 Kramb, Jack Harrison Hig 22:55.20 14
141 Winton, Noah TR Miller 22:56.50 15
142 Hartley, Taylor Bayside Academy 22:57.30 15
143 Payne, Kevin Pace HS 22:59.10 15
144 Kendrick, Taylor Ocean Spring 23:01.40 15
145 Chucks, Joshua Baldwin County 23:02.10 15 99
146 Haas, Warren Enterprise High 23:02.50 15 100
147 Capuano, Drew Harrison Hig 23:05.80 15
148 Taylor, Zach Scottsboro HS 23:06.90 15
149 Hoskins, Hunter Baker 23:09.20 15
150 Freeman, Jake Ocean Spring 23:09.80 15
151 Macarthy, Chase Pace HS 23:11.50 16
152 Halbert, Carter Tupelo High School 23:17.20 16
153 Higdon, Ben Cottage Hill 23:17.60 16 101
154 McMenamin, Dalton Pensacola HS 23:18.00 16 102
155 Mendoza, Jonathan Enterprise High 23:18.70 16 103
156 Naill, Nathan Niceville HS 23:18.80 16 104
157 Leadbetter, Michael Baker 23:19.60 16
158 Andrew, Chase Pace HS 23:19.80 16
159 Fletcher, James Bolton High School 23:20.40 16 105
160 Stites, Neland Bolton High School 23:21.20 16 106
161 Cavanaugh, Colin Navarre HS 23:22.20 17 107
162 Douglas, Matthew Bolton High School 23:22.30 17 108
163 Hart, Andrew Pensacola HS 23:28.50 17 109
164 Sattelmeier, James Harrison Hig 23:31.20 17
165 Hancock, Tadd Scottsboro HS 23:32.80 17
166 Davis, Vaughan Tupelo High School 23:34.10 17
167 Beebe, Trevor Niceville HS 23:38.60 17
168 Gossett, Tanner Scottsboro HS 23:43.40 17
169 Jubeck, Kray Gulf Breeze HS 23:45.00 17 110
170 Harris, Andrew Milton HS 23:46.40 17 111
171 Schulz, Evan Gulf Breeze HS 23:48.10 18 112
172 McKaig, Chase Enterprise High 23:48.80 18 113
173 Graves III, Douglass Crestview HS 23:51.50 18 114
174 Peterson, Vance Harrison Hig 24:00.80 18
175 Grubbs, Luke Gulf Breeze HS 24:08.70 18 115
175 Wilson, Gavan Ocean Spring 24:08.70 18
177 Janes, Hunter Ocean Spring 24:21.30 18
178 Soto, Joshua Navarre HS 24:23.80 18 116
179 Pearce, Hudson Niceville HS 24:26.00 18
180 Davis, Morgan Pace HS 24:27.20 18
181 Nowling, Dustin Milton HS 24:27.90 19 117
182 Schmidt, Bradley Bayside Academy 24:28.80 19
183 McCarrey, Logan Harrison Hig 24:30.50 19
184 Booker, Josh Baldwin County 24:30.70 19 118
185 Sovann, Pisa Baldwin County 24:34.00 19 119
186 Harris, Jordan Baker 24:36.80 19
187 Clancy, Kenneth Bolton High School 24:36.90 19 120
188 Paul, Jacob Bayside Academy 24:37.00 19
189 Harrelson, Dustin Baldwin County 24:44.00 19 121
190 McQueen, Grant Baker 24:47.20 19
191 Mann, Marion American Chr 24:51.60 20 122
192 Steward, Chris Baldwin County 25:07.20 20 123
193 Guyer, Jakob Niceville HS 25:30.40 20
194 Edmonds, John Pensacola HS 25:33.70 20 124
195 Jernigan, Rider TR Miller 25:37.80 20
196 Clark, Paden Enterprise High 25:40.00 20 125
197 Spugeon, Trevor Harrison Hig 25:44.90 20
198 Olson, Mike Niceville HS 25:49.00 20
199 Vo, Phillip Cottage Hill 26:01.60 20 126
200 Redding, Charlie West Florida 26:13.30 20
201 Wyrough, Billy Niceville HS 26:22.10 21
202 Martin, Seth Milton HS 26:26.60 21 127
203 Do, Chris Bolton High School 26:29.70 21 128
204 Terry, Sam TR Miller 26:39.80 21
205 Lehman, Jacob Baker Senior HS 26:46.70 21
206 Holmer, Will Gulf Breeze HS 27:05.20 21
207 Wurm, Cameron Ocean Spring 27:27.80 21
208 Steward, Austin Baldwin County 27:46.60 21 129
209 Tran, Kameron Enterprise High 29:02.80 21
210 Arra, Ryan Niceville HS 30:11.60 21
211 Byrd, Joshua Milton HS 30:20.90 22 130
212 McNeil, Gavin TR Miller 30:59.50 22
213 Gaytan, Omar Crestview HS 31:22.60 22 131
214 White, Jake Navarre HS 31:45.80 22 132
215 Batten, Nicholas Baker Senior HS 31:59.00 22
216 Spencer, Aj American Chr 33:59.90 22
217 Patty, Shane Niceville HS 34:35.80 22
218 Williams, Tanner Gulf Breeze HS 36:13.70 22
219 Cuchens, Jonathan Baker Senior HS 36:58.90 22
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Harrison High School 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 9
Total Time: 1:32:24.60
Average: 18:28.92
2 James Clemens 79 10 11 16 18 24 37 39
Total Time: 1:37:07.50
Average: 19:25.50
3 Pace HS 108 8 14 15 28 43 60 66
Total Time: 1:38:19.90
Average: 19:39.98
4 Baker 113 6 13 26 33 35 41 63
Total Time: 1:38:45.90
Average: 19:45.18
5 Ocean Springs High School 132 17 19 22 36 38 42 48
Total Time: 1:39:18.10
Average: 19:51.62
6 Tupelo High School 173 21 29 32 44 47 51 57
Total Time: 1:41:00.70
Average: 20:12.14
7 West Florida Tech HS 197 20 27 31 55 64 93 98
Total Time: 1:41:47.80
Average: 20:21.56
8 Niceville HS 219 12 23 50 65 69 80 104
Total Time: 1:42:21.70
Average: 20:28.34
9 Scottsboro HS 255 40 49 52 56 58 84 87
Total Time: 1:43:20.90
Average: 20:40.18
10 Fort Walton Beach HS 284 25 46 62 75 76 86 96
Total Time: 1:44:45.60
Average: 20:57.12
11 American Christian Academ 328 53 59 68 71 77 85 122
Total Time: 1:46:06.00
Average: 21:13.20
12 Crestview HS 374 45 70 78 90 91 114 131
Total Time: 1:48:13.90
Average: 21:38.78
13 Enterprise High 385 34 67 81 100 103 113 125
Total Time: 1:49:40.80
Average: 21:56.16
14 Cottage Hill Christian Ac 401 30 61 83 101 126
Total Time: 1:52:24.30
Average: 22:28.86
15 Gulf Breeze HS 410 54 72 82 92 110 112 115
Total Time: 1:50:17.30
Average: 22:03.46
16 Bolton High School 480 73 88 105 106 108 120 128
Total Time: 1:53:36.00
Average: 22:43.20
17 Navarre HS 523 79 89 107 116 132
Total Time: 2:03:22.50
Average: 24:40.50
18 Milton HS 524 74 95 111 117 127 130
Total Time: 1:58:45.20
Average: 23:45.04
19 Pensacola HS 526 94 97 102 109 124
Total Time: 1:57:29.40
Average: 23:29.88
20 Baldwin County 580 99 118 119 121 123 129
Total Time: 2:01:58.00
Average: 24:23.60
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·204964 views
|